Bezirksklasse-Ost 2013-2014
Clasificación
1. SV 1861 Liebschwitz 2 (Elo medio:1665 / Des 1: 37 / Des 2: 9) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Heiner Frank | 1752 | GER | 3,5 | 9,0 | |
2 | Meissner Steffen | 1771 | GER | 5,0 | 8,0 | |
3 | Muller Gunther | 1807 | GER | 2,5 | 5,0 | |
4 | Muller Berthold | 1748 | GER | 2,5 | 7,0 | |
5 | Watzlawek Mario | 1570 | GER | 5,5 | 8,0 | |
6 | Schramm Roland | 1434 | GER | 2,5 | 7,0 | |
7 | Seidel Henry | 1567 | GER | 3,5 | 7,0 | |
8 | Piontek Hubert | 1570 | GER | 2,0 | 7,0 | |
9 | Hartmann Lutz | 1411 | GER | 6,5 | 9,0 | |
10 | Muller Hans | 1536 | GER | 3,5 | 4,0 | |
11 | Pitschel Werner | 1269 | GER | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
2. SZ Elstertal Langenberg 2 (Elo medio:1660 / Des 1: 38,5 / Des 2: 10) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Etzold Walter | 1944 | GER | 5,5 | 9,0 | |
2 | Kertscher Bernd | 1716 | GER | 5,5 | 8,0 | |
3 | Reiher Klaus | 1715 | GER | 4,0 | 8,0 | |
4 | Janisch Manfred | 1741 | GER | 0,5 | 1,0 | |
5 | Schwarzlos Matthias | 1581 | GER | 2,0 | 7,0 | |
6 | Espig Christian | 1540 | GER | 3,0 | 9,0 | |
7 | Golles Michael Dr. | 1541 | GER | 4,0 | 6,0 | |
8 | Juretschke Michael | 1505 | GER | 4,5 | 9,0 | |
9 | Nestler Klaus | 1436 | GER | 3,5 | 6,0 | |
10 | Schmidt Frank | 1305 | GER | 6,0 | 8,0 | |
11 | Lahn Matthias | 916 | GER | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
3. ESV Gera 2 (Elo medio:1638 / Des 1: 37,5 / Des 2: 11) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Kuffner Rolf Dr. | 1842 | GER | 3,0 | 6,0 | |
2 | Kupper Matthias | 1758 | GER | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
3 | Stark Volker | 1655 | GER | 5,0 | 8,0 | |
4 | Gwosdz Gert | 1634 | GER | 4,0 | 8,0 | |
5 | Binder Andreas | 1546 | GER | 6,0 | 8,0 | |
6 | Kirschner Torsten | 1607 | GER | 5,0 | 9,0 | |
7 | Dathe Maximilian | 1530 | GER | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
8 | Nelson Philip | 1529 | GER | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
9 | Skibbe Peter | 1486 | GER | 4,0 | 7,0 | |
10 | Steckmann Kerstin | 1498 | GER | 3,5 | 8,0 | |
11 | Liebold Aaron | 1231 | GER | 3,5 | 8,0 | |
12 | Steckmann Stephan | 1284 | GER | 1,5 | 2,0 | |
13 | Wille Carsten | 1507 | GER | 0,5 | 2,0 | |
14 | Klahold Franz | 0 | GER | 0,5 | 2,0 | |
15 | Wach Frank | 0 | GER | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
4. MTV Saalfeld 2 (Elo medio:1611 / Des 1: 34,5 / Des 2: 8) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Quandt Friedbert | 1712 | GER | 2,0 | 5,0 | |
2 | Rudolf Robby | 1537 | GER | 1,0 | 6,0 | |
3 | Mobius Rene | 1534 | GER | 2,5 | 8,0 | |
4 | Langer Hans | 1623 | GER | 4,5 | 8,0 | |
5 | Herrmann Manfred | 1652 | GER | 3,0 | 9,0 | |
6 | Siebert Ralf | 1547 | GER | 5,0 | 9,0 | |
7 | Schneiderheinze Roland | 1512 | GER | 4,5 | 9,0 | |
8 | Mobius Max | 1305 | GER | 6,0 | 9,0 | |
9 | Mock Jens-Uwe | 1402 | GER | 2,0 | 2,0 | |
10 | Jakob Hans-Werner | 1296 | GER | 1,5 | 2,0 | |
11 | Kornilov Wilhelm | 0 | GER | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
12 | Torres Annett | 0 | GER | 2,5 | 3,0 | |
13 | Muller Jurgen | 1769 | GER | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
5. SC Rochade Zeulenroda 2 (Elo medio:1572 / Des 1: 34 / Des 2: 9) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Prutting Peter | 1703 | GER | 4,0 | 9,0 | |
2 | Lassiger Helko | 1624 | GER | 6,0 | 9,0 | |
3 | Prutting Kerstin | 1565 | GER | 3,0 | 8,0 | |
4 | Bosselmann Daniel | 1557 | GER | 5,0 | 8,0 | |
5 | Stieber Mike | 1556 | GER | 4,0 | 9,0 | |
6 | Mielke Wilhelm | 1471 | GER | 1,0 | 3,0 | |
7 | Wolf Florian | 1433 | GER | 2,5 | 7,0 | |
8 | Bombach Martin | 1464 | GER | 0,0 | 5,0 | |
9 | Prutting Lucas | 1592 | GER | 1,5 | 3,0 | |
10 | Blumenstein Nick | 1356 | GER | 1,5 | 2,0 | |
11 | Klamuth Andre | 1511 | GER | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
12 | Teichmann Mario | 1348 | GER | 1,5 | 2,0 | |
13 | Prutting Marcus | 1293 | GER | 2,0 | 3,0 | |
14 | Gopel Sven | 0 | GER | 0,5 | 2,0 | |
15 | Martin Elvira | 1153 | GER | 0,5 | 1,0 | |
6. ThSV Triebes (Elo medio:1624 / Des 1: 41 / Des 2: 11) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Richter Tony | 1640 | GER | 5,0 | 9,0 | |
2 | Hoffmann Eberhard | 1619 | GER | 3,0 | 8,0 | |
3 | Leistner Peter | 1432 | GER | 3,5 | 9,0 | |
4 | Haucke Mirko | 1583 | GER | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
5 | Ebert Bastian | 1523 | GER | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
6 | Maigatter Sabine | 1571 | GER | 5,5 | 7,0 | |
7 | Kunad Hans-Peter | 1760 | GER | 5,5 | 9,0 | |
8 | Zipfel Detlef | 1756 | GER | 8,0 | 9,0 | |
9 | Otto Klaus | 1542 | GER | 5,0 | 9,0 | |
10 | Stuchlik Gunter | 1428 | GER | 5,5 | 9,0 | |
11 | Jukiel Siegfried | 1122 | GER | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
12 | Leipelt Matthias | 1415 | GER | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
7. SV Hermsdorf 2 (Elo medio:1619 / Des 1: 34,5 / Des 2: 7) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Sacher Meik | 1895 | GER | 0,5 | 1,0 | |
2 | Pietzsch Gerhard | 1829 | GER | 5,0 | 9,0 | |
3 | Plotner Jens | 1723 | GER | 4,5 | 8,0 | |
4 | Pietsch Karsten | 1646 | GER | 7,5 | 9,0 | |
5 | Zhewnjak Viktor | 1521 | GER | 2,0 | 8,0 | |
6 | Zschiedrich Eberhard | 1379 | GER | 2,0 | 8,0 | |
7 | Baulig Manuel | 1480 | GER | 5,0 | 9,0 | |
8 | Sperhake Franz | 1415 | GER | 4,0 | 9,0 | |
9 | Pohl Max-Richard | 933 | GER | 4,0 | 8,0 | |
10 | Lantzsch Toni | 1182 | GER | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
11 | Herbst Wolf-Dietrich | 1440 | GER | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
8. VfL 1990 Gera 3 (Elo medio:1639 / Des 1: 35,5 / Des 2: 10) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Fietsch Roland | 1742 | GER | 5,0 | 9,0 | |
2 | Beer Albrecht | 1683 | GER | 3,5 | 9,0 | |
3 | Dorst Karl | 1541 | GER | 1,0 | 7,0 | |
4 | Hilbert Stephan-Jorg Dr. | 1592 | GER | 4,5 | 9,0 | |
5 | Pleyer Jurgen | 1567 | GER | 1,0 | 4,0 | |
6 | Gernoth Eberhard | 1525 | GER | 5,5 | 9,0 | |
7 | Hase Bernd | 1510 | GER | 2,5 | 7,0 | |
8 | Gert Andreas | 1452 | GER | 4,0 | 7,0 | |
9 | Schulze Nick | 1276 | GER | 0,5 | 1,0 | |
10 | Seiler Mario | 1573 | GER | 1,5 | 2,0 | |
11 | Sauer Helmut | 1538 | GER | 2,5 | 3,0 | |
12 | Wagner Bodo | 0 | GER | 0,5 | 1,0 | |
13 | Ahmed Daniel | 1199 | GER | 2,0 | 2,0 | |
14 | Schonfeld Volker | 1874 | GER | 1,5 | 2,0 | |
9. SV Grun Weiss Triptis (Elo medio:1466 / Des 1: 23,5 / Des 2: 0) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Wolschendorf Maik | 1683 | GER | 3,0 | 9,0 | |
2 | Schiegner Manfred | 1725 | GER | 2,5 | 9,0 | |
3 | Dittrich Jan | 1468 | GER | 4,5 | 9,0 | |
4 | Orlamunder Dieter | 1483 | GER | 4,0 | 9,0 | |
5 | Kohler Rene | 1475 | GER | 3,0 | 9,0 | |
6 | Plate Gerhard | 1411 | GER | 2,5 | 9,0 | |
7 | Nguyen Viet Duc | 0 | VIE | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
8 | Foh Christoph | 754 | GER | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
9 | Ludewig Philipp | 866 | GER | 2,0 | 7,0 | |
10 | Wenzel Alwin | 969 | GER | 2,0 | 8,0 | |
11 | Petermann Tessa | 1480 | GER | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
10. Kings Club 98 Jena (Elo medio:1743 / Des 1: 44 / Des 2: 15) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Gitter Lucas | 1804 | GER | 4,5 | 5,0 | |
2 | Pospiech Helmut | 1889 | GER | 3,5 | 4,0 | |
3 | Pahtz Wolfgang | 1872 | GER | 6,0 | 9,0 | |
4 | Gitter Alfred-Heinrich Dr. | 1738 | GER | 7,0 | 9,0 | |
5 | Hirsch Tilo | 1709 | GER | 1,0 | 2,0 | |
6 | Schmid Walter | 1630 | GER | 4,0 | 7,0 | |
7 | Schneider Frank | 1615 | GER | 1,5 | 3,0 | |
8 | Korn Alfred | 1589 | GER | 4,5 | 8,0 | |
9 | Peter Christoph | 1585 | GER | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
10 | Thran Mike | 1580 | GER | 4,0 | 8,0 | |
11 | Apel Klaus | 1575 | GER | 4,0 | 7,0 | |
12 | Meister Marko | 1337 | GER | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
13 | Kunne Lutz Dieter Dr. | 1378 | GER | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
14 | Gitter Richard | 1276 | GER | 3,0 | 9,0 | |
15 | Brunsch Michael | 1686 | GER | 1,0 | 1,0 |