CA-FLOETZERSTEIGTURNIER 1992

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
SCHACHKLUB FLOETZERSTEIGRS PETER HASCHKA1140 WIEN,CASINO BAUMGARTENSistema Suizo1992/00/001891

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2
1 Balinov Ilia 60w1 18b1 21w1 5b½ 27w1 2b1 3w½6,030,0022,5
2FMKwatschewsky Leo 44b1 19w1 9b1 15w+ 3b½ 1w0 5w15,533,5024,5
3 Stanec Niki 46w1 27b1 24w+ 12b1 2w½ 5b½ 1b½5,532,5023,5
4OEMBrandner Stefan 36b0 64w1 44b1 14w½ 42b1 16w1 11w15,526,0019,0
5IMDueckstein Andreas Dr. 25b1 35w1 11b1 1w½ 20b1 3w½ 2b05,033,0023,0
6OEMSinowjew Jurij 37w1 7b½ 13w1 8b½ 18w1 11b0 22w15,032,0023,5
7 Hofbauer Peter 76b1 6w½ 16b1 20w½ 15b1 8b½ 17w½5,030,5023,0
8 Pingitzer Harald 49b½ 30w1 31b1 6w½ 21b1 7w½ 9b½5,029,5021,5
9 Staudner Oliver 61w1 38b1 2w0 45b1 12w½ 29b1 8w½5,028,0020,5
10 Higatsberger Michael Ddr. 33w1 23b0 26w1 22b½ 13w½ 47b1 20w15,027,5020,0
11OEMStoeckl Ernst Dipl.ing. 65w1 50b1 5w0 43b1 25w1 6w1 4b05,027,5020,0
12 Srienz Christian 73b1 45w1 34b1 3w0 9b½ 20w½ 21b15,026,0019,5
13 Rainprecht Bernhard 30b½ 51w1 6b0 71w1 10b½ 26w1 28b15,026,0019,5
14 Benesch Heribert 59b½ 72w1 40w1 4b½ 29w0 39b1 24b15,026,0018,0
15MKSchumi Manfred 43w1 22b1 23w1 2b- 7w0 46b1 18w½4,528,5020,5
16 Leitner Gerald Di. 66w1 26b½ 7w0 41b1 23w1 4b0 25w14,528,0020,5
17 Haberberger Ernst 48b1 20w0 71b½ 30w1 36b1 24w½ 7b½4,525,5019,0
18 Stichlberger Martin Dr. 63b1 1w0 73b1 62w1 6b0 50w1 15b½4,525,5018,0
19 Radosavljevic Nenad 69w1 2b0 38w1 25b0 43w½ 36b1 40w14,524,5017,5
20 Leber Franz 55w1 17b1 39w1 7b½ 5w0 12b½ 10b04,031,0023,0
21 Jarius Hans Juergen 54w1 28w1 1b0 39b1 8w0 27b1 12w04,030,5021,5
22 Neussner Siegfried 74b1 15w0 54b1 10w½ 28b½ 32w1 6b04,027,0021,0
23 Zetthofer Gerald 75b1 10w1 15b0 28w½ 16b0 62w1 29w½4,027,0020,5
24 Pierecker Markus 64b1 36w1 3b- 42w½ 37b1 17b½ 14w04,026,5019,5
25 Rumpf Werner 5w0 61b1 65w1 19w1 11b0 42w1 16b04,026,5019,5
26 Tummeltshammer Gernot 58w1 16w½ 10b0 32w½ 59b1 13b0 47w14,026,5019,0
27 Danner Lambert 67b1 3w0 48b1 34w1 1b0 21w0 44b14,026,5018,5
28 Kure Alexander 47w1 21b0 60w1 23b½ 22w½ 33b1 13w04,026,0018,5
29 Beck Hartmuth 38b0 67w1 36b½ 59w1 14b1 9w0 23b½4,025,5018,5
30 Koegl Rudolf 13w½ 8b0 66w1 17b0 53w½ 55b1 45w14,025,5018,5
31 Mandl Wolfgang Dr. 62w½ 41b1 8w0 37b0 56w+ 43b1 39w½4,024,5016,5
32FMPoecksteiner Johann 52w1 34b0 37w½ 26b½ 60w1 22b0 46w14,023,5017,0
33 Bernhuber Franz 10b0 70w1 42b0 64w1 35b1 28w0 50b14,023,5016,5
34 Kunze Markus 70b+ 32w1 12w0 27b0 47w0 65b1 48b14,023,0016,0
35 Hirsch Adolf Jun. 53w1 5b0 43w0 65b1 33w0 66b1 52w14,022,0015,0
36 Schwarz Siegfried 4w1 24b0 29w½ 40b1 17w0 19w0 49b13,529,5021,0
37 Buben Walter 6b0 76w1 32b½ 31w1 24w0 40b0 63w13,525,0018,0
38 Kirschner Alexander 29w1 9w0 19b0 53b½ 63w1 45b½ 41w½3,525,0018,0
39 Lenz Alarich 71b1 42w1 20b0 21w0 44b1 14w0 31b½3,524,0017,5
40 Havlicek Josef 51b½ 49w1 14b0 36w0 71b1 37w1 19b03,523,5017,0
41 Rosifka Walter Mag. 72b½ 31w0 51b1 16w0 49b½ 67w1 38b½3,521,5015,0
42 Schattovich Erich 56w1 39b0 33w1 24b½ 4w0 25b0 43w½3,027,5019,0
43 Kamaryt Thomas 15b0 75w1 35b1 11w0 19b½ 31w0 42b½3,026,5020,0
44 Adlersburg Peter 2w0 56b1 4w0 61b1 39w0 53b1 27w03,026,5018,5
45 Schwaiger Michael 57w1 12b0 52w1 9w0 62b½ 38w½ 30b03,026,0018,5
46 Baumgartner Martin Di. 3b0 63w1 62b0 49w1 48b1 15w0 32b03,025,0018,0
47 Fuereder Walter 28b0 54w0 76b+ 69w1 34b1 10w0 26b03,024,0017,0
48 Obenaus Thomas 17w0 55b1 27w0 54b1 46w0 61b1 34w03,023,5016,5
49 Weinkamer Richard 8w½ 40b0 72w1 46b0 41w½ 60b1 36w03,023,5016,0
50 Gutdeutsch Otto 68w1 11w0 59b0 66b1 52w1 18b0 33w03,023,0016,0
51 Stratil Erich 40w½ 13b0 41w0 72b+ 65w0 54b½ 66w13,021,5014,5
52 Kerschenbauer Franz 32b0 69w1 45b0 67w1 50b0 59w1 35b03,020,5014,5
53 Furch Michael 35b0 71w0 68b1 38w½ 30b½ 44w0 64b13,020,0014,5
54 Murzek Marion 21b0 47b1 22w0 48w0 64b½ 51w½ 71b13,019,5014,0
55 Nutz Helmut 20b0 48w0 64b0 68w1 73b1 30w0 67b13,018,5013,0
56 Rezvan-panah Kambiz 42b0 44w0 75b½ 58w1 31b- 64w½ 68b+3,018,0013,0
57 Kehl Alfred 45b0 73w0 67b0 76w+ 61w0 70b1 65w13,016,0011,5
58 Rozsnyai Josif 26b0 66b0 63w½ 56b0 74w1 73w1 60b½3,016,0011,0
59 Edenhauser Manfred 14w½ 62b½ 50w1 29b0 26w0 52b0 61w½2,524,5017,0
60 Habelt Michael 1b0 74w1 28b0 73w1 32b0 49w0 58w½2,522,5015,5
61 Payrits Helmut Dr. 9b0 25w0 74b1 44w0 57b1 48w0 59b½2,521,0015,0
62 Wacker Gert 31b½ 59w½ 46w1 18b0 45w½ 23b0 -02,520,5016,0
63 Repka Josef 18w0 46b0 58b½ 75w+ 38b0 71w1 37b02,520,5014,5
64 Gschiermeister Eduard Ing. 24w0 4b0 55w1 33b0 54w½ 56b½ 53w02,026,0017,5
65 Strohmer Harald 11b0 68w1 25b0 35w0 51b1 34w0 57b02,023,5016,5
66 Bruckner Wolfgang 16b0 58w1 30b0 50w0 69b1 35w0 51b02,023,0016,5
67 Galhaup Leopold 27w0 29b0 57w1 52b0 70w1 41b0 55w02,022,5016,0
68 Budin Andreas 50b0 65b0 53w0 55b0 -1 69w1 56w-2,019,5014,0
69 Hirsch Adolf 19b0 52b0 70w1 47b0 66w0 68b0 74w12,017,5012,0
70 Slutzky Dubi 34w- 33b0 69b0 74w1 67b0 57w0 75b12,016,5011,5
71 Jagenteufel Hanno 39w0 53b1 17w½ 13b0 40w0 63b0 54w01,524,5017,5
72 Gindl Herbert Jun. 41w½ 14b0 49b0 51w- 75b+ -0 -01,515,5010,5
73 Plattner Harald 12w0 57b1 18w0 60b0 55w0 58b0 -01,020,5015,5
74 Smid Guenther 22w0 60b0 61w0 70b0 58b0 75w1 69b01,018,0012,5
75 Landesmann Michael Mag. 23w0 43b0 56w½ 63b- 72w- 74b0 70w00,518,0013,0
76 Schandl Helmut 7w0 37b0 47w- 57b- -0 -0 -00,013,508,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN