DONAU OPEN B-TUNIER 93

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
SK DONAUSTURM THOMAS, NEUWINGER MARTIN CAFE SPERLHOF,1020 WIEN GROSSE SPERLGASSE 41Sistema Suizo1993/05/09 al 1993/05/231514

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2
1 Marschalek Harald 41w1 35b1 16w1 3b1 4w0 23b1 2b1 9w1 10w18,046,0036,0
2 Schoeber Martin 6w½ 34b1 12w1 20w1 17b1 4b1 1w0 3b1 8w17,550,5038,5
3 Steiner Karl 45b1 19w+ 18w1 1w0 20b1 9w½ 10b1 2w0 13b16,551,0039,0
4 Lampl Franz 32w1 36b1 43b1 17w1 1b1 2w0 9b0 13w½ 11b16,548,0036,5
5 Melzer Stefan 17b0 42w1 14b0 41w1 19b1 7w1 22b½ 20w1 9b16,540,5032,5
6 Speil Robert 2b½ 7w0 29b1 11w0 45w+ 30b1 16w½ 17w1 21b16,045,0033,5
7 Nassan Robert 34w½ 6b1 8w1 16b0 12w½ 5b0 28w1 29b1 23w16,043,5034,0
8 Schandl Helmut 31b½ 29w1 7b0 37w½ 33b1 17w1 15b1 21w1 2b06,042,5032,0
9 Schmall Wilhelm Ing. 38b1 20w0 22b1 28w1 24w1 3b½ 4w1 1b0 5w05,547,0036,0
10 Lovrinovic Christian 26b1 13w1 20b0 21w½ 11b1 16b1 3w0 22w1 1b05,546,5034,5
11 Boyer Christian 24w0 46b+ 37b½ 6b1 10w0 14w1 18b1 23b1 4w05,545,0035,0
12 Gutsch Roman 29b½ 31w1 2b0 43w1 7b½ 20w0 39b+ 15w½ 22b15,543,0032,0
13 Brauneder Johann 27w1 10b0 35w1 24b0 32w1 37b1 21w1 4b½ 3w05,541,0031,5
14 Sandhu Mario 36w0 33b1 5w1 30b½ 23w0 11b0 26w1 34b1 16w15,539,5030,0
15 Chulis Alexander 21b0 22w0 38w1 25b1 28b1 39w1 8w0 12b½ 20b15,538,5029,5
16 Roch Ernst 22b1 21w1 1b0 7w1 18b½ 10w0 6b½ 25w1 14b05,047,5036,0
17 Purma Alois 5w1 28b1 30w1 4b0 2w0 8b0 36w1 6b0 29w15,046,5036,0
18 Hochmeister Johann 33w1 25b1 3b0 19w1 16w½ 21b0 11w0 24b½ 28w15,040,0031,0
19 Pichl Clef-albert 44w1 3b- 41b1 18b0 5w0 34b½ 35w½ 32b1 31w15,035,0028,0
20 Baumfrisch Andreas 39w1 9b1 10w1 2b0 3w0 12b1 23w½ 5b0 15w04,550,0038,5
21 Kaufmann Gernot 15w1 16b0 25w1 10b½ 30w1 18w1 13b0 8b0 6w04,545,5036,0
22 Ruschko Gerhard 16w0 15b1 9w0 35b1 43b+ 24b1 5w½ 10b0 12w04,544,5035,0
23MKUnger Eva 42b1 43w0 26b1 36w1 14b1 1w0 20b½ 11w0 7b04,542,5032,5
24 Marinkovic Milorad 11b1 30w0 45b1 13w1 9b0 22w0 25b0 18w½ 35b14,539,5031,0
25 Scherzer Heinrich 46w+ 18w0 21b0 15w0 41b+ 40b1 24w1 16b0 30w½4,539,0031,0
26 Holubar Ursula 10w0 27b1 23w0 40b0 38w+ 35w½ 14b0 37b1 36w14,536,5028,0
27 Göbl Christian 13b0 26w0 42b1 32w0 31w0 41b1 -1 36b½ 34w+4,533,5026,0
28 Jereb Juergen 47b+ 17w0 32b1 9b0 15w0 43b+ 7b0 40w1 18b04,042,5033,0
29 Foisner Helmut 12w½ 8b0 6w0 31b1 34w½ 32b1 37w1 7w0 17b04,042,5033,0
30 Matthias Thorsten 37w1 24b1 17b0 14w½ 21b0 6w0 31b½ 35w½ 25b½4,038,5030,0
31 Stockhammer Christian 8w½ 12b0 34w0 29w0 27b1 42b1 30w½ 39b+ 19b04,038,0030,0
32 Kremsner Robert 4b0 47w1 28w0 27b1 13b0 29w0 38b1 19w0 42w14,038,0029,5
33 Kirchhofer Leopold 18b0 14w0 44b1 45w+ 8w0 36b0 34w0 41w1 40b+4,034,5028,0
34 Kopinits Silvia Mag. 7b½ 2w0 31b1 39w0 29b½ 19w½ 33b1 14w0 27b-3,542,5032,0
35 Debelak Rudolf 48w+ 1w0 13b0 22w0 44w1 26b½ 19b½ 30b½ 24w03,540,5032,0
36 Bernfeld Alfred Dr. 14b1 4w0 39b1 23b0 37w0 33w1 17b0 27w½ 26b03,539,5030,0
37 Patocka Franz 30b0 40w1 11w½ 8b½ 36b1 13w0 29b0 26w0 38w½3,539,5030,0
38 Zikic Goran 9w0 39b- 15b0 42w1 26b- 44b1 32w0 -1 37b½3,533,5027,5
39 Stroeher Rudolf 20b0 38w+ 36w0 34b1 40w1 15b0 12w- 31w- -03,033,5028,0
40 Gilkarow Eduard -0 37b0 -1 26w1 39b0 25w0 44w1 28b0 33w-3,030,5025,5
41 Hitschmann Fritz 1b0 48w+ 19w0 5b0 25w- 27w0 42w½ 33b0 44b12,537,0028,5
42 Boyer Katharina 23w0 5b0 27w0 38b0 -1 31w0 41b½ 44w1 32b02,533,5026,5
43 Szabo Michael -1 23b1 4w0 12b0 22w- 28w- -0 -0 -02,027,5021,0
44 Boyer Theresa 19b0 45w0 33w0 -1 35b0 38w0 40b0 42b0 41w01,032,0024,5
45 Kaupaert Thomas 3w0 44b1 24w0 33b- 6b- -0 -0 -0 -01,019,5013,5
46 Graner Georg 25b- 11w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,08,503,5
47 Liedlbauer Thomas 28w- 32b0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,07,003,0
48 Hummelbrunner Norbert 35b- 41b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,05,502,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN