FLOETZERSTEIG - OPEN 1993

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
SK FLOETZERSTEIGRS PETER HASCHKACASINO BAUMGARTENSistema Suizo1993/02/01 al 1993/03/221929

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1
1OEMStanec Niki 37w1 22b1 30w1 3b½ 2w1 6b1 4b½6,02119
2 Staudner Oliver 39w1 9b1 13w1 4w+ 1b0 5w½ 14b15,52189
3 Wallner Joachim 69b1 40w1 19b1 1w½ 6w0 33b1 13w15,52122
4MKIvancsics Michael 16w1 11b1 17w1 2b- 20b1 9b1 1w½5,52075
5FMSupancic Darko 20w½ 32b½ 67w1 34b1 10w1 2b½ 18w15,52053
6MKPlank Franz 52b1 42w½ 23b1 31w1 3b1 1w0 7w½5,02133
7FMKwatschewsky Leo 29b1 25w½ 31b½ 32w1 15b½ 30w1 6b½5,02070
8 Balinov Ilia 35b1 31w0 12b1 11w1 9b0 32w1 23b15,02014
9 Buben Walter 57b1 2w0 47b1 46b1 8w1 4w0 22b15,01998
10 Pingitzer Harald 50b½ 60w1 33b1 14w½ 5b0 35w1 20b15,01953
11 Huber Heinrich 59b1 4w0 26b+ 8b0 44w1 24w1 21b15,01937
12 Koegl Rudolf -1 13b0 8w0 52w1 19b½ 56w+ 31b14,52174
13FMPirs Matjaz 24b1 12w1 2b0 42w1 21b½ 15w1 3b04,52078
14MKNeumeier Klaus 41w1 46b1 34w½ 10b½ 22w½ 27b1 2w04,52056
15 Stoeckl Reinhard 28b1 33w½ 42b½ 39w1 7w½ 13b0 40w14,52041
16 Kamaryt Thomas 4b0 64w1 56b½ 45w1 34w1 18b0 46w14,52011
17OEMSeuss Oswald Dipl.ing. 36w1 49b1 4b0 23w½ 33b0 43w1 30b14,51988
18 Stranz Richard 67b0 28w1 24b1 35w1 30b½ 16w1 5b04,51970
19 Hadjieff Dieter 51w1 67b1 3w0 30b0 12w½ 37b1 33w14,51954
20 Baumgartner Martin Ddr.di. 5b½ 26w½ 68b1 25w1 4w0 42b1 10w04,02077
21OEMStrauss Anton 38b1 23w½ 25b½ 43w1 13w½ 22b½ 11w04,02061
22 Lenz Alarich 45b1 1w0 38b1 58w1 14b½ 21w½ 9w04,02013
23 Stichlberger Martin Dr. 44w1 21b½ 6w0 17b½ 26w1 49b1 8w04,02011
24 Palmerio Celestin 13w0 51b1 18w0 28b1 46w1 11b0 45b14,02002
25 Wukits Rene 48w1 7b½ 21w½ 20b0 41w½ 50b1 27w½4,01965
26 Hauswirth Roman 65w½ 20b½ 11w- 29w1 23b0 58b1 56w+4,01908
27 Benesch Heribert 60b0 45w½ 55b1 50w1 31b1 14w0 25b½4,01863
28 Nemetschke Hans 15w0 18b0 57w+ 24w0 66b1 61b1 49w14,01832
29 Loibl Johann 7w0 58b0 62w1 26b0 51w1 53b1 42w+4,01806
30 Schorn Christoph 64b1 68w1 1b0 19w1 18w½ 7b0 17w03,52141
31 Rittler Robert 58w1 8b1 7w½ 6b0 27w0 41b1 12w03,52050
32 Bizjak Drago 54w½ 5w½ 60b1 7b0 39w1 8b0 38w½3,51969
33 Sukopp Karl Di. 47w1 15b½ 10w0 54b1 17w1 3w0 19b03,51961
34 Hirsch Adolf Jun. 55b1 56w1 14b½ 5w0 16b0 45w½ 36b½3,51960
35 Kretschmer Leo 8w0 65b1 36w1 18b0 58w1 10b0 39w½3,51941
36 Payrits Helmut Dr. 17b0 61w1 35b0 68w+ 49w0 44b1 34w½3,51918
37 Bachofner Andreas 1b0 53w1 58b0 59w1 56b½ 19w0 55b13,51905
38 Bachofner Christian 21w0 48b1 22w0 47b1 42b0 59w1 32b½3,51882
39 Berndl Sascha 2b0 66w1 49w1 15b0 32b0 47w1 35b½3,51877
40 Hangweyrer Roman 61w1 3b0 43w- 69w1 43b½ 55w1 15b03,51849
41 Schwaiger Michael 14b0 59w0 64b1 60w1 25b½ 31w0 54b13,51825
42 Zetthofer Gerald 62w1 6b½ 15w½ 13b0 38w1 20w0 29b-3,02000
43 Kloiber Ewald 56b0 57w1 40b+ 21b0 40w½ 17b0 50w½3,01977
44 Gschiermeister Eduard Ing. 23b0 52w1 69b½ 56w½ 11b0 36w0 63b13,01953
45 Breinsberger Peter 22w0 27b½ 63w+ 16b0 63w1 34b½ 24w03,01947
46 Haberberger Ernst 53b1 14w0 59b1 9w0 24b0 48w1 16b03,01864
47 Eidler Erich 33b0 -1 9w0 38w0 52b+ 39b0 64w13,01856
48 Wallner Alexander 25b0 38w0 52b0 57w1 67b+ 46b0 61w13,01840
49 Galavics Hermann 66b1 17w0 39b0 53w1 36b1 23w0 28b03,01829
50 Wacker Gert 10w½ 54b- 65b1 27b0 61w1 25w0 43b½3,01804
51 Rechberger Stefan 19b0 24w0 61b0 64w1 29b0 60w1 59b13,01753
52 Kerschenbauer Franz 6w0 44b0 48w1 12b0 47w- 65b1 62w13,01712
53 Loescher Johann 46w0 37b0 66w1 49b0 68w+ 29w0 57b½2,51878
54 Galhaup Leopold 32b½ 50w+ 33w0 55b0 67w+ 41w02,51864
55 Nutz Helmut 34w0 63b½ 27w0 62b1 54w1 40b0 37w02,51848
56OEMLockl Lothar 43w1 34b0 16w½ 44b½ 37w½ 12b- 26b-2,51825
57 Ruschko Gerhard 9w0 43b0 28b- 48b0 -1 66w1 53w½2,51748
58 Tezkan Goekhan 31b0 29w1 37w1 22b0 35b0 26w0 2,01924
59 Mair Josef 11w0 41b1 46w0 37b0 69b+ 38b0 51w02,01919
60 Kehl Alfred 27w1 10b0 32w0 41b0 62w0 51b0 -12,01894
61 Repka Josef 40b0 36b0 51w1 67w1 50b0 28w0 48b02,01815
62 Linzer Johann Mag. 42b0 69w½ 29b0 55w0 60b1 63w½ 52b02,01804
63 Mischek Gerhard 68b0 55w½ 45b- 65w1 45b0 62b½ 44w02,01714
64 Dolejsky Leopold 30w0 16b0 41w0 51b0 65w½ -1 47b01,51755
65 Adam Herbert 26b½ 35w0 50w0 63b0 64b½ 52w0 66b½1,51733
66 Hirsch Adolf Sen. 49w0 39b0 53b0 -1 28w0 57b0 65w½1,51728
67 Lichtenecker Stefan 18w1 19w0 5b0 61b0 48w- 54b- 1,01909
68 Liedl Wolfgang 63w1 30b0 20w0 36b- 53b- 1,01866
69 Ranftler Robert 3w0 62b½ 44w½ 40b0 59w- 1,01808

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN