M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | GM | Plaskett H James | 2469 | ENG | 7,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Gomez Gomez Joaquin | 2030 | ESP | 5,0 | 5,0 |
3 | | Hostalet Ferrer Pedro Enrique | 1962 | ESP | 4,5 | 5,0 |
4 | | Aroca Villalba Miguel | 1941 | ESP | 0,5 | 1,0 |
5 | | Martinez-Real Caceres Antonio | 1874 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
6 | | Molina Molina Sergio | 1833 | ESP | 7,0 | 7,0 |
7 | | Molina Molina Carlos Javier | 1681 | ESP | 1,0 | 3,0 |
8 | | Molina Parra Julio | 1406 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
9 | | Marin Prieto Antonio | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
10 | | Martinez Gomez Jose Luis | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
11 | | Rios Palazon Jose Antonio | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
12 | | Molina Martinez Julio Javier | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
2. CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA A (Elo medio:1994 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 15) Capitan: Fco. Diego Garcia Albarracin |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | FM | Garcia Albarracin Francisco D | 2375 | ESP | 4,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Cuberos Garcia Eugenio | 1981 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
3 | | Gonzalez Brusi Leopoldo | 1880 | ESP | 5,5 | 7,0 |
4 | | Robles Albero Juan Ramon | 1741 | ESP | 0,0 | 1,0 |
5 | | Barrero Florez Jesus | 1695 | ESP | 1,5 | 4,0 |
6 | | Ruiz Garcia Jose Luis Ii | 1613 | ESP | 1,0 | 1,0 |
7 | | Pujalte Jesus Carmen | 1596 | ESP | 0,0 | 3,0 |
8 | | Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar | 1426 | ESP | 2,5 | 5,0 |
3. C.A.C BENIAJAN C (Elo medio:2019 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 19) Capitan: Juan Ant. Mata Tamboleo |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Alarcon Olmos Daniel | 2004 | ESP | 1,0 | 1,0 |
2 | | Portillo Castellon Javier | 1978 | ESP | 2,0 | 4,0 |
3 | | Mata Tamboleo Juan Antonio | 2019 | ESP | 2,5 | 5,0 |
4 | | Rodriguez Alamar Juan Carlos | 1958 | ESP | 4,5 | 5,0 |
5 | | Pons Abenza Alejandro | 1915 | ESP | 4,0 | 4,0 |
6 | | Martinez Buendia Andres | 1744 | ESP | 1,0 | 1,0 |
7 | | Carrasco Rubio David | 1681 | ESP | 0,5 | 2,0 |
8 | | Cambronero Sanchez Julio | 1840 | ESP | 1,0 | 2,0 |
9 | | Ruiz Garcia Jose | 2075 | ESP | 2,5 | 3,0 |
4. CAM YECLANO AQUARIUM A (Elo medio:1890 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 15) Capitan: Antonio Palao Morales |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Garcia Munoz Raul | 2030 | ESP | 2,0 | 3,0 |
2 | | Santa Puche Pedro Jose | 2012 | ESP | 3,0 | 5,0 |
3 | | Gimenez Gil Manuel | 1770 | ESP | 2,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Jimenez Garcia Juan Salvador | 1746 | ESP | 3,0 | 7,0 |
5 | | Palao Morales Antonio | 1629 | ESP | 4,5 | 6,0 |
6 | | Polo Vicente Juan Jose | 1610 | ESP | 0,0 | 1,0 |
5. INT. TOTANA CHESS CLUB B (Elo medio:1878 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 12) Capitan: Carlos Tudela Corbalan |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Garre Murcia Pedro | 2071 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
2 | | Ponce Valero Juan Antonio | 2040 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
3 | | Valenzuela Canovas Gabriel | 1763 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
4 | | Ceron Mendez Mateo | 1514 | ESP | 3,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Martinez Segura Gines | 1638 | ESP | 0,0 | 1,0 |
6 | | Vera Pargada Juan Jose | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | 6,0 |
7 | | Gomez Hernandez Ricardo | 0 | ESP | 2,0 | 5,0 |
8 | | Sandoval Perez Andres | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | 5,0 |
9 | | Sandoval Perez Miguel | 0 | ESP | 2,0 | 6,0 |
6. CHESS COIMBRA JUMILLA B (Elo medio:1841 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 16,5) Capitan: Fco. Javier Siguenza Martinez |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Piqueras Guardiola Francisco | 1902 | ESP | 1,0 | 1,0 |
2 | | Ceron Carrion Cesar | 1871 | ESP | 3,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Perez Gonzalez Roberto | 1858 | ESP | 3,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Perez Hernandez Juan S. | 1731 | ESP | 4,5 | 7,0 |
5 | | Verdu Cutillas Daniel | 1667 | ESP | 3,0 | 4,0 |
6 | | Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose | 1622 | ESP | 1,0 | 3,0 |
7 | | Gonzalez Gomez Pedro Daniel | 1507 | ESP | 1,0 | 2,0 |
8 | | Torres Perez Joaquin | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
9 | | Rico Guardiola Alvaro | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
7. GUERREROS C.D.A LAPUERTA B (Elo medio:1826 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 14,5) Capitan: Abel Ojaos Penalver |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Plana Caballero Miguel | 1921 | ESP | 1,0 | 2,0 |
2 | | Martinez Minarro Francisco Jo | 1903 | ESP | 2,0 | 5,0 |
3 | | Alcobas Cervantes Miguel Ange | 1837 | ESP | 4,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Cortijo Dominguez Daniel | 1641 | ESP | 2,0 | 4,0 |
5 | | Hernandez Velasco Jesus | 1617 | ESP | 3,0 | 6,0 |
6 | | Torres Albaladejo Salvador | 1585 | ESP | 1,0 | 1,0 |
7 | | Garcia De Murcia Jaime | 1521 | ESP | 1,0 | 1,0 |
8 | | Heredia Martinez Francisco | 1447 | ESP | 0,0 | 2,0 |
9 | | Carrion Gonzalez Jose Maria | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 1,0 |
8. C.A. LA POCHA ARCHENA (Elo medio:1828 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 16,5) Capitan: Jose M. Abad Gonzalez |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Gomez Palazon Luis | 2078 | ESP | 2,5 | 5,0 |
2 | | Abad Gonzalez Jose Miguel | 1836 | ESP | 2,5 | 4,0 |
3 | | Ortiz Canto Antonio Pascual | 1669 | ESP | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Martinez Martinez Juan Antoni | 1659 | ESP | 3,0 | 4,0 |
5 | | Lopez Vicente Pascual | 1570 | ESP | 0,5 | 2,0 |
6 | | Yuste Jimenez Jose Enrique | 1727 | ESP | 2,0 | 3,0 |
7 | | Natividad Vivo Pau | 0 | ESP | 3,0 | 3,0 |
9. HOTEL TRAINA MAR MENOR B (Elo medio:1802 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 15) Capitan: Pedro Gonzalez Guirao |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Patino Andreu Ramon | 1898 | ESP | 1,5 | 4,0 |
2 | | Ibanez Guillen Enrique | 1851 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
3 | | Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J | 1742 | ESP | 2,0 | 2,0 |
4 | | Castillo Lorente Jose Luis | 1715 | ESP | 2,5 | 4,0 |
5 | | Hernandez Ortiz Jose Manuel | 1695 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
6 | | Olmos Rosa Fernando | 1634 | ESP | 2,0 | 4,0 |
7 | | Andres Zamorano Cayo | 1587 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
8 | | Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel | 1549 | ESP | 2,0 | 4,0 |
9 | | Soto Aranda Eduardo | 1464 | ESP | 2,0 | 4,0 |
10 | | Alcaraz Garcia Pelallo | 1478 | ESP | 0,0 | 1,0 |
11 | | Macia Senent Joaquin | 1404 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
12 | | Sanmartin Hernandez Joan | 1237 | ESP | 2,0 | 2,0 |
13 | | Puzik Denys | 1347 | ESP | 1,0 | 3,0 |
14 | | Jimenez Zapata Nuria | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
15 | | Franco Marcos Noel | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
16 | | Alcantara Sanchez Gonzalo | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
17 | | Pasquin Soria Alvaro | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
10. C.A. MONTEAGUDO B (Elo medio:1774 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 15,5) Capitan: Daniel Navarro Martinez |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Navarro Martinez Daniel | 1906 | ESP | 2,0 | 3,0 |
2 | | Borja Rosagro Jaime | 1781 | ESP | 3,0 | 4,0 |
3 | | Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo | 1700 | ESP | 2,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Gil Manzano Pablo | 1682 | ESP | 4,5 | 7,0 |
5 | | Guerrero Ortega Sergio | 1709 | ESP | 1,0 | 2,0 |
6 | | Duque Suarez Leonardo | 1565 | ESP | 2,0 | 4,0 |
7 | | Lopez Arroniz Roberto Patrici | 1449 | ESP | 0,5 | 2,0 |
8 | | Zapata Martinez Oscar | 1658 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
11. C.A. LORCA RIVAS SEGUROS (Elo medio:1701 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 14) Capitan: Vicente Guerrero Vidal |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Romero Garcia Jose Luis | 1747 | ESP | 1,0 | 2,0 |
2 | | Montes Valera Manuel | 1710 | ESP | 2,5 | 5,0 |
3 | | Guerrero Mendez Jesus | 1690 | ESP | 1,0 | 3,0 |
4 | | Losilla Marin Antonio | 1656 | ESP | 1,0 | 3,0 |
5 | | Colchero Truniger Oliver | 1653 | ESP | 0,0 | 2,0 |
6 | | Guerrero Mendez Luis | 1618 | ESP | 2,5 | 3,0 |
7 | | Martinez Peran Sofia | 1507 | ESP | 0,0 | 1,0 |
8 | | Donado-Mazarron Romero Javier | 1497 | ESP | 2,0 | 3,0 |
9 | | Alonso Jimenez De Cisneros Ja | 1379 | ESP | 3,0 | 3,0 |
10 | | Martinez Ruiz Jose | 1360 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
11 | | Martinez Gomez Pablo | 1279 | ESP | 1,0 | 3,0 |
12. C.A. TROVERO MARIN (Elo medio:1683 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 16) Capitan: Benito Rioja Rodriguez |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Rioja Rodriguez Benito | 1728 | ESP | 1,5 | 4,0 |
2 | | Soria Bastida Juan Pablo | 1709 | ESP | 1,5 | 5,0 |
3 | | Sofiane Hassab | 1680 | ESP | 1,5 | 4,0 |
4 | | Martinez Guillen Juan Jose | 1613 | ESP | 5,5 | 6,0 |
5 | | Perez Garcia Jose Alberto | 1241 | ESP | 1,0 | 2,0 |
6 | | Villada Martinez Laureano | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | 3,0 |
7 | | Olivares Galindo Jose Luis | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 1,0 |
8 | | Perez Cervantes Jose Luis | 0 | ESP | 1,0 | 1,0 |
9 | | Parraga Sanchez Leandro | 0 | ESP | 0,5 | 1,0 |
10 | | Hernandez Saura Mateo | 0 | ESP | 1,0 | 1,0 |
13. ABARAN ESCUELA AJEDREZ (Elo medio:1600 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 12,5) Capitan: Jose Gomez Lopez |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Gomez Lopez Jose | 1687 | ESP | 1,0 | 1,0 |
2 | | Saorin Saorin Juan Luis | 1651 | ESP | 2,5 | 6,0 |
3 | | Palazon Marin Daniel | 1551 | ESP | 0,0 | 2,0 |
4 | | Yuste Saorin Jose Miguel | 1510 | ESP | 2,5 | 6,0 |
5 | | Molina Lopez Miguel Angel | 1340 | ESP | 3,5 | 5,0 |
6 | | Torres Gomez Fidel | 0 | ESP | 2,0 | 7,0 |
7 | | Sanchez Gomez Steven | 0 | ESP | 1,0 | 1,0 |
8 | | Garcia Gomez Federico | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
14. C.A.C. BENIAJAN D (Elo medio:1585 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 16,5) Capitan: Pedro Jose Perez Frutos |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Grinan Macanas Jose | 1657 | ESP | 2,0 | 5,0 |
2 | | Perez Frutos Pedro Jose | 1631 | ESP | 5,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria | 1604 | ESP | 2,0 | 4,0 |
4 | | Otalora Mayol Miguel | 1449 | ESP | 2,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Canovas Martinez Daniel | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | 4,0 |
6 | | Campillo de Juan Santiago | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
7 | | Cano Garcia Antonio Francisco | 0 | ESP | 2,0 | 3,0 |
8 | | Riquelme Rios Miguel Angel | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
15. C.A. SKULL'S (Elo medio:1584 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 15) Capitan: Jesus Salmeron Lucas |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Minano Carrillo Jose Luis | 1906 | ESP | 2,0 | 4,0 |
2 | | Salar Pagan Lazaro | 1627 | ESP | 2,0 | 2,0 |
3 | | Martinez Bastida Jose Carlos | 1523 | ESP | 3,5 | 7,0 |
4 | | Quijada Marin Antonio | 1281 | ESP | 2,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Salmeron Lucas Jesus | 0 | ESP | 4,0 | 5,0 |
6 | | Rocamora Minano Jose A. | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | 3,0 |
7 | | Fernandez Ruiz Pedro | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
8 | | Martinez Carbonell Miguel A. | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
9 | | Martinez Gomez Joaquin Santia | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
10 | | Salmeron Medrano Francisco | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
16. ESCUELA AJEDREZ BENIAJAN A (Elo medio:1549 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 17,5) Capitan: Jose Fco. Munoz Lopez |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Munoz Lopez Jose Francisco | 2017 | ESP | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Pujante Martinez Rafael | 1435 | ESP | 4,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Galian Ruiz Pablo | 1392 | ESP | 4,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Sabater De Ibarra Miguel Ange | 1352 | ESP | 5,5 | 6,0 |
5 | | Riquelme Sanchez Jose Miguel | 1247 | ESP | 0,0 | 1,0 |
6 | | Hernandez Sanchez Rosa | 1055 | ESP | 0,5 | 1,0 |
17. C.A. COIMBRA-JUMILLA (Elo medio:1544 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 14) Capitan: Pascual Castellanos Gomez |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Vicente Navarro Juan Manuel | 1642 | ESP | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Jimenez Perez Pedro | 1585 | ESP | 2,0 | 2,0 |
3 | | Castellanos Gomez Pascual | 1509 | ESP | 1,0 | 3,0 |
4 | | Tomas Alonso Francisco J. | 1439 | ESP | 2,0 | 6,0 |
5 | | Rico Guardiola Ernesto Jesus | 1238 | ESP | 2,0 | 6,0 |
6 | | Sanchez Gomez Santiago | 0 | ESP | 3,0 | 3,0 |
7 | | Garcia Lopez Diego Juan | 0 | ESP | 1,0 | 1,0 |
18. MINITIBURONES C.D.A. LAPUERTA (Elo medio:1504 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 13) Capitan: Abel Ojaos Penalver |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Alonso Garcia Aaron | 1613 | ESP | 2,0 | 5,0 |
2 | | Quinonero Padilla Maria | 1511 | ESP | 2,0 | 4,0 |
3 | | Izquierdo Ribera Ruben | 1490 | ESP | 1,0 | 3,0 |
4 | | Canavate Ros Adrian | 1402 | ESP | 2,0 | 4,0 |
5 | | Torralba Luzzy Ricardo | 1297 | ESP | 3,0 | 4,0 |
6 | | Bazar Herrera Ivan | 1103 | ESP | 2,0 | 4,0 |
7 | | Cespedes Martinez Enrique | 0 | ESP | 1,0 | 4,0 |
19. CAM YECLANO AQUARIUM B (Elo medio:1475 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 18) Capitan: Antonio Palao Morales |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Munoz Candela Pedro | 1611 | ESP | 3,5 | 5,0 |
2 | | Santos Quesada Diego Mauricio | 1464 | ESP | 2,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Gil Villascusa Jose | 1442 | ESP | 4,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Perez Garcia Francisco Ii | 1384 | ESP | 3,5 | 6,0 |
5 | | Castillo Cano Jesus | 0 | ESP | 4,5 | 5,0 |
20. CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA B (Elo medio:1306 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 11,5) Capitan: Fco. Diego Garcia Albarracin |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Jimenez Ruiz Pablo | 1368 | ESP | 2,0 | 3,0 |
2 | | Mila Hernandez Lorena | 1329 | ESP | 0,0 | 4,0 |
3 | | Rico Carretero Jose Carlos | 1310 | ESP | 0,0 | 2,0 |
4 | | Morillas Machetti Marta | 1217 | ESP | 4,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Garcia Del Real Artero Lazaro | 0 | ESP | 1,0 | 1,0 |
6 | | Tortosa Pujante Angel | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 1,0 |
7 | | Ruiz Pardo Claudia | 0 | ESP | 1,0 | 2,0 |
8 | | Garijo Perez Hugo | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | 4,0 |
21. C.A. LORCA ALBLANCA (Elo medio:1290 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 11) Capitan: Julian Martinez Molina |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Martinez Jodar Juan Francisco | 1370 | ESP | 1,0 | 2,0 |
2 | | Perez Epinin Gines | 1299 | ESP | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | | Colchero Truniger Nicolas | 1252 | ESP | 1,0 | 2,0 |
4 | | Zambudio Marin Pedro Jose | 1237 | ESP | 1,0 | 1,0 |
5 | | Garcia Cayuela Jose Manuel | 1170 | ESP | 1,5 | 3,0 |
6 | | Martinez Molina Julian | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | 4,0 |
7 | | Martinez Costa Alberto | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 1,0 |
8 | | Camacho Balderramo David | 0 | ESP | 0,5 | 3,0 |
9 | | Cortez Yaguana Bryan Marcelo | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | 3,0 |
10 | | Parra Sanchez Celia | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 1,0 |
11 | | Caballero Mateos Julian | 0 | ESP | 1,0 | 2,0 |
12 | | Mendez Martinez Ivan | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
13 | | Perez Epinina Olga | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 2,0 |
14 | | Mendez Martinez Alejandro | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
15 | | Rios Sanchez Alberto | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 1,0 |
16 | | Navarro Egea Daniel | 0 | ESP | 1,0 | 2,0 |
17 | | Colchero Truniger Sara | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
22. C.D.A. LAPUERTA B (Elo medio:1259 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 7) Capitan: Abel Ojaos Penalver |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Cano Rivera Miguel Angel | 1839 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
2 | | Martinez Luzzy Pablo | 1093 | ESP | 1,0 | 4,0 |
3 | | Mateos Sevcick Romualdo | 1105 | ESP | 1,0 | 3,0 |
4 | | Lopez Bernal Miguel | 0 | ESP | 1,0 | 3,0 |
5 | | Cano Garcia Maria Elena | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 4,0 |
6 | | Caro Ripoll Adrian | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 2,0 |
7 | | Manzanares Lopez Alejandro | 0 | ESP | 4,0 | 5,0 |
8 | | Valera Espejo Javier | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 3,0 |
23. ESCUELA COIMBRA (Elo medio:1222 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 11,5) Capitan: Pascual Castellanos Gomez |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Rico Guardiola Javier | 1346 | ESP | 1,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Sanchez Gomez Jorge | 1303 | ESP | 3,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Poveda Olivares Jose | 1240 | ESP | 2,0 | 4,0 |
4 | | Sanchez Gomez Sergio | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | 6,0 |
5 | | Abellan Sarabia Patricio | 0 | ESP | 4,0 | 6,0 |
6 | | Molina Cuesta Gabriel | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
7 | | Piqueras Diaz Fernando | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
8 | | Buscan Buscan Jhesenia Mariux | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |
24. C.A. LOS ALCAZARES A (Elo medio:1159 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 12) Capitan: Sergio Ros Amate |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Ros Gomez Sergio | 1271 | ESP | 0,0 | 5,0 |
2 | | Arenas Gracia Daniel | 1175 | ESP | 4,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Arenas Gracia Juan Francisco | 1190 | ESP | 4,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Galindo Garre Victor | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | 6,0 |
5 | | Pastor Bernardo Pablo | 0 | ESP | 1,0 | 4,0 |
25. C.A. LOS ALCAZARES B (Elo medio:1042 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 9) Capitan: Joaquin Marti Cruz |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Marti Almanza Joaquin Francis | 1167 | ESP | 3,0 | 5,0 |
2 | | Santos Saura Iohbar | 0 | ESP | 3,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Soria Perez Uriel | 0 | ESP | 1,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Santos Saura Eire | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 4,0 |
5 | | Fernandez Ballester Antonio Fernando | 0 | ESP | 2,0 | 5,0 |
6 | | Santos Saura Aedan | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 1,0 |
26. ESCUELA AJEDREZ BENIAJAN B (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 1,5) Capitan: Pedro Jose Penafiel Narvaez |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Moreno Miguel Dario | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 5,0 |
2 | | Penafiel Narvaez Pedro Jose | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | | Carrillo Sanchez Mario | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 3,0 |
4 | | Penafiel Valera Marta | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 3,0 |
5 | | Martinez Martinez Marcos | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 4,0 |
6 | | Martinez Alcon Ivan | 0 | ESP | 0,5 | 3,0 |
7 | | Martinez Soriano Javier | 0 | ESP | 1,0 | 5,0 |
8 | | Moreno Orenes Miguel | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 4,0 |
9 | | Penafiel Valera Ruben | 0 | ESP | 0,0 | 0,0 |