XV. ÖMV-Carasaxa Abschlußblitzturnier 1994

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
SK Carasaxa BreitenseeIS Bernhard BIBERLE, RS DI. Heinz HERZOGÖMV-Erholungs Zentrum StadlauSistema Suizo1994/08/141895

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.Rd10.Rd11.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Fritz 3 75b1 38w1 20b1 2b½ 14w1 3b1 8w0 4b1 5w½ 6b1 11b19,079,5066,563,5
2FMAlvir Aco 42b1 17w1 30b1 1w½ 43b1 9w1 3b0 22w1 21b1 8b1 4w½9,078,0063,561,5
3 Piveny Igor 47b1 26w1 5b1 24w1 22b1 1w0 2w1 8b1 6w0 4b0 14w18,081,5067,056,5
4FMLehner Oliver 70b1 16w1 11b1 22w0 10b1 5w½ 15b1 1w0 20b1 3w1 2b½8,080,5067,056,5
5 Stuhlik Marko 80w1 46b1 3w0 48b1 26w1 4b½ 20b1 7w1 1b½ 11w0 17b18,075,5062,551,5
6IMLendwai Reinhard 85b1 10w½ 36b1 21w1 8b½ 24w½ 22b½ 25w1 3b1 1w0 15b18,074,5062,051,5
7IMFauland Alexander 50b1 45w1 21b½ 8w0 44b1 43w1 24b1 5b0 23w1 14b½ 18w18,071,0057,548,8
8MKHangweyrer Manfred 64w1 32b½ 41w1 7b1 6w½ 12b1 1b1 3w0 9b1 2w0 10b½7,582,0068,054,0
9 Balinov Ilia 48w1 27b1 23w½ 15b1 35w½ 2b0 18w1 12b1 8w0 26b½ 22w17,575,5061,049,5
10 Hansen Kay Mag. 78w1 6b½ 12w½ 46b1 4w0 40b1 49w1 16b1 14w0 27b1 8w½7,572,5060,546,0
11 Kamberovic Senad 90b1 25w1 4w0 38b1 37b1 20w½ 23b1 21w0 22b1 5b1 1w07,572,5060,545,8
12MKKummer Helmut 55b½ 61w1 10b½ 17w1 45b1 8w0 39b1 9w0 15b½ 24w1 26b17,571,0058,546,3
13FMSinowjew Jurij 28b1 57w1 24b0 43w0 47b1 39w0 51b1 46w½ 36b1 44w1 23b17,564,0052,543,3
14FMHeidenfeld Mark 67w1 41b½ 32w1 23b1 1b0 15w0 36b1 38w1 10b1 7w½ 3b07,075,5061,544,5
15 Schneider-zinner Harald 65b1 84w1 35b½ 9w0 56w1 14b1 4w0 24b1 12w½ 33b1 6w07,071,0059,040,8
16 Sandhu Mario 73w1 4b0 51w1 27b1 30b1 23w0 45b1 10w0 43b1 17w0 37b17,069,0056,540,0
17 Waggerl Franz 87w1 2b0 64w1 12b0 40w0 62b1 34w1 58b1 35w1 16b1 5w07,068,5056,038,0
18 Wiedner Robert 82b1 20w0 47b1 44w0 28b1 60w1 9b0 39w1 38b1 21w1 7b07,066,5055,039,5
19 Antic Dragan 20b0 72w1 25b0 58w1 52w1 26b0 27w0 71b1 57w1 39b1 38w17,062,5051,536,5
20FMWeinzettl Ernst 19w1 18b1 1w0 60b1 29w1 11b½ 5w0 31b1 4w0 22b0 49w16,576,5062,541,3
21MKPlank Franz 54w1 52b1 7w½ 6b0 33w1 31b½ 29w1 11b1 2w0 18b0 32w½6,576,5062,042,0
22 Schwab Rene 89b1 44w1 37b1 4b1 3w0 35b1 6w½ 2b0 11w0 20w1 9b06,576,0063,039,0
23 Weill Roland 68b1 39w1 9b½ 14w0 36b1 16b1 11w0 43w1 7b0 31b1 13w06,573,5060,539,8
24 Hadjieff Dieter 51w1 49b1 13w1 3b0 57w1 6b½ 7w0 15w0 46b1 12b0 48w16,573,0060,038,5
25FMMiniboeck Guenter Mag. 40w1 11b0 19w1 29b0 34w1 63b1 26w1 6b0 33w0 32b½ 46w16,571,5058,539,8
26 Brankovic Nebousa 88w1 3b0 34w1 76b1 5b0 19w1 25b0 28w1 37b1 9w½ 12w06,571,0059,536,8
27 Fusi Christoph 81b1 9w0 28b1 16w0 75b1 38w0 19b1 60w1 29b1 10w0 30b½6,567,5056,036,3
28 Hofbauer Peter 13w0 78b1 27w0 62b1 18w0 59b1 57w1 26b0 58w1 35b1 33w½6,564,0052,533,3
29 Steinert Martin 91b1 35w0 75b1 25w1 20b0 37w1 21b0 30w1 27w0 34b½ 44b16,563,5054,034,8
30 Wukits Rene 62w1 58b1 2w0 92b1 16w0 49b0 79w1 29b0 48w1 40b1 27w½6,563,0050,531,8
31 Sader Michael 76b1 36w½ 43b0 55w1 32b1 21w½ 44b½ 20w0 56b1 23w0 50b16,562,5052,035,0
32 Gelbmann Norbert 93b1 8w½ 14b0 70w1 31w0 69b1 43b0 55w1 45b1 25w½ 21b½6,561,5051,532,3
33 Stanka Wolfgang 86b1 37w0 70b½ 69w1 21b0 55w½ 42b1 47w1 25b1 15w0 28b½6,561,5051,034,0
34 Schwarz Siegfried 35b0 93w1 26b0 59w1 25b0 72w1 17b0 77w1 60b1 29w½ 45b16,559,0049,529,8
35FMVolkmann Friedrich Karl 34w1 29b1 15w½ 56b1 9b½ 22w0 38b0 44w1 17b0 28w0 51b16,069,5057,036,3
36 Sepetavc Walter 74w1 31b½ 6w0 41b1 23w0 50b1 14w0 69b1 13w0 42b½ 61w16,067,0054,531,8
37FMWirius Stefan 79w1 33b1 22w0 49b1 11w0 29b0 40w1 52b1 26w0 63b1 16w06,066,0055,032,5
38 Petroczi Thomas 96w1 1b0 88w1 11w0 77b1 27b1 35w1 14b0 18w0 55w1 19b06,063,5053,525,5
39 Kwech Andreas 83w1 23b0 80w1 45w0 89b1 13b1 12w0 18b0 67w1 19w0 55b16,063,0051,528,5
40 Kamaryt Thomas 25b0 82w1 45b0 84w1 17b1 10w0 37b0 65w1 59b1 30w0 63w16,061,5050,530,0
41 Huber Heinrich 72b1 14w½ 8b0 36w0 70b1 56w½ 47b0 50w1 55b0 75w1 59b16,059,5048,029,5
42 Mohamadi-zaafrani Masoud 2w0 88b0 59w0 83b1 87w1 74b1 33w0 62b1 52w½ 36w½ 60b16,057,5045,027,8
43 Ziger Silvio 71w1 56b½ 31w1 13b1 2w0 7b0 32w1 23b0 16w0 48b0 70w15,570,5057,032,0
44 Neihs Harald 92w1 22b0 73w1 18b1 7w0 57b1 31w½ 35b0 49w1 13b0 29w05,566,5055,028,3
45 Steiner Bruno 94w1 7b0 40w1 39b1 12w0 48b1 16w0 49b½ 32w0 56b1 34w05,565,5055,527,8
46 Jethan Martin 95w1 5w0 65b1 10w0 51b½ 71w½ 89b1 13b½ 24w0 54w1 25b05,563,0052,524,3
47 Neuberger Marko 3w0 59b1 18w0 78b1 13w0 88b1 41w1 33b0 63w0 64b1 53w½5,563,0051,525,8
48 Bruell Georg Mag. 9b0 90w1 77b1 5w0 66b1 45w0 56b½ 51w1 30b0 43w1 24b05,562,0051,025,5
49 Havlicek Josef 77b1 24w0 84b1 37w0 80b1 30w1 10b0 45w½ 44b0 66w1 20b05,561,0049,526,3
50 Stanivukovic Drago 7w0 62b1 58w1 57w0 71b½ 36w0 61b1 41b0 69w1 52b1 31w05,561,0048,527,3
51 Erholsam-holzer Leo 24b0 96w1 16b0 73w1 46w½ 53b1 13w0 48b0 85w1 57b1 35w05,557,5049,022,3
52 Boehm Gerhard 66b1 21w0 76b0 91w1 19b0 65w1 75b1 37w0 42b½ 50w0 58b15,557,0047,025,0
53 Fuchs Stefan 61b½ 55w0 69b0 86w1 85b1 51w0 54b1 56w0 66b½ 76w1 47b½5,552,0043,024,3
54 Furch Michael 21b0 77w0 86b½ 61w0 93b1 85w1 53w0 70b1 79w1 46b0 71w15,548,5039,520,8
55 Bermadinger Hermann 12w½ 53b1 56w0 31b0 92w1 33b½ 63w1 32b0 41w1 38b0 39w05,064,0053,026,5
56 Schatzl Franz 69w1 43w½ 55b1 35w0 15b0 41b½ 48w½ 53b1 31w0 45w0 66b½5,062,0050,526,0
57 Leitner Gerald Di. 59w1 13b0 67w1 50b1 24b0 44w0 28b0 75w1 19b0 51w0 76b15,062,0050,523,5
58 Kalabic Slobodan 60w1 30w0 50b0 19b0 78w1 80w1 66b1 17w0 28b0 67b1 52w05,061,0050,023,0
59 Frank Christoph 57b0 47w0 42b1 34b0 67w1 28w0 80b1 64b1 40w0 62b1 41w05,060,5050,025,0
60 Prendinger Rudolf 58b0 81w1 91b1 20w0 76w1 18b0 71w1 27b0 34w0 65b1 42w05,058,0048,020,5
61 Glaser Gerhard 53w½ 12b0 71w0 54b1 69b0 70w1 50w0 76b½ 89b1 85w1 36b05,055,0044,021,3
62 Chulis Alexander 30b0 50w0 93b1 28w0 96b1 17w0 74b1 42w0 68b1 59w0 75b15,053,5045,517,0
63 Amberger Dieter 84b0 65w0 82b1 72w1 88b1 25w0 55b0 89w1 47b1 37w0 40b05,053,5043,520,0
64 Zelenka Helmut 8b0 66w1 17b0 88w0 72b0 86w1 78b1 59w0 81b1 47w0 77b15,053,5042,520,5
65 Murzek Marion 15w0 63b1 46w0 66b0 91w1 52b0 88w1 40b0 77b1 60w0 79b15,053,0043,019,0
66 Fischmann Josef 52w0 64b0 90b1 65w1 48w0 76b1 58w0 79b1 53w½ 49b0 56w½5,052,5044,021,3
67 Skopetz Friedrich 14b0 86w1 57b0 77w0 59b0 83w1 72b1 81w1 39b0 58w0 80b15,052,0041,520,0
68 Strohmer Harald 23w0 73b0 87w0 95b1 74w0 91b1 69w0 88b1 62w0 83b1 81w15,045,5036,516,0
69 Zerostein Raimund 56b0 71b½ 53w1 33b0 61w1 32w0 68b1 36w0 50b0 80w0 87b14,557,0047,021,3
70 Reimitzer Wolfgang 4w0 87b1 33w½ 32b0 41w0 61b0 93w1 54w0 90b1 74w1 43b04,556,5046,016,8
71 Seiz Theo 43b0 69w½ 61b1 85w½ 50w½ 46b½ 60b0 19w0 74b½ 87w1 54b04,555,0044,520,3
72 Jereb Juergen 41w0 19b0 79w1 63b0 64w1 34b0 67w0 86b1 76w0 73b½ 78w14,554,0043,518,8
73 Punzl Manuela 16b0 68w1 44b0 51b0 79w0 78b0 83w1 90w½ 80b½ 72w½ 85b14,549,5039,518,3
74 Cehajic Senad 36b0 76w0 81b1 89w0 68b1 42w0 62w0 93b1 71w½ 70b0 86w14,549,0040,517,3
75 Payrits Helmut Dr. 1w0 83b1 29w0 87b1 27w0 92b1 52w0 57b0 78w1 41b0 62w04,058,5046,014,5
76 Lackner Richard 31w0 74b1 52w1 26w0 60b0 66w0 87b½ 61w½ 72b1 53b0 57w04,056,5046,518,8
77 Oroshi Prenk 49w0 54b1 48w0 67b1 38w0 89w0 90b1 34b0 65w0 94b1 64w04,053,0044,516,0
78 Salzer Johannes 10b0 28w0 95b1 47w0 58b0 73w1 64w0 82b1 75b0 91w1 72b04,051,5041,513,5
79 Mischek Gerhard 37b0 91w0 72b0 90w1 73b1 81w1 30b0 66w0 54b0 89w+ 65w04,051,0041,514,5
80 Breinsberger Peter 5b0 95w1 39b0 96w1 49w0 58b0 59w0 91b½ 73w½ 69b1 67w04,050,0041,011,3
81 Musil Walter 27w0 60b0 74w0 82b1 84w1 79b0 92w1 67b0 64w0 88b1 68b04,049,0039,014,0
82 Baumfrisch Andreas 18w0 40b0 63w0 81w0 83b0 94b1 84w1 78w0 91b½ 92b½ 89w+4,046,5037,512,5
83 Krenn Thomas 39b0 75w0 89b0 42w0 82w1 67b0 73b0 96w1 93b1 68w0 94w14,043,5036,510,0
84 Liedlbauer Thomas 63w1 15b0 49w0 40b0 81b0 90w0 82b0 95w0 96b1 93w1 91b14,043,0035,011,5
85 Kuert Ernst 6w0 94b1 92w0 71b½ 53w0 54b0 86w1 87w1 51b0 61b0 73w03,551,0041,011,8
86 Schmall Wilhelm Ing. 33w0 67b0 54w½ 53b0 94w1 64b0 85b0 72w0 95b1 90w1 74b03,547,5039,010,3
87 Hauer Otto 17b0 70w0 68b1 75w0 42b0 96w1 76w½ 85b0 94w1 71b0 69w03,546,0038,010,5
88 Schmid Josef 26b0 42w1 38b0 64b1 63w0 47w0 65b0 68w0 92b1 81w0 95w-3,054,0045,014,0
89 Flenkenthaler Walter 22w0 92b0 83w1 74b1 39w0 77b1 46w0 63b0 61w0 79b- 82b-3,051,0041,012,5
90 Melzer Stefan 11w0 48b0 66w0 79b0 95w1 84b1 77w0 73b½ 70w0 86b0 92w½3,048,0038,09,8
91 Kopinits Silvia Mag. 29w0 79b1 60w0 52b0 65b0 68w0 96b1 80w½ 82w½ 78b0 84w03,047,0039,59,0
92 Nowak Guenter 44b0 89w1 85b1 30w0 55b0 75w0 81b0 94w- 88w0 82w½ 90b½3,044,5036,010,0
93 Habetinek Peter 32w0 34b0 62w0 94b½ 54w0 95b1 70b0 74w0 83w0 84b0 96b12,546,0038,54,3
94 Palfinger Wolfgang 45b0 85w0 96b0 93w½ 86b0 82w0 95w1 92b+ 87b0 77w0 83b02,537,0030,56,3
95 Froschmayer Rudolf 46b0 80b0 78w0 68w0 90b0 93w0 94b0 84b1 86w0 96w1 88b-2,038,0031,55,0
96 Akbari Kayen 38b0 51b0 94w1 80b0 62w0 87b0 91w0 83b0 84w0 95b0 93w01,042,0034,02,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN