Rattersdorfer Weihnachtsschachturnier 1994

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
SK ASVÖ Drachenrochade Rattersdorf-LebingMag. G. Schätz, R. ZsifkovitsLiebingSistema Suizo1995/01/061630

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Kuba Guenter 19w1 10b1 6w1 2w1 3b1 5b½ 11w16,533,0024,030,0
2MKSalamon Werner 22w1 23b1 13w1 1b0 18w1 6b1 5w½5,531,0021,021,5
3 Bachofner Christian 32b1 17w½ 12b1 15w1 1w0 7b1 6w½5,029,0020,018,5
4MKKovacs Julius 20b½ 16w1 9b1 7b½ 6w0 18b1 15w15,027,5019,519,0
5 Fichtinger Leopold -0 34w1 28b1 36w1 8b1 1w½ 2b½5,023,5017,018,0
6 Bachofner Andreas 31b1 8w1 1b0 27w1 4b1 2w0 3b½4,532,0023,017,5
7 Tanzler Johann 28b1 12w½ 17b1 4w½ 9b½ 3w0 21b14,528,5020,516,8
8 Altenburger Walter 35w1 6b0 19w1 13b1 5w0 16b1 9b½4,528,0020,015,8
9 Werschlan Stefan 37w1 18b½ 4w0 26b1 7w½ 13b1 8w½4,526,5019,515,3
10 Werschlan Paul 21b1 1w0 33b1 11w½ 15b0 31w1 16b14,526,5017,514,3
11 Magedler Alexander 40w1 13b0 26w1 10b½ 14w1 15b1 1b04,526,0019,013,3
12 Handler Franz 30w1 7b½ 3w0 37b1 16w0 19b1 14w½4,025,5018,512,8
13 Breinsberger Peter 39b1 11w1 2b0 8w0 36b1 9w0 28b14,024,5018,010,5
14 Heissenberger Andreas 17b0 31w1 32b½ 24w1 11b0 22w1 12b½4,024,0017,012,8
15 Gutdeutsch Otto 34b1 27w½ 20b1 3b0 10w1 11w0 4b03,528,0020,512,0
16 Kleindl Paul 26w½ 4b0 21b1 20w1 12b1 8w0 10w03,528,0020,012,5
17 Fingerhut Ludwig 14w1 3b½ 7w0 18b0 26w½ 29b1 19w½3,526,5018,512,8
18 Kiedler Stefan 38b1 9w½ 27b½ 17w1 2b0 4w0 20b½3,526,0019,510,5
19 Robinson Peter 1b0 39w1 8b0 30w1 27b1 12w0 17b½3,525,5018,08,8
20 Hupfer Robert 4w½ 22b1 15w0 16b0 37w1 23b½ 18w½3,524,5017,511,5
21 Krammer Wilhelm 10w0 35b1 16w0 28w1 22b½ 34b1 7w03,524,0017,09,8
22 Patzelt Rudolf 2b0 20w0 39b1 33w1 21w½ 14b0 26w13,523,0016,58,3
23 Radl Paul 33b1 2w0 36b0 32w1 31b½ 20w½ 24b½3,521,5014,59,8
24WMKArtner Waltraud 36w1 26b0 37w½ 14b0 29w½ 30b1 23w½3,520,0014,59,3
25 Lederer Josef -0 -0 -0 39w1 33b½ 32w1 31b13,58,506,07,3
26 Hupfer Georg 16b½ 24w1 11b0 9w0 17b½ 27w1 22b03,026,0018,510,0
27 Schuetz Guenter Mag. 29w1 15b½ 18w½ 6b0 19w0 26b0 34w13,023,5016,59,0
28 Fruehwirt Rudolf 7w0 29b1 5w0 21b0 38w1 36b1 13w03,023,0016,56,5
29 Heissenberger Markus 27b0 28w0 34b½ 35w1 24b½ 17w0 36w13,019,5014,57,5
30 Wittmann Hannes 12b0 32w0 40w1 19b0 39b1 24w0 37w13,017,0012,53,5
31 Pommer Christian 6w0 14b0 35w1 38b1 23w½ 10b0 25w02,525,0019,05,8
32 Janata Herbert 3w0 30b1 14w½ 23b0 34w0 25b0 40w12,523,5018,05,5
33 Pieler Markus 23w0 40b1 10w0 22b0 25w½ 37b½ 35w½2,521,5016,04,5
34 Pommer Kurt Ing. 15w0 5b0 29w½ 40b1 32b1 21w0 27b02,521,5015,54,5
35 Draskovits Gerhard 8b0 21w0 31b0 29b0 40w1 38w1 33b½2,517,5012,53,3
36 Kuba Walter 24b0 -1 23w1 5b0 13w0 28w0 29b02,026,0017,53,5
37 Schloegl Gerhard 9b0 38w1 24b½ 12w0 20b0 33w½ 30b02,022,0016,54,5
38 Koller David 18w0 37b0 -1 31w0 28b0 35b0 39w½1,518,0013,50,5
39 Haselberger Hermann 13w0 19b0 22w0 25b0 30w0 40b½ 38b½1,020,5015,01,0
40 Reisinger Eduard 11b0 33w0 30b0 34w0 35b0 39w½ 32b00,518,5013,00,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN