M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | GM | Movsesian Sergei | 2655 | ARM | 310204 | 12,5 | 13,0 |
2 | FM | Matsenko Andrei | 2303 | RUS | 24146501 | 11,5 | 13,0 |
3 | WGM | Kochetkova Julia | 2292 | SVK | 4139690 | 10,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Anaskin Arsenij | 2208 | CZE | 357790 | 9,5 | 13,0 |
2. Unichess (Elo medio:2345 / Des 1: 38,5 / Des 2: 388,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | GM | Michalik Peter | 2546 | SVK | 14907526 | 9,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Kovar Vojtech | 2334 | CZE | 314943 | 9,5 | 13,0 |
3 | FM | Vrbata Zbynek | 2302 | CZE | 301256 | 9,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Skara Vladimir | 2199 | SVK | 14909146 | 10,5 | 13,0 |
3. Vlasim (Elo medio:2208 / Des 1: 32,5 / Des 2: 389,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | FM | Vojta Tomas | 2364 | CZE | 308781 | 10,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Moravec Vit | 2209 | CZE | 331481 | 8,5 | 13,0 |
3 | | Vojta Pavel | 2218 | CZE | 313092 | 6,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Hradecky Ivo | 2040 | CZE | 325015 | 7,5 | 13,0 |
4. Freising Prag A (Elo medio:2133 / Des 1: 28,5 / Des 2: 387,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Trapp Maximilian | 2050 | GER | | 7,5 | 13,0 |
2 | FM | Gregor Jiri | 2222 | CZE | 304638 | 9,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Bauer Robert | 2165 | GER | | 5,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Gruttner Ralf | 2094 | GER | | 7,0 | 13,0 |
5. GROP A (Elo medio:2127 / Des 1: 28,5 / Des 2: 386) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Postupa Pavel | 2242 | CZE | 326410 | 7,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Illetsko Jaroslav | 2175 | CZE | 301795 | 7,5 | 13,0 |
3 | | Postupa Martin | 2140 | CZE | 325210 | 8,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Cantier Jean-Francois | 1949 | CZE | 332143 | 5,0 | 13,0 |
6. SK Lipa (Elo medio:2120 / Des 1: 26,5 / Des 2: 386,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | FM | Jirasek Pavel | 2336 | CZE | 319848 | 7,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Dosedel Jiri | 2051 | CZE | 332437 | 4,5 | 13,0 |
3 | | Ruda Ondrej | 2073 | CZE | 312592 | 9,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Kaisler Martin | 2018 | CZE | 310948 | 5,0 | 13,0 |
7. Klavelra (Elo medio:2095 / Des 1: 29 / Des 2: 386) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Cap Adam | 2159 | CZE | 344915 | 7,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Nemec David | 2071 | CZE | 308277 | 5,5 | 13,0 |
3 | | Wasserbauer Radek | 2100 | CZE | 335444 | 8,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Misicko Jan | 2049 | CZE | 315818 | 8,0 | 13,0 |
8. USK Praha A (Elo medio:2066 / Des 1: 27,5 / Des 2: 370,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Novak Jindrich | 2164 | CZE | 307874 | 8,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Machacek Otakar | 2007 | CZE | 378623 | 5,5 | 13,0 |
3 | | Strahl Jiri | 2010 | CZE | 380814 | 3,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Veselsky Michal | 2083 | CZE | 354252 | 10,0 | 13,0 |
9. SK Bohemia Pardubice (Elo medio:2065 / Des 1: 25,5 / Des 2: 376,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Petuchov Sergej | 2124 | CZE | 309567 | 7,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Yakimenko Alexander A. | 2193 | RUS | 24141917 | 4,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Trasak Ondrej | 1980 | CZE | 340499 | 5,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Danek Pavel | 1964 | CZE | 312410 | 9,5 | 13,0 |
10. SK Smichov A (Elo medio:2059 / Des 1: 29,5 / Des 2: 397) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bujupi Fatmir | 2144 | CZE | 372390 | 5,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Krupicka jun. Josef | 2021 | CZE | 360503 | 9,5 | 13,0 |
3 | | Krupicka sen. Josef | 2035 | CZE | 349992 | 5,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Hadzala Daniel | 2036 | CZE | 312983 | 10,0 | 13,0 |
11. SK Smichov B (Elo medio:2055 / Des 1: 25 / Des 2: 340) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Sedy Pavel | 2040 | CZE | 318884 | 2,0 | 3,0 |
2 | | Lener Jaroslav | 2064 | CZE | 330035 | 2,5 | 12,0 |
3 | | Schmid Jaroslav | 2089 | CZE | 313076 | 6,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Kovar Josef | 2028 | CZE | 319864 | 9,5 | 13,0 |
5 | | Veselsky Jan | 1745 | CZE | 303135 | 5,0 | 11,0 |
12. Tezka rana (Elo medio:2053 / Des 1: 25 / Des 2: 342) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Krivanek Vladimir | 2155 | CZE | 326445 | 7,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Kandrik Antonin | 2029 | CZE | 336971 | 3,5 | 13,0 |
3 | | Valickova Martina | 2000 | CZE | 320447 | 4,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Pokorny Ondrej | 2029 | CZE | 343404 | 10,0 | 13,0 |
13. Kobylisy A (Elo medio:2035 / Des 1: 27,5 / Des 2: 362,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Formanek Martin | 2179 | CZE | 316768 | 10,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Chmel Kristian | 2122 | CZE | 344281 | 7,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Slovak Kilian | 1968 | CZE | 365440 | 7,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Kostelecky Daniel | 1872 | CZE | 351750 | 3,0 | 13,0 |
14. SK Viktoria Zizkov (Elo medio:2029 / Des 1: 24 / Des 2: 313,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Jandecka Tomas | 2184 | CZE | 308358 | 8,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Soukup Vaclav | 2124 | CZE | 307998 | 6,5 | 13,0 |
3 | | Kalousek Zdenek | 2002 | CZE | 331341 | 8,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Hromas Jan | 1807 | CZE | 335525 | 1,0 | 13,0 |
5 | | Mraz Jaroslav | 1323 | CZE | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
15. Vrsovice B (Elo medio:2016 / Des 1: 25 / Des 2: 341) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Toulec Stanislav | 2030 | CZE | 319023 | 3,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Rakovsky Adam | 2008 | CZE | 330310 | 6,0 | 13,0 |
3 | FM | Matras Ondrej | 2175 | CZE | 309125 | 11,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Nentvich Libor | 1851 | CZE | 387010 | 4,5 | 13,0 |
16. Freising Prag B (Elo medio:1963 / Des 1: 25,5 / Des 2: 306) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Benischek Wolfgang | 2121 | GER | | 7,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Paul Franz | 1993 | GER | | 6,5 | 13,0 |
3 | | Melzer Jan | 2056 | CZE | 316539 | 7,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Gambietz Winifried | 1683 | GER | | 5,0 | 13,0 |
5 | | Dichtl Paul | 1327 | GER | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
17. Oberpfalz (Elo medio:1961 / Des 1: 25 / Des 2: 310) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Dirmeier Carolin | 2058 | GER | | 7,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Wesner Holger | 1920 | GER | | 8,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Steimar Miroslav | 1967 | CZE | 343439 | 2,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Simonerl Stefan | 1900 | GER | | 7,5 | 13,0 |
18. Vrsovice A (Elo medio:1951 / Des 1: 29,5 / Des 2: 387,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kohout Vratislav | 2078 | CZE | 309818 | 6,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Svatos Jan | 2271 | CZE | 304174 | 7,5 | 13,0 |
3 | | Srba Martin | 1316 | CZE | | 9,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Markovic Milan | 2138 | CZE | 305103 | 6,5 | 13,0 |
19. Vysehrad (Elo medio:1945 / Des 1: 26 / Des 2: 327,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Sisak Richard | 2021 | CZE | 306134 | 3,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Sargsyan Karen | 1933 | ARM | 13302515 | 4,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Novotny Josef | 1985 | CZE | 302848 | 10,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Stepanek Svatopluk | 1842 | CZE | 326461 | 9,0 | 13,0 |
20. Bustehrad (Elo medio:1919 / Des 1: 27,5 / Des 2: 350,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kotyk Vaclav | 2074 | CZE | 384232 | 7,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Schmalz Michal | 2064 | CZE | 338257 | 11,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Nova Michaela | 1783 | CZE | 368466 | 4,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Tajovska Martina | 1754 | CZE | 368482 | 5,0 | 13,0 |
21. Vysehrad - Starci (Elo medio:1919 / Des 1: 26,5 / Des 2: 312) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Haspl Miroslav | 2042 | CZE | 319074 | 8,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Forman Miroslav | 1946 | CZE | 303151 | 8,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Pataridis Janis | 1839 | CZE | 307882 | 4,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Slechta Karel | 1848 | CZE | 326178 | 6,0 | 13,0 |
22. Bohemians A (Elo medio:1916 / Des 1: 26 / Des 2: 335) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Franek Jan | 2032 | CZE | 351539 | 5,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Danhel Lukas | 1896 | CZE | 363898 | 3,5 | 13,0 |
3 | | Stanek Ondrej | 1889 | CZE | 364240 | 9,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Skvaril Michal | 1846 | CZE | 360546 | 8,0 | 13,0 |
23. GROP C (Elo medio:1900 / Des 1: 27 / Des 2: 327) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Seifarth Robert | 2195 | CZE | 304565 | 8,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Kucera Tomas | 2043 | CZE | 311065 | 11,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Tejkal Jiri | 1913 | CZE | 308765 | 5,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Bara Josef | 1448 | CZE | 377694 | 2,5 | 13,0 |
24. Pliziva hruza (Elo medio:1896 / Des 1: 27 / Des 2: 330,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Lysek Lukas | 1974 | CZE | 372560 | 6,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Stefan Jaroslav | 1900 | CZE | 349852 | 7,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Trojan Ondrej | 1863 | CZE | 339628 | 5,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Talpa Pavel | 1848 | CZE | 303054 | 8,0 | 13,0 |
25. Jdeme hrat Mat i Pat (Elo medio:1865 / Des 1: 25 / Des 2: 329,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Popper Tomas | 2004 | CZE | 316504 | 6,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Docekalova Alexandra | 1910 | CZE | 325600 | 9,5 | 13,0 |
3 | | Pribyl Jaroslav | 1903 | CZE | 323616 | 6,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Kozlova Lucie | 1641 | CZE | 349720 | 3,0 | 13,0 |
26. Aurora B (Elo medio:1863 / Des 1: 27 / Des 2: 362,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bystrickiy Daniil | 1957 | CZE | 24197939 | 8,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Martirosyan Ara | 1735 | CZE | 371912 | 4,5 | 13,0 |
3 | | Gorbunov Artemiy | 1761 | CZE | 24182036 | 4,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Sneiberg Krystof | 1997 | CZE | 335339 | 10,0 | 13,0 |
27. Mahrla (Elo medio:1850 / Des 1: 26 / Des 2: 330,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Koper Stefan | 2002 | CZE | 306606 | 6,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Kalvach Ladislav | 1791 | CZE | 317284 | 7,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Lavrincik Pavel | 1819 | CZE | 320188 | 7,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Pacovsky Ota | 1789 | CZE | | 5,5 | 13,0 |
28. Merkur Kladno (Elo medio:1843 / Des 1: 26 / Des 2: 287) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Zacek Petr | 1998 | CZE | 320501 | 8,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Hofner Frantisek | 1766 | CZE | 368741 | 2,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Krejcik Miroslav | 1826 | CZE | 368679 | 8,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Bures Jilji | 1783 | CZE | 368733 | 7,5 | 13,0 |
29. OAZA Hroti (Elo medio:2086 / Des 1: 34,5 / Des 2: 387,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Hollan Martin | 2121 | CZE | 360937 | 6,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Vyprachticky David | 2131 | CZE | 346209 | 9,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Hollan Petr | 2051 | CZE | 360945 | 11,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Jelinek Michal | 2042 | CZE | 360953 | 8,5 | 13,0 |
30. Letusky (Elo medio:1712 / Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 280,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Litvinova Oxana | 1950 | CZE | | 6,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Cernouskova Alena | 1717 | CZE | 302716 | 3,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Stankova Zuzana | 1586 | CZE | 384178 | 6,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Kormoutova Adela | 1594 | CZE | 349712 | 4,0 | 13,0 |
31. GROP B (Elo medio:1706 / Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 282,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Prachar Josef | 1864 | CZE | 308412 | 4,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Mihal Sergej | 1864 | CZE | 380784 | 7,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Svoboda Jaroslav | 1678 | CZE | 378410 | 3,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Bartos Daniel | 1417 | CZE | 393169 | 6,5 | 13,0 |
32. Kobylisy B (Elo medio:1629 / Des 1: 23,5 / Des 2: 285,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Pravda Krystof | 1710 | CZE | 374113 | 8,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Ostry Michal | 1563 | CZE | 365394 | 3,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Kubat Martin | 1579 | CZE | 365343 | 7,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Molkanov Oleg | 1665 | CZE | 381535 | 5,5 | 13,0 |
33. SK Smichov C (Elo medio:1622 / Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 286) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bainhofner Jiri | 1639 | CZE | 335762 | 4,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Strnad Vaclav | 1651 | CZE | | 4,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Kral Vratislav | 1618 | CZE | | 3,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Jirasek Jiri | 1579 | CZE | | 3,5 | 13,0 |
34. Schachfreunde Rieneck (Elo medio:1581 / Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 287,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Baumener Bjorn | 1682 | GER | | 0,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Kohler Reiner | 1680 | GER | | 7,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Marx Hermann | 1575 | GER | | 4,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Wiesenfelder Daniel | 1387 | GER | | 3,5 | 13,0 |
35. SK Smichov D (Elo medio:1488 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 290) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kunc Jan | 1706 | CZE | 364045 | 3,0 | 13,0 |
2 | | Pham Thi Erika Tra My | 1464 | CZE | 376906 | 1,0 | 2,0 |
3 | | Tikhonov Andrey | 1259 | CZE | 385883 | 2,5 | 11,0 |
4 | | Dvorak Ales | 1000 | CZE | | 4,0 | 10,0 |
5 | | Stola Stanislav | 1521 | CZE | 383295 | 3,0 | 10,0 |
6 | | Kanta Jakub | 1000 | CZE | | 0,0 | 6,0 |
36. NUSS I (Elo medio:1485 / Des 1: 25,5 / Des 2: 325,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Pachow Steffi | 2026 | GER | | 4,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Haufe Reinhard | 1915 | GER | | 6,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Putzke Jan | 1000 | GER | | 5,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Werner Ralf | 1000 | GER | | 9,5 | 13,0 |
37. Nuss Damen (Elo medio:1213 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 287) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kaube Sylvia | 1852 | GER | | 7,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Meyer Gerda | 1000 | GER | | 2,0 | 13,0 |
3 | | Kind Andrea | 1000 | GER | | 5,0 | 13,0 |
4 | | Schutze Daniela | 1000 | GER | | 4,0 | 13,0 |
38. NUSS II (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 21,5 / Des 2: 287) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Metzke Reimar | 1000 | GER | | 0,5 | 13,0 |
2 | | Kind Wolfgang | 1000 | GER | | 7,5 | 13,0 |
3 | | Zacharias Uwe | 1000 | GER | | 5,5 | 13,0 |
4 | | Hurstack Frank | 1000 | GER | | 8,0 | 13,0 |