IV.INT. SCHACHOPEN WULKAPRODERSDORF 1994

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
SK WULKAPRODERSDORFIS.G.RADOSTICS, OES A.SCHOLZ, RS O.GUTDEUTSCH WULKAPRODERSDORFSistema Suizo1994/06/25 al 1994/07/031706

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2
1IMStajcic Nikola 21b1 33w1 7b1 5w1 2b½ 3w1 19w1 4b1 10b18,552,0039,5
2FMSchweda Roland 27w1 41b1 6w1 19b1 1w½ 10b1 4b1 11w1 3w½8,051,0038,5
3MKNeulinger Manfred 18b1 9w1 5b0 33w1 11b1 1b0 12w1 6w1 2b½6,553,0040,0
4MKPosch Werner 17b1 13w- 27w1 16b1 8w1 6b1 2w0 1w0 11b16,051,5039,0
5 Karall Lorenz 36w1 14b1 3w1 1b0 19w½ 20w1 6b0 10w1 7b½6,050,0038,0
6 Savio Alfred Jun. 25b1 15w1 2b0 21w1 28b1 4w0 5w1 3b0 12w16,048,5036,5
7 Weissenbichler Franz 26w1 16b1 1w0 14b0 27w1 19b0 18w1 15b1 5w½5,547,0034,5
8MKKovacs Julius 34w½ 44b1 13w1 11w½ 4b0 17w1 10b0 24b½ 14w15,542,5032,5
9 Seidl Johann 40w1 3b0 22w1 10b0 26w1 12b0 13w½ 23b1 24w15,539,5030,5
10MKWurdits Robert 29w1 12b1 19b0 9w1 31b1 2w0 8w1 5b0 1w05,053,0040,5
11 Galavics Hermann 22w½ 30b1 34w1 8b½ 3w0 16b1 14w1 2b0 4w05,048,0036,5
12 Radic Radivojko 35b1 10w0 29b1 28w0 21b1 9w1 3b0 20w1 6b05,044,0033,5
13 Wild Franz 23w1 4b+ 8b0 31w0 15b½ 28w½ 9b½ 33w+ 16w½5,043,5033,5
14 Golacz Josef 38b1 5w0 36b1 7w1 20b0 31w1 11b0 28w1 8b05,042,0033,0
15 Prueckler Manfred 32w1 6b0 20w½ 34b½ 13w½ 22b½ 17w+ 7w0 29b+5,041,5032,0
16 Granabetter Josef 42b1 7w0 17b1 4w0 23b1 11w0 20b½ 21w1 13b½5,040,0032,5
17 Floiger Rene 4w0 23b1 16w0 35b1 34w1 8b0 15b- 32b1 27w15,040,0030,0
18 Dragschitz Oliver 3w0 40b+ 31b0 37w1 41b½ 33w½ 7b0 22b1 28w15,039,5030,5
19 Ramoser Mario 28b1 20b1 10w1 2w0 5b½ 7w1 1b0 31w- 4,546,5038,0
20 Kretschmer Leo 37b1 19w0 15b½ 24w1 14w1 5b0 16w½ 12b0 26w½4,542,0033,0
21 Babos Franz 1w0 43b1 41w1 6b0 12w0 35b1 22w½ 16b0 36w14,542,0032,0
22 Steigleder Karl 11b½ 31w½ 9b0 29w1 33b½ 15w½ 21b½ 18w0 35w14,541,0031,5
23 Holmes Taid 13b0 17w0 39b1 44w+ 16w0 26b½ 41w+ 9w0 37b14,538,5030,0
24 Schön Walter 44w½ 34b0 30w1 20b0 32w1 41b+ 28b½ 8w½ 9b04,538,5029,5
25 Gornik Johann 6w0 32b½ 28w0 30b0 39w1 34b½ 38w1 35b½ 33w+4,535,5026,5
26 Glavanich Johann 7b0 42w1 33b0 40w1 9b0 23w½ 34b1 29w½ 20b½4,534,5028,0
27 Werschlan Paul 2b0 39w1 4b0 36w1 7b0 37w1 31b0 30w1 17b04,043,5032,5
28 Hoermann Gottfried 19w0 37w1 25b1 12b1 6w0 13b½ 24w½ 14b0 18b04,041,0032,0
29 Knapp Josef 10b0 35w+ 12w0 22b0 30w1 36w1 33b½ 26b½ 15w-4,038,5030,0
30 Forstik Franz Dr. 31b½ 11w0 24b0 25w1 29b0 -1 32w½ 27b0 39w14,037,5029,5
31 Eder Stephan 30w½ 22b½ 18w1 13b1 10w0 14b0 27w1 19b- 4,036,0030,5
32 Seidl Joachim Karl 15b0 25w½ 44w+ 41b- 24b0 42w1 30b½ 17w0 43w14,031,5025,0
33 Kalchbauer Michael 43w1 1b0 26w1 3b0 22w½ 18b½ 29w½ 13b- 25b-3,542,0032,0
34 Holubar Ursula 8b½ 24w1 11b0 15w½ 17b0 25w½ 26w0 36b0 42b13,537,0030,5
35 Glavanits Guenther 12w0 29b- 38b1 17w0 40b1 21w0 43b1 25w½ 22b03,534,5027,5
36 Zoffmann Johann 5b0 38w1 14w0 27b0 43w1 29b0 37b½ 34w1 21b03,534,5027,0
37 Kain Gerhard 20w0 28b0 43w1 18b0 38w1 27b0 36w½ 40b½ 23w03,031,0025,0
38 Wittmann Hannes 14w0 36b0 35w0 42b1 37b0 43w1 25b0 39b0 40w13,027,5021,5
39 Szivatz Johann 41w0 27b0 23w0 43b0 25b0 40w1 42b1 38w1 30b03,027,0022,0
40 Vlaschitz Erwin 9b0 18w- 42w1 26b0 35w0 39b0 -1 37w½ 38b02,533,0026,5
41 Kerschenbauer Franz 39b1 2w0 21b0 32w+ 18w½ 24w- 23b- 2,531,5023,5
42 Ferschin Alfred 16w0 26b0 40b0 38w0 -1 32b0 39w0 43b½ 34w01,531,5025,0
43 Martinschitz Georg 33b0 21w0 37b0 39w1 36b0 38b0 35w0 42w½ 32b01,530,5025,0
44 Kutter Manfred 24b½ 8w0 32b- 23b- 0,517,0011,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN