CZECH OPEN

Control de tiempoTournament typeCalculo de eloFechaElo medio
e.g. 40 moves in 2 hoursSistema SuizoElo nacional2004/07/202097

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2
1GMinarkiev, ernesto2591RUS 24b1 13w1 6b1 5w1 2b1 4w1 3w1/26,527,531,50
2GMchernyshov, konstantin2585RUS 20w1 9b1 15w1 3b1 1w0 12b1 5b1/25,524,532,00
3GMblatny, pavel2460CZE 38w+ 21w1 30b1 2w0 4b1 13w1 1b1/25,523,530,00
4IMneuman, petr2428CZE 19w1 14b1 17w1 8b1 3w0 1b0 9w15,023,030,50
5IMarzumanian, georgy2433ARM -1 31b1 22w1 1b0 14w1 9b1/2 2w1/25,022,529,00
6IMpribyl, josef2412CZE 18b1 35w+ 1w0 7b1/2 11w1 8b1/2 12w15,020,030,50
7IMgavrilov, alexei2441RUS 25b1 30w1/2 24b1 6w1/2 9b0 16w1 13b15,020,026,00
8GMmalinin, vasily b2521RUS 23b1 12w1 10b1 4w0 13b0 6w1/2 14b14,520,028,50
9 novikov, yury2356RUS 29b1 2w0 23b1 22b1 7w1 5w1/2 4b04,520,027,50
10IMshushpanov, vladimir2380RUS 28b1 36w+ 8w0 11b1/2 12w0 20b1 17b14,518,024,50
11 Reutsky Sergey 2307RUS 37b+ 15w0 27b1 10w1/2 6b0 21b1 18w14,517,023,50
12 bucinskas, valdas2321LTU 27w1 8b0 18w1 15b1 10b1 2w0 6b04,019,027,50
13 sabol, marian2365CZE 34w1 1b0 20w1 21b1 8w1 3b0 7w04,019,027,00
14 Mrkonic Nenad 2344CRO 33b1 4w0 19b1 17w1 5b0 15b1 8w04,018,026,00
15IMbernasek, jan2395CZE 16w1 11b1 2b0 12w0 23b1 14w0 24b14,017,027,50
16 slavik, jan1948CZE 15b0 22w0 29b1 24w1 26b1 7b0 21w14,013,021,50
17 kopasov, evgeny2143RUS 36w+ 28w1 4b0 14b0 18w1/2 19b1 10w03,516,524,50
18 jecha, petr1974CZE 6w0 39b+ 12b0 27w1 17b1/2 22w1 11b03,513,523,50
19 lebedev, vadim2150RUS 4b0 37w+ 14w0 28w1 22b1/2 17w0 26b13,512,522,50
20 sott, pavel2116CZE 2b0 29w1 13b0 25w1/2 28b1 10w0 23b13,512,023,50
21 trefny, vlastimil2220CZE 26w1 3b0 32w+ 13w0 25b1 11w0 16b03,015,026,00
22WFMtorounova, elena2185RUS 35b+ 16b1 5b0 9w0 19w1/2 18b0 27w1/23,015,024,50
23 hejkrlik, filip2108CZE 8w0 33b1 9w0 26b1 15w0 27b1 20w03,012,023,00
24 pekarek, petr2140CZE 1w0 34b1 7w0 16b0 29w1 25b1 15w03,011,024,50
25 novak, vladimir1976CZE 7w0 26b1/2 31w1 20b1/2 21w0 24w0 34b13,011,019,00
26 balacek, tadeas1496CZE 21b0 25w1/2 34b1 23w0 16w0 29b1 19w02,510,017,50
27 krasa, marek1599CZE 12b0 38w+ 11w0 18b0 34w1 23w0 22b1/22,59,520,00
28 Novotn Vladimr 1906CZE 10w0 17b0 33w1 19b0 20w0 34b1 29w02,07,017,50
29 ruzyak, pavel1827CZE 9w0 20b0 16w0 34w1 24b0 26w0 28b12,05,019,50
30 Makovski Georgiy 2219LAT 32b+ 7b1/2 3w0 -0 -0 -0 -01,510,013,50
31 Gailums Edvin 1750LAT 39b+ 5w0 25b0 -0 -0 -0 -01,07,011,00
32 Kahl Jan Malte 1250GER 30w- -1 21b- -0 -0 -0 -01,06,09,00
33 neumanova, monika1695CZE 14w0 23w0 28b0 -1 -0 -0 -01,04,012,50
34 hubeny, pavel1879CZE 13b0 24w0 26w0 29b0 27b0 28w0 25w00,00,018,50
35 reusch, julian1463GER 22w- 6b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,00,07,00
36 meinardus, nils1400GER 17b- 10b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,00,07,00
37 lubbe, alexander1599GER 11w- 19b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,00,07,00
38 dietrich, maximilian2043GER 3b- 27b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,00,07,00
39IMfingerov, dmitry2349UKR 31w- 18w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,00,05,50

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN