M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Volcik Ludek | 1976 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Gabriel Adam | 1977 | CZE | 9,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Pfeffer Erik | 1798 | CZE | 7,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Pfeffer Dominik | 1752 | CZE | 7,0 | 9,0 |
2. ZS UNESCO Uherske Hradiste (Elo medio:1715 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 187,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Naplava Pavel | 1976 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Fusek Lukas | 1896 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Lapcik Vaclav | 1525 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Lessy Tomas | 1461 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3. Realne gymnazium a ZS mesta Prostejov (Elo medio:1695 / Des 1: 24 / Des 2: 180) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | IM | Plat Vojtech | 2415 | CZE | 8,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Jodl Daniel | 1706 | CZE | 7,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Gorba Matej | 1558 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Zajicek Tomas | 1100 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4. 4. ZS V. Talicha Most (Elo medio:1684 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 167,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Korschner Miroslav | 2155 | CZE | 8,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Rozsafny Michal | 1745 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Mazur Dominik | 1586 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Vu Viet Thanh | 1250 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
5. ZS PVJ Cesky Tesin (Elo medio:1682 / Des 1: 21 / Des 2: 186,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Miturova Magdalena | 2022 | CZE | 6,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Langnerova Karolina | 1876 | CZE | 4,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Langner Jakub | 1828 | CZE | 7,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Folwarczny Marek | 1000 | CZE | 3,0 | 9,0 |
6. COG Frydek-Mistek (Elo medio:1637 / Des 1: 22 / Des 2: 174,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kozel Jiri | 1885 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Nytra Matej | 1760 | CZE | 4,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Pavlicek Tomas | 1523 | CZE | 4,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Tvrdon Radek | 1381 | CZE | 7,5 | 9,0 |
7. Gymnazium Christiana Dopplera Praha (Elo medio:1540 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 178,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Sneiberg Krystof | 1900 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Charvat Jiri | 1617 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Sebo Igor | 1641 | CZE | 7,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Hruskova Aranka | 1000 | CZE | 2,5 | 9,0 |
8. ZS Na Daliborce Horice (Elo medio:1527 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 153,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Safarik Jakub | 1870 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Tazlar Petr | 1887 | CZE | 7,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Safarik Kamil | 1250 | CZE | 3,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Pisecky Lukas | 1100 | CZE | 3,0 | 9,0 |
9. ZS Pardubice-Polabiny, Npor. Eliase (Elo medio:1522 / Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 174,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kraus Ondrej | 1820 | CZE | 4,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Marcinko Patrik | 1401 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Kulhanek Jiri | 1465 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Cocek Oldrich | 1250 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
5 | | Pochobradsky Libor | 1400 | CZE | 0,0 | 0,0 |
6 | | Halousek Jakub | 1250 | CZE | 0,0 | 0,0 |
10. Gymnazium Usti nad Orlici (Elo medio:1519 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 164) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Mares Jan | 1690 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Kodytek Tomas | 1568 | CZE | 3,5 | 8,0 |
3 | | Janis Petr | 1567 | CZE | 4,5 | 8,0 |
4 | | Kubista Ladislav | 1250 | CZE | 3,0 | 6,0 |
5 | | Smajzrova Katerina | 1250 | CZE | 4,0 | 5,0 |
11. ZS Husova Namest nad Oslavou (Elo medio:1453 / Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 178,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Miculka David | 1879 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Kosut Tomas | 1377 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Kosutova Jitka | 1250 | CZE | 6,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Homola Martin | 1307 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
12. ZS Rychnov nad Kneznou Javornicka (Elo medio:1443 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 190) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Koblasa Petr | 1000 | CZE | 0,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Jezek Adam | 1723 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Machan Jan | 1644 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Sevcik Radek | 1404 | CZE | 7,0 | 9,0 |
5 | | Pokorny David | 1000 | CZE | 0,5 | 1,0 |
13. ZS Vrchlickeho Liberec (Elo medio:1431 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 161) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Suchomel Ales | 1790 | CZE | 7,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Suchomel Tomas | 1587 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Novak Jan | 1348 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Kosek Marek | 1000 | CZE | 1,0 | 9,0 |
14. ZS a MS Dolni Kralovice (Elo medio:1422 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 158) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Vopenka Stepan | 1503 | CZE | 3,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Pycha Patrik | 1475 | CZE | 3,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Jelinek Lukas | 1459 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Pychova Nela | 1250 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
15. ZS Brodek u Prostejova (Elo medio:1420 / Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 166,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bures Jaroslav | 2284 | CZE | 9,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Bures Michael | 1396 | CZE | 2,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Frys Ondrej | 1000 | CZE | 2,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Vanek Vojtech | 1000 | CZE | 3,0 | 9,0 |
16. ZS a MS Nyrany (Elo medio:1360 / Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 144,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Krisman Ondrej | 1548 | CZE | 1,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Vlk Michal | 1393 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Mracek Tomas | 1250 | CZE | 3,5 | 8,0 |
4 | | Cais Michal | 1250 | CZE | 5,0 | 8,0 |
5 | | Svoboda Martin | 1100 | CZE | 0,0 | 2,0 |
17. Gymnazium Zidlochovice (Elo medio:1351 / Des 1: 14,5 / Des 2: 141,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Musil Jiri | 1803 | CZE | 7,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Suba Pavel | 1100 | CZE | 2,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Zich Jan | 1250 | CZE | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Brada Marek | 1250 | CZE | 1,5 | 7,0 |
5 | | Jaros Martin | 1000 | CZE | 1,0 | 5,0 |
18. Podkrusnohorske gymnazium Most (Elo medio:1350 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 156) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Volejnik Ondrej | 1100 | CZE | 1,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Ta Van Duy | 1680 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Suchy Vilem | 1368 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Luu Danh Tiep | 1250 | CZE | 4,5 | 7,0 |
5 | | Vysek Petr | 1100 | CZE | 0,5 | 2,0 |
19. ZS a MS Jince (Elo medio:1347 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 161) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Zadina Jiri | 1710 | CZE | 3,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Zadina Tomas | 1326 | CZE | 6,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Fencl Petr | 1250 | CZE | 2,5 | 7,0 |
4 | | Karmazin Michal | 1100 | CZE | 3,0 | 6,0 |
5 | | Zadina Michael | 1100 | CZE | 2,0 | 5,0 |
20. ZS Tyrsova Ceska Lipa (Elo medio:1305 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 146,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Jinova Denisa | 1470 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Kucera Tomas | 1250 | CZE | 1,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Jinova Simona | 1250 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Liska Jiri | 1250 | CZE | 7,5 | 9,0 |
21. 1. Ceske gymnazium Karlovy Vary (Elo medio:1301 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 145,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Broz Jiri | 1676 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Novotna Kristyna | 1528 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Pulkertova Anezka | 1000 | CZE | 2,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Holubova Lenka | 1000 | CZE | 0,0 | 9,0 |
22. ZS Praha 13, Kuncova (Elo medio:1284 / Des 1: 14,5 / Des 2: 151) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Zanikov Melikset | 1808 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Bobisud Frantisek | 1326 | CZE | 3,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Michalek Lukas | 1000 | CZE | 3,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Matuszek Petr | 1000 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
23. Gymnazium Prachatice (Elo medio:1256 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 175,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Roj Martin | 1000 | CZE | 2,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Brych Jiri | 1513 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Stanek Michal | 1509 | CZE | 6,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Sanda Frantisek | 1000 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
24. Gymnazium Vyskov (Elo medio:1221 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 140,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Jires Jiri | 1499 | CZE | 3,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Cermak Jan | 1386 | CZE | 4,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Keitlinghuas Petr | 1000 | CZE | 2,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Spilar Martin | 1000 | CZE | 6,5 | 9,0 |
25. ZS Tepla (Elo medio:1213 / Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 140) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Pribil Jakub | 1250 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Dubsky Lukas | 1250 | CZE | 2,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Kulisek Josef | 1250 | CZE | 7,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Tauber Jiri | 1100 | CZE | 3,0 | 9,0 |
26. Gymnazium Frydlant (Elo medio:1174 / Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 156,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Michalko Marek | 1000 | CZE | 0,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Vaclavicek Lukas | 1694 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Slama Tomas | 1000 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Liska Jakub | 1000 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
27. 3. ZS Pelhrimov (Elo medio:1161 / Des 1: 11,5 / Des 2: 144,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Koten Tomas | 1250 | CZE | 3,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Pazderka Radek | 1394 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Krupka Marek | 1000 | CZE | 1,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Buchta Radek | 1000 | CZE | 2,5 | 5,0 |
5 | | Bastar Michal | 1000 | CZE | 1,0 | 4,0 |
28. Gymnazium Trebon (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 137,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Curda Pavel | 1000 | CZE | 4,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Pecha Jiri | 1000 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Repa Stepan | 1000 | CZE | 2,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Tichy Tomas | 1000 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |