M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Enguita Ibarra Hugo | 1681 | ESP | | 6,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Vela Frago Alberto | 1659 | ESP | | 5,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Vergara Piqueras Bing Bing | 1539 | ESP | | 6,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Cazorro Urricelquim Pablo | 1510 | ESP | | 1,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Ferrer Alejandro | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 5,0 |
2. Monzon A (Elo medio:1570 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 15) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Mendoza Barcia Pedro | 1741 | ESP | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
2 | | Samperiz Moya Alberto | 1537 | ESP | | 3,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Dominguez Aguado David | 1500 | ESP | | 4,5 | 8,0 |
4 | | Escudero Cano Fernando | 1500 | ESP | | 4,5 | 8,0 |
5 | | Tolosa Sanchez Nestor | 1500 | ESP | | 3,0 | 8,0 |
3. Marcos Frechin A (Elo medio:1565 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 23) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Santolaria Ochoa Jorge | 1616 | ESP | | 3,0 | 4,0 |
2 | | Sancho Martinez Alicia | 1574 | ESP | | 3,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Castanera Gomez Mario | 1549 | ESP | | 6,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Evdochin Denis | 1520 | ESP | | 6,0 | 7,0 |
5 | | Hernandez Sanchez David | 1500 | ESP | | 4,5 | 7,0 |
4. Ibercaja A (Elo medio:1561 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 26,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Maisterra Merino Aaron | 1649 | ESP | | 8,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Garcia Ibanez Jorge | 1536 | ESP | | 4,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Anadon Moreno Lucas | 1531 | ESP | | 3,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio Cristi | 1527 | ESP | | 3,0 | 3,0 |
5 | | Blasco Lopez Samuel | 1518 | ESP | | 8,0 | 8,0 |
5. Atle Huesca (Elo medio:1530 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 15) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Vinuales Ferro Antonio | 1619 | ESP | | 6,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Vera Tena Roberto | 1500 | ESP | | 1,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Gavin Alagon Baruk Joan | 1500 | ESP | | 0,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Escario Nadal Dario | 1500 | ESP | | 3,5 | 6,0 |
5 | | Escar Otin Arturo | 1500 | ESP | | 3,5 | 5,0 |
6. La Salle Montemolin A (Elo medio:1526 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 19) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Gimeno Soria Hugo | 1540 | ESP | | 5,5 | 8,0 |
2 | | Marco Andres Luis | 1527 | ESP | | 6,5 | 8,0 |
3 | | Anastasio Moja David | 1519 | ESP | | 2,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Serrano Pascual Sofia | 1516 | ESP | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
5 | | Pina Carrillo Alvaro | 1500 | ESP | | 1,0 | 3,0 |
7. Ibercaja B 10 (Elo medio:1517 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 18) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Dolz Barea Guillermo | 1553 | ESP | | 4,5 | 8,0 |
2 | | Lopez Micone Nicolas | 1512 | ESP | | 2,5 | 8,0 |
3 | | Lopez Micone Ezequiel | 1502 | ESP | | 7,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Palacio Lalaguna Jorge | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 8,0 |
8. Doctor Azua A (Elo medio:1513 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 16) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Sicilia Roche Ivan | 1531 | ESP | | 4,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Carrillo Perez Javier | 1522 | ESP | | 6,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Lloret Notivoli Pablo | 1500 | ESP | | 5,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Sierra Villareal Marcos | 1500 | ESP | | 1,0 | 8,0 |
5 | | Guerrero Gracia Sergio | 1500 | ESP | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
6 | | Dominguez Valiente Asier | 1500 | ESP | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
9. Marcos Frechin B (Elo medio:1513 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 17,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Fuster Gracia Adrian | 1551 | ESP | | 3,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Argudo Burillo Jessica | 1500 | ESP | | 3,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Farinas Argudo Sandra | 1500 | ESP | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Villalba Cuidad Ana | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 4,0 |
5 | | Luno Hernandez Rodrigo | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 5,0 |
6 | | Evdochin Sebi | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 3,0 |
10. Ibercaja C (Elo medio:1513 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 18,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio Jorge | 1530 | ESP | | 0,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Garcia Garcia Sara | 1521 | ESP | | 4,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Torcal Miguel Paula | 1500 | ESP | | 6,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Anadon Moreno Francisco | 1500 | ESP | | 2,5 | 4,0 |
5 | | Manzanos Garcia Izan | 1500 | ESP | | 5,0 | 7,0 |
11. La Salle Montemolin B 10 (Elo medio:1512 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 15) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kerekes Norbert | 1546 | ESP | | 2,0 | 5,0 |
2 | | Lozano Torcal Miguel | 1501 | ESP | | 3,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Sanchez Trigo German | 1500 | ESP | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Chabarri Moreno Alejandro | 1500 | ESP | | 4,5 | 8,0 |
5 | | Marco Lamban Alejandro | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 5,0 |
12. La Salle Montemolin C 8 (Elo medio:1511 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 19) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Serrano Pascual Raul | 1529 | ESP | | 5,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Valle Paramio Hugo | 1510 | ESP | | 3,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Moreno Burillo Marcos Antonio | 1502 | ESP | | 4,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Galve Ortega Marc | 1502 | ESP | | 7,0 | 8,0 |
13. El Olivar A (Elo medio:1509 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 18) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Jimenez Guillen Rodrigo | 1535 | ESP | | 4,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Fuentes Jadraque Alejandro | 1500 | ESP | | 5,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Fuentes Jadraque Claudia | 1500 | ESP | | 4,5 | 8,0 |
4 | | Ruiz Montalvo Clara | 1500 | ESP | | 0,5 | 4,0 |
5 | | Munoz Valles Africa | 1500 | ESP | | 3,0 | 6,0 |
14. Monsalud A (Elo medio:1507 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 17) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Enciso Guerrero Eloy | 1517 | ESP | | 1,0 | 3,0 |
2 | | Miranda Herrera Belen | 1510 | ESP | | 3,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Gordo Escalada Fernando | 1500 | ESP | | 5,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Cardesa Roche Lucas | 1500 | ESP | | 3,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Miranda Herrera Marta | 1500 | ESP | | 5,0 | 8,0 |
15. Marcos Frechin C 10 (Elo medio:1506 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 19,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Gimenez Sanchez Leo | 1522 | ESP | | 4,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Castanera Gomez Alberto | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Gonzalvo Bueno Jorge | 1500 | ESP | | 5,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Salvador Gonzalo Unax | 1500 | ESP | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
5 | | Aguilar Bobadilla Africa | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
6 | | Orus Lopez Miguel | 1500 | ESP | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
7 | | Ignacio Lopez Anahi | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 5,0 |
16. Ibercaja D 8 (Elo medio:1504 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 16,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Anadon Moreno Mario | 1517 | ESP | | 6,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Dolz Barea Cristina | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Esteban Lopez-Pastor Sandra | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Mas de la Natividad Pedro | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 6,0 |
5 | | Puertolas Blasco Marcos | 1500 | ESP | | 2,5 | 5,0 |
17. El Olivar B 10 (Elo medio:1504 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 18) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Blancas Llopis Ciro | 1515 | ESP | | 4,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Munoz Valles Jorge | 1500 | ESP | | 6,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Campo Monge Jorge | 1500 | ESP | | 2,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Costa Gutierrez Marta | 1500 | ESP | | 4,5 | 7,0 |
5 | | Teixido Martin Dario | 1500 | ESP | | 1,0 | 4,0 |
18. Ibercaja E (Elo medio:1500 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 16) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Lopez Perez Gema | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Mesa Polo Marcos | 1500 | ESP | | 1,0 | 4,0 |
3 | | Millan Cetina Flavio | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 3,0 |
4 | | Riaza Sebastian Manuel | 1500 | ESP | | 3,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Del Hoyo Artigas Antonio | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 6,0 |
6 | | Gonzalez Berges Jacobo | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
19. Marcos Frechin D 8 (Elo medio:1500 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 17) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Catalinm Conon | 1500 | ESP | | 5,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Rosu Alberto | 1500 | ESP | | 4,5 | 8,0 |
3 | | Asenjo Gracia Samuel | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Garcia Tabuenca Ivan | 1500 | ESP | | 2,5 | 8,0 |
5 | | Argudo Burillo Enrique | 1500 | ESP | | 1,0 | 2,0 |
6 | | Alzugaray Serrano Leyre | 1500 | ESP | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
20. Marie Curie A (Elo medio:1500 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 15,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Aparicio Luis | 1500 | ESP | | 2,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Pinilla Sergio | 1500 | ESP | | 3,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Pitt Eliot | 1500 | ESP | | 3,0 | 4,0 |
4 | | Hernandez Raquel | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 6,0 |
5 | | Izaguerr David | 1500 | ESP | | 3,0 | 5,0 |
6 | | Gil Guillermo | 1500 | ESP | | 0,0 | 5,0 |
21. St Casablanca B 8 (Elo medio:1500 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Enguita Ibarra Daniela | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Aznar Sanz Noah | 1500 | ESP | | 1,0 | 3,0 |
3 | | Dolader Llorente Alvaro | 1500 | ESP | | 1,0 | 4,0 |
4 | | Adla Santamaria Julia | 1500 | ESP | | 1,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Hernandez Guardia Adriadna | 1500 | ESP | | 0,0 | 4,0 |
6 | | Hernandez Guardia Juan | 1500 | ESP | | 0,0 | 3,0 |
7 | | Frias Daniel | 1500 | ESP | | 0,0 | 2,0 |
22. Valdespartera A (Elo medio:1500 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Lopez Jaime | 1500 | ESP | | 0,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Benjumea Alan | 1500 | ESP | | 0,0 | 2,0 |
3 | | Lopez Ivan | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Munarriz Javier | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 6,0 |
5 | | Fernandez Traid Diego | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 4,0 |
6 | | Ramon Joice Kate | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 4,0 |
23. Julian Nieto Tapia B (Elo medio:1500 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Pueyo Marin Rafael | 1500 | ESP | | 0,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Moreno Yague Martin | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Fleta Borau Diego | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Nasarre Adrian | 1500 | ESP | | 1,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Aibar Marco Francisco Javier | 1500 | ESP | | 1,0 | 5,0 |
24. Monsalud B 10 (Elo medio:1500 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 16,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Fle Jimeno Guillermo | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Calero Baccela Andrei Rafael | 1500 | ESP | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
3 | | Garcia Hurtado Jose Antonio | 1500 | ESP | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Martinez Arroyo Fernando | 1500 | ESP | | 4,5 | 8,0 |
5 | | Soria Calvo Gabriel | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 8,0 |
25. Monzon B 10 (Elo medio:1500 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 19) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Ibatullin Romanov Artemy | 1500 | ESP | | 4,5 | 8,0 |
2 | | Torres Garces Hugo | 1500 | ESP | | 5,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Carabantes Otal Laia | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Ibatullin Romanov Danil | 1500 | ESP | | 1,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Sorinas Monfort Claudia | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 6,0 |
26. Julian Nieto Tapia A (Elo medio:1500 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 13,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Martin Orihuela Eloy | 1500 | ESP | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Lacasta Teixido Daniel | 1500 | ESP | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Fleta Borau Adrian | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Garcia Albero Diego | 1500 | ESP | | 3,5 | 7,0 |
27. Sainz de Varanda A (Elo medio:1500 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 7,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Pascual Romero Lucas | 1500 | ESP | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Martin Sarrio Ivan | 1500 | ESP | | 1,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Huarte Sanchez Aimar | 1500 | ESP | | 0,5 | 7,0 |
4 | | Millan Ureta Ruben | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
28. Sainz de Varanda B (Elo medio:1500 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Garcia Acha Alejandro | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Garcia Cantin Irene | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Garcia Cantin Sara | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Pascual Romero Marcos | 1500 | ESP | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
29. Sainz de Varanda C (Elo medio:1500 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 4,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Lozano de la Ascension Angela | 1500 | ESP | | 1,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Mantecon Regalado Jara | 1500 | ESP | | 0,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Castello Llorente Tito | 1500 | ESP | | 2,5 | 7,0 |
4 | | Tuca William | 1500 | ESP | | 0,0 | 7,0 |