SATURDAY NIGHT BLITZTURNIER

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
JUEDISCHES MUSEUM DER STADT WIENRS MAG. R.WALDER1010 WIEN, SEITTENSTAETTENGASSESistema Suizo1995/11/181923

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1GMCvitan Ognjen 24b1 8w1 7b1 4w½ 3b1 6w1 2b½6,035,5026,029,8
2IMPalos Osman 26b1 14w½ 27b1 22w1 11b1 4w1 1w½6,030,5021,025,5
3 Kamberovic Senad 41b1 22w1 6w1 12b1 1w0 9b1 5w½5,531,0023,022,5
4MKDenk Adolf 45b1 23w1 25w1 1b½ 5w1 2b0 11b15,530,5022,521,5
5 Sader Michael 32b1 15w1 16b1 11w½ 4b0 13w1 3b½5,030,5022,020,0
6 Staudner Oliver 34b1 30w1 3b0 16w1 10w1 1b0 17w15,030,0021,018,5
7 Hadjieff Dieter 28w1 44b1 1w0 10b0 19w1 30b1 20w15,027,0019,016,5
8 Wohlfahrt Herbert Jun. 40w1 1b0 43w1 25b½ 14w1 12b1 10w½5,026,5018,516,5
9FMAlvir Aco 23b0 45w1 24b1 14w1 30b1 3w0 15b15,025,5018,016,5
10 Jakubovic Nedzad 15b0 33b1 20w1 7w1 6b0 16w1 8b½4,530,0022,018,5
11 Nimzo Iii 31w1 17b1 42w1 5b½ 2w0 18b1 4w04,529,5021,515,5
12FMMedak Damir 19w1 42b1 31w1 3w0 18b½ 8w0 25b14,527,0019,514,5
13FMRoth Peter 21w1 16b0 19w½ 29b1 25w1 5b0 18w½4,028,0019,515,0
14 Wiedner Robert 36w1 2b½ 29w1 9b0 8b0 35w1 22b½4,028,0019,513,3
15 Fabisch Christian Dr. 10w1 5b0 23w0 43b1 21w1 26b1 9w04,027,5020,514,0
16FMPoecksteiner Johann 39b1 13w1 5w0 6b0 23w1 10b0 31w14,027,5020,013,0
17 Stuhlik Marko 38b1 11w0 26b1 30w0 33b1 27w1 6b04,025,0017,512,5
18FMWirius Stefan 43w1 25b0 37w1 23b1 12w½ 11w0 13b½4,024,5018,012,3
19 Spalt Bernhard Mag. 12b0 39w1 13b½ 27w½ 7b0 40w1 30w14,024,5017,511,3
20WFMHorvath Maria 44b0 38w1 10b0 35w1 40b1 22w1 7b04,022,0015,010,5
21 Chulis Alexander 13b0 41w1 22b0 36w1 15b0 33w1 35b14,021,5015,510,0
22FMBeck Hartmuth 33w1 3b0 21w1 2b0 31w1 20b0 14w½3,529,5020,512,0
23 Frank Martin 9w1 4b0 15b1 18w0 16b0 41w1 24b½3,528,0020,512,8
24 Fuernkranz Johannes Di. 1w0 28b1 9w0 40b0 29w1 32b1 23w½3,526,5018,511,8
25 Pitzel Konstantinos Mag. 47w1 18w1 4b0 8w½ 13b0 42b1 12w03,526,0019,59,5
26 Hengl Christian 2w0 40b1 17w0 28b1 42w1 15w0 27b½3,525,0017,09,3
27OEMBruckner Gerhard Mag.ing. 46b½ 35w1 2w0 19b½ 32w1 17b0 26w½3,524,5017,010,0
28 Mayr Thomas 7b0 24w0 39b1 26w0 36b½ 46w1 37w13,521,0014,57,8
29 Wiesmueller Michael 35b½ 46w1 14b0 13w0 24b0 36w1 38b13,520,5015,07,8
30 Orlovic Veljko 37w1 6b0 32w1 17b1 9w0 7w0 19b03,028,5021,09,5
31 Werfring Johann 11b0 48w1 12b0 44w1 22b0 34w1 16b03,022,0017,05,5
32 Lukan Dunja 5w0 36b1 30b0 37w1 27b0 24w0 40b13,022,0015,07,0
33 Kleinschuster Horst Prof. 22b0 10w0 46b1 41b1 17w0 21b0 43w13,021,5015,55,5
34 Signor Camillo Dr. 6w0 37b0 36w0 46w1 44b1 31b0 42w13,018,5012,05,5
35 Hager Herbert 29w½ 27b0 44w1 20b0 43w1 14b0 21w02,523,0017,05,8
36 Demircan Durmus 14b0 32w0 34b1 21b0 28w½ 29b0 46w12,522,5017,06,3
37 Kuemmel Hansjorg 30b0 34w1 18b0 32b0 38w½ 45w1 28b02,521,0015,06,3
38 Zerostein Raimund 17w0 20b0 41w0 47b1 37b½ 39w1 29w02,519,5014,54,8
39 Hajek Markus 16w0 19b0 28w0 48b½ 47w1 38b0 41b12,517,5013,03,3
40 Ploner Gerald 8b0 26w0 47b1 24w1 20w0 19b0 32w02,024,0018,04,5
41 Karapetian Airapet Dr. 3w0 21b0 38b1 33w0 45b1 23b0 39w02,023,0015,54,5
42 Detter Peter 48b1 12w0 11b0 45w1 26b0 25w0 34b02,021,5016,52,5
43 Meltem Taylan 18b0 47w1 8b0 15w0 35b0 44w1 33b02,021,5015,53,0
44 Wiesmueller Andreas 20w1 7w0 35b0 31b0 34w0 43b0 48w12,020,0014,54,5
45 Adamec Herbert 4w0 9b0 48w1 42b0 41w0 37b0 47b12,018,5012,51,5
46 Pixner Franklin 27w½ 29b0 33w0 34b0 48w1 28b0 36b01,519,5015,52,3
47 Reiter Arno 25b0 43b0 40w0 38w0 39b0 48b1 45w01,015,0011,00,5
48 Beyer Edith 42w0 31b0 45b0 39w½ 46b0 47w0 44b00,514,0010,01,3

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN