M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Hechl Fabian | 1827 | AUT | Stamm | 1651579 | 3,0 | 5,0 |
2 | | Rosol Alexander | 1763 | AUT | Stamm | 1645730 | 5,0 | 5,0 |
3 | | Schellenbauer Peter | 1388 | AUT | - | 1644173 | 2,0 | 3,0 |
4 | | Stadlinger Matthias | 1480 | AUT | Stamm | 1656872 | 5,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Stadlinger Lea | 1431 | AUT | Stamm | 1656848 | 1,5 | 2,0 |
2. tschaturanga piranhas II (Elo medio:1410 / Des 1: 10,5 / Des 2: 5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Morgunov Marc | 2022 | AUT | Stamm | 1640305 | 0,0 | 2,0 |
2 | | Pavlov Roman | 1254 | RUS | Stamm | | 1,5 | 2,0 |
3 | | Beroev Mikhail | 1191 | RUS | Stamm | | 1,5 | 2,0 |
4 | | Volosetskiy Vitaliy | 857 | AUT | Stamm | 1657011 | 1,0 | 3,0 |
5 | | Mandzhieva Altana | 800 | AUT | Stamm | 1657992 | 1,0 | 4,0 |
6 | | Mandzhiev Aldar | 1174 | AUT | Stamm | 1656350 | 2,0 | 4,0 |
7 | | Zhang Johnny | 0 | AUT | Stamm | | 3,0 | 4,0 |
8 | | Reykhart Mikhael | 0 | AUT | Stamm | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
10 | | Dem Daniel | 0 | AUT | Stamm | | 0,5 | 2,0 |
3. LAK Sk Ottakring (Finale) (Elo medio:1625 / Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Segal Anton | 1466 | AUT | - | 1643428 | 4,0 | 4,0 |
2 | WCM | Enache Dorothea | 1555 | AUT | - | 1640569 | 2,0 | 2,0 |
3 | | Asaad Jin | 828 | SYR | - | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
4 | | Rotarciuc Luca | 0 | ROU | - | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
5 | | Yushko Igor | 1364 | UKR | - | 14156270 | 1,0 | 1,0 |
6 | | Asaad Hozan | 1136 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 2,0 |
7 | | Guskic Andrija | 1715 | AUT | Stamm | 1643436 | 2,0 | 3,0 |
8 | | Lauda Victoria | 1071 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 2,0 |
9 | | Cichocki Stanislaus | 976 | AUT | - | | 0,5 | 2,0 |
10 | | Solkner Julian | 881 | AUT | - | | 0,5 | 1,0 |
11 | | Dauz Leonhard | 1322 | AUT | - | 1642456 | 1,0 | 1,0 |
12 | | Pirveli Luca | 1726 | AUT | - | 1645706 | 2,0 | 2,0 |
13 | | Shi William | 1505 | AUT | Stamm | 1658107 | 1,5 | 2,0 |
4. Sc Donaustadt II (Elo medio:1464 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 12) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Stadlinger Lea | 1431 | AUT | Stamm | 1656848 | 2,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Zenginer Kaan | 1226 | AUT | Stamm | 1653903 | 4,5 | 6,0 |
3 | | Wickramasinghe Nathaniel | 1219 | AUT | Stamm | | 2,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Stadlinger Lukas | 1112 | AUT | Stamm | 1656856 | 4,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Grzywacz Phillip | 1239 | AUT | Stamm | 1650025 | 2,0 | 2,0 |
6 | | Hambros Joachim | 1090 | AUT | Stamm | | 2,0 | 2,0 |
7 | | Weber Julian | 0 | AUT | Stamm | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
8 | | Postnykh Leo | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
9 | | Gasca Luca | 800 | AUT | Stamm | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
10 | | Nowotny Florian | 800 | AUT | Stamm | | 0,0 | 2,0 |
11 | | Rosol Alexander | 1816 | AUT | Stamm | 1645730 | 1,0 | 1,0 |
12 | | Stadlinger Matthias | 1370 | AUT | Stamm | 1656872 | 1,0 | 1,0 |
13 | | Kolm Nino | 946 | AUT | Stamm | 1657712 | 1,0 | 1,0 |
5. LAK Sk Ottakring II (Elo medio:1269 / Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Yushko Igor | 1364 | UKR | - | 14156270 | 1,0 | 1,0 |
2 | | Shi William | 1505 | AUT | Stamm | | 1,0 | 2,0 |
3 | | Asaad Hozan | 1136 | AUT | - | | 2,0 | 4,0 |
4 | | Kolak David | 908 | AUT | - | | 2,5 | 5,0 |
5 | | Solkner Julian | 881 | AUT | - | | 2,5 | 4,0 |
6 | | Pavlov Alexander | 1072 | AUT | Stamm | | 1,0 | 3,0 |
7 | | Gartmayer Yuki | 0 | AUT | Stamm | | 1,5 | 5,0 |
8 | | Asaad Jin | 828 | SYR | - | | 2,0 | 5,0 |
9 | | Cichocki Stanislaus | 976 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
10 | | Rotarciuc Luca | 0 | AUT | - | | 2,0 | 4,0 |
11 | | Fischer Adrian | 0 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
12 | | Gattas Reefat | 0 | SYR | - | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
6. Sz Favoriten (Elo medio:1292 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Georgiev Daniel | 1432 | AUT | Stamm | | 4,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Hanzl Sandro | 1110 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | | Kober Stefan | 1025 | AUT | Stamm | | 1,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Kainz Christoph | 1043 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
5 | | Schwab Alexander | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
6 | | Schwab Harald | 860 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
7 | | Grabner Adrian | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
8 | | Rigo Lukas | 800 | AUT | - | | 2,0 | 3,0 |
9 | | Karall Andreas | 978 | AUT | - | | 3,0 | 3,0 |
10 | | Sobota Viktoria | 939 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 3,0 |
11 | | Kaspar Sebastian | 1270 | AUT | Stamm | 1657984 | 3,0 | 4,0 |
12 | | Bui Philipp | 1006 | AUT | Stamm | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
13 | | Kupi Karl | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,5 | 1,0 |
14 | | Miazhynski Alexander | 1094 | AUT | Stamm | 1651366 | 1,0 | 3,0 |
15 | | Miazhynski Michael | 1355 | AUT | Stamm | 1651374 | 3,0 | 3,0 |
7. Amateure (Elo medio:1127 / Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Zeman Martin | 1340 | CZE | Stamm | | 6,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Zeman Vit | 1107 | CZE | Stamm | | 5,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Lehner Sebastian | 1060 | AUT | - | 1656520 | 2,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Teuber Tobias | 879 | AUT | - | | 6,0 | 9,0 |
5 | | Popovic Nikola | 897 | AUT | - | | 0,5 | 3,0 |
6 | | Suleimanli Muhammad | 865 | GEO | - | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
7 | | Pegritz Emil | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 3,0 |
8 | | Pokorny Sara | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
8. Sv Modling (Finale) (Elo medio:1114 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Voboril Jonathan | 1151 | AUT | Stamm | | 3,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Holly Felix | 1122 | AUT | Stamm | | 2,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Krejci Vera Marie | 1134 | AUT | Stamm | 1651935 | 5,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Hiebner Carina | 970 | AUT | Gast | | 2,5 | 4,0 |
5 | | Wolf Julian | 1049 | AUT | Gast | | 0,0 | 2,0 |
9. Sk Hietzing (Elo medio:1041 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Djeno Marta | 1135 | AUT | - | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Edelbacher Markus | 1027 | AUT | - | | 3,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Urbanek Leon | 880 | AUT | Stamm | | 3,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Karapetian Vahagn | 918 | AUT | Stamm | | 6,0 | 7,0 |
5 | | Klenner Gabriel | 851 | AUT | - | | 2,0 | 3,0 |
6 | | Yildirim Ali | 964 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
10. Sz Favoriten II (Elo medio:1334 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Rucker Andrea | 987 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 2,0 |
2 | | Sobota Viktoria | 939 | AUT | - | | 2,0 | 3,0 |
3 | | Zhang Kai | 908 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | | Schwab Harald | 860 | AUT | - | | 3,5 | 7,0 |
5 | | Hanzl Sandro | 1110 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
6 | | Kupi Karl | 0 | AUT | - | | 2,0 | 4,0 |
7 | | Rigo Clemens | 800 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 4,0 |
8 | | Artner Enya | 0 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 3,0 |
9 | | Karall Andreas | 978 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 2,0 |
10 | | Georgiev Daniel | 1633 | AUT | Stamm | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
11 | | Kaspar Sebastian | 1270 | AUT | Stamm | 1657984 | 0,5 | 1,0 |
12 | | Bui Philipp | 1006 | AUT | Stamm | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
13 | | Kober Stefan | 800 | AUT | Stamm | | 3,0 | 3,0 |
14 | | Rigo Lukas | 831 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 2,0 |
15 | | Bilyalov Erol | 1323 | BUL | - | 2927012 | 1,0 | 1,0 |
11. tschaturanga piranhas (Finale) (Elo medio:1402 / Des 1: 14,5 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Radnaev Nomin | 1269 | AUT | Stamm | 1656341 | 3,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Mandzhiev Aldar | 1174 | AUT | Stamm | 1656350 | 3,0 | 3,0 |
3 | | Mandzhieva Altana | 800 | RUS | Stamm | | 3,5 | 4,0 |
4 | | Granser Felix | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 2,0 |
5 | | Beroev Mikhail | 1191 | RUS | Stamm | | 3,0 | 4,0 |
6 | | Volosetskiy Vitaliy | 857 | AUT | Stamm | 1657011 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
7 | | Morgunov Marc | 1972 | AUT | Stamm | 1640305 | 2,0 | 2,0 |
8 | | Pavlov Roman | 1078 | RUS | Stamm | | 0,0 | 2,0 |
12. Sc Donaustadt III (Elo medio:1288 / Des 1: 21,5 / Des 2: 13) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Hambros Joachim | 1090 | AUT | Stamm | | 3,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Peraus Tizian | 1058 | AUT | - | | 5,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Liteykin Arseniy | 999 | RUS | - | | 0,0 | 2,0 |
4 | | Liteykin Mark | 997 | RUS | - | | 1,0 | 2,0 |
5 | | Peraus Leonie | 956 | AUT | - | | 2,0 | 4,0 |
6 | | Kolm Nino | 876 | AUT | Stamm | | 1,0 | 2,0 |
7 | | Wickramasinghe Aidan | 886 | AUT | Stamm | | 1,0 | 2,0 |
8 | | Grzywacz Phillip | 1239 | AUT | Stamm | 1650025 | 2,0 | 2,0 |
9 | | Wickramasinghe Nathaniel | 1219 | AUT | Stamm | 1657747 | 3,0 | 3,0 |
10 | | Stadlinger Lukas | 1112 | AUT | Stamm | 1656856 | 2,0 | 3,0 |
11 | | Stadlinger Lea | 1412 | AUT | Stamm | 1656848 | 0,5 | 1,0 |
12 | | Zenginer Kaan | 1280 | AUT | Stamm | 1653903 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
13 | | Weber Julian | 1184 | AUT | Stamm | | 0,5 | 1,0 |
13. Sk Donau (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 2) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Aldirmaz Omer | 955 | AUT | - | | 2,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Aldirmaz Muhammed | 989 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 5,0 |
3 | | Salomonowitz Oskar | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 2,0 |
4 | | Veigl Fabian | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 6,0 |
5 | | Kleander Markus | 0 | AUT | - | | 2,0 | 8,0 |
6 | | Vorhemes Leon | 0 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 3,0 |
7 | | Salomonowitz Zino | 800 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
8 | | Freitag Jan-Gabriel | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 3,0 |
14. Sk Hietzing III (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 1,5 / Des 2: 0) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Jachichanov Deni | 0 | RUS | - | | 0,0 | 2,0 |
2 | | Abdelateaf Adel | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 3,0 |
3 | | Abdelateaf Samir | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 3,0 |
4 | | Pokorny Sara | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,5 | 3,0 |
5 | | Sysel Michal | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 3,0 |
6 | | Klenner Gabriel | 800 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 2,0 |
7 | | Hochedlinger Michael | 0 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 2,0 |
8 | | Reinhart Christoph | 800 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
9 | | Suleimanli Muhammad | 800 | GEO | - | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
15. Sv Polyglott L.S. (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Gobl Nils | 997 | AUT | - | | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Gobl Finn | 800 | AUT | - | | 2,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Kadrev Matei | 0 | FRA | - | | 0,0 | 4,0 |
4 | | Matzka Moritz | 0 | AUT | - | | 4,5 | 7,0 |
5 | | Villanueva Matos Constantino | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 2,0 |
6 | | Granser Felix | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 3,0 |
16. Amateure II (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Reinhart Christoph | 800 | AUT | - | | 3,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Suleimanli Muhammad | 865 | GEO | - | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Popovic Nikola | 897 | AUT | - | | 2,0 | 3,0 |
4 | | Mijatovic Petar | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 3,0 |
5 | | Zeliska Lukas | 800 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 2,0 |
6 | | Popovic David | 813 | AUT | - | | 2,0 | 3,0 |
7 | | Pegritz Emil | 0 | AUT | - | | 2,0 | 4,0 |
8 | | Aldirmaz Omer | 955 | AUT | - | | 0,5 | 1,0 |
17. Sc Donaustadt IV (Elo medio:1015 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Wickramasinghe Aidan | 886 | AUT | Stamm | | 1,0 | 4,0 |
2 | | Kolm Nino | 876 | AUT | Stamm | | 4,0 | 5,0 |
3 | | Nowotny Florian | 800 | AUT | Stamm | | 1,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Gernesch Denis | 800 | AUT | Stamm | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
5 | | Postnykh Leo | 0 | AUT | - | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
6 | | Weber Julian | 0 | AUT | Stamm | | 3,0 | 6,0 |
7 | | Gasca Luca | 800 | AUT | Stamm | | 3,0 | 5,0 |
8 | | Peraus Tizian | 1058 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
9 | | Peraus Leonie | 956 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
18. Sv Floridsdorf (Elo medio:1038 / Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 12) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Murali Saiadithya | 1151 | AUT | Stamm | 1651382 | 3,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Asatrian Alen | 848 | AUT | Stamm | 1650440 | 4,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Vospernik Daniel | 847 | AUT | - | | 5,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Gasumov Rena | 825 | AUT | - | | 7,5 | 9,0 |
5 | | Karasmanoglou Athanasios | 0 | GRE | Stamm | | 0,0 | 3,0 |
19. Sk Hietzing II (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Yildirim Ali | 929 | AUT | - | | 3,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Yildirim Ahmed | 800 | AUT | - | | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Klenner Gabriel | 800 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 4,0 |
4 | | Simsek Bedirhan | 0 | TUR | - | | 3,0 | 8,0 |
5 | | Kupi Karl | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
6 | | Sysel Michal | 0 | AUT | - | | 0,5 | 1,0 |
7 | | Pokorny Sara | 0 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
20. Sv Floridsdorf II (Elo medio:1023 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Art | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Szigeti Adam | 1093 | AUT | - | 1653415 | 5,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Schmid Thomas | 821 | AUT | - | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Batra Siddharth | 812 | AUT | - | 1651790 | 1,5 | 4,0 |
4 | | Gheorghe-Matijasevic Kevin | 800 | AUT | - | 1652494 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
5 | | Kasparov Mark | 0 | AUT | - | | 1,0 | 4,0 |
6 | | Karasmanoglou Athanasios | 0 | GRE | Stamm | | 2,0 | 2,0 |