INTERNATIONALES X. CARASAXA TURNIER 1989 (GRUPPE A)

Tournament typeFechaElo medio
Sistema Suizo1989/00/002032

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2
1FMEisterer Heinrich 25w1 29b1 46w1 27b1 13w1 2w½ 11b1 4b½ 7w18,052,5040,5
2FMSchuh Franz 63b½ 32w1 22b1 18w1 16w1 1b½ 12w1 6b1 5w½7,553,0041,0
3 Lockl Lothar 90b1 66w1 15b0 43w1 4w0 58b1 29w1 17b1 12w17,044,5035,5
4FMLendwai Reinhard 81b1 28w½ 14b½ 35w1 3b1 19w½ 8b1 1w½ 9b½6,552,5041,5
5FMRoth Peter 56b1 14w½ 28b½ 42w1 19b0 35w1 21b1 13w1 2b½6,549,5037,5
6 Jewdokimov Oleg 77b1 18w½ 42b½ 57w1 28b1 8w½ 19b1 2w0 14b16,548,0037,0
7 Juraczka Franz 54b1 38w½ 44b0 59w1 53b1 18w1 20b1 11w1 1b06,547,0035,0
8FMSchroll Gerhard 62w1 43b1 13b0 83w1 40w1 6b½ 4w0 20w1 19b16,546,5037,0
9MKNagel Herbert Mag. 61w1 20b½ 21w½ 73b1 27w½ 30b½ 31w1 33b1 4w½6,544,5034,5
10FMSteiner Ulrich 76w1 46b0 37w½ 75b1 20w0 47b1 49w1 18b1 26w16,542,0033,0
11FMKwatschewsky Leo 92w1 41b1 19w1 16b½ 12w½ 13b1 1w0 7b0 31w16,050,5040,0
12ÖMGrillitsch Karl 78b1 44w½ 38b1 34w1 11b½ 15w1 2b0 16w1 3b06,050,5039,5
13MKKummer Helmut 80w1 45b1 8w1 15w1 1b0 11w0 42b1 5b0 36w16,050,5039,0
14 Insam Heinz 60w1 5b½ 4w½ 61b1 21b½ 48w1 17w½ 15b1 6w06,049,5039,0
15 Rotstein Arkady 70w1 37b1 3w1 13b0 30w1 12b0 34w1 14w0 39b16,049,0038,0
16FMStanisic Ljubisa 83w1 51b1 48w1 11w½ 2b0 31b½ 30w1 12b0 29w16,046,5036,0
17 Stummer Anton 67b1 42w½ 18b0 60w1 26b1 27w1 14b½ 3w0 41b16,046,5035,5
18 Penz Harald 53w1 6b½ 17w1 2b0 32w1 7b0 22w1 10w0 44b15,552,5040,5
19 Sinowjew Jurij 23b1 35w1 11b0 85w1 5w1 4b½ 6w0 45b1 8w05,550,0040,5
20 Oberhuber Alexander 86b1 9w½ 34b0 22w1 10b1 39w1 7w0 8b0 43b15,548,5039,5
21 Steiner Bruno 96b1 24w½ 9b½ 33w1 14w½ 34b½ 5w0 36b½ 45w15,545,5037,0
22 Volk Anatolij 88w½ 52b1 2w0 20b0 89w1 32b1 18b0 59w1 50b15,541,5031,5
23 Schmidmaier Martin 19w0 64b1 41w1 40b0 37w½ 36b0 72w1 73b1 51w15,541,0032,0
24FMWaller Helmut 49w1 21b½ 30w0 55b½ 61w1 73b½ 36w0 57b1 33w15,540,5031,5
25 Pingitzer Guenther 1b0 97w1 43w0 84b1 47b0 87w1 28b½ 74w1 42b15,539,0028,5
26ÖMStoeckl Ernst Dipl.ing. 52w½ 88b0 84w1 89b1 17w0 62b1 57w1 27b1 10b05,537,5028,5
27FMWirius Stefan 85w1 33b1 40w1 1w0 9b½ 17b0 50w1 26w0 38b½5,048,0037,0
28 Beck Hartmuth 50w1 4b½ 5w½ 46b1 6w0 29b0 25w½ 49b½ 58w15,047,5037,0
29 Higatsberger Michael Dr. 59b1 1w0 90b1 50w1 39b0 28w1 3b0 56w1 16b05,046,5036,0
30 Wiedner Robert 58b½ 68w1 24b1 44w1 15b0 9w½ 16b0 38w½ 55b½5,046,0035,5
31IMBeni Alfred 68b½ 63w1 57b½ 32w½ 44b1 16w½ 9b0 43w1 11b05,044,5034,0
32 Thoma Wilhelm Jun. 36w1 2b0 45w1 31b½ 18b0 22w0 63b½ 61w1 73w15,044,5033,5
33 Helbig Dietmar -1 27w0 74b1 21b0 41w1 37b1 73w1 9w0 24b05,044,0034,0
34MKPloner Ferdinand Mag. 89w1 57b½ 20w1 12b0 51w1 21w½ 15b0 42w½ 37b½5,043,5035,0
35 Kure Alexander 65w1 19b0 62w1 4b0 46w1 5b0 47w0 69b1 64w15,043,0033,0
36 Bechmann Gerhard 32b0 87w1 85b0 45w½ 78b1 23w1 24b1 21w½ 13b05,041,5032,5
37 Schwab Rene 94b1 15w0 10b½ 49w1 23b½ 33w0 84b1 44w½ 34w½5,041,0032,5
38 Lenz Alarich 64w1 7b½ 12w0 88b1 48w0 54b½ 58w1 30b½ 27w½5,041,0032,0
39MKPlank Franz 46w0 76b1 88w1 51b½ 29w1 20b0 44w½ 47b1 15w05,040,5032,0
40 Stajcic Nikola 71b1 74w1 27b0 23w1 8b0 42w0 56b0 86w1 67b15,040,0031,0
41 Wallner Joachim 87b1 11w0 23b0 90w1 33b0 85w1 83b1 55w1 17w05,038,0029,5
42 Wejbora Johannes Dr. 79w1 17b½ 6w½ 5b0 69w1 40b1 13w0 34b½ 25w04,548,0038,0
43 Altenburger Walter 73w1 8w0 25b1 3b0 77w1 50b½ 51w1 31b0 20w04,545,5035,0
44MKWeis Fritz 91w1 12b½ 7w1 30b0 31w0 53w1 39b½ 37b½ 18w04,544,5036,0
45MKHavlicek Josef 82b1 13w0 32b0 36b½ 68w1 60w1 48b1 19w0 21b04,543,0033,5
46 Matejka Otto 39b1 10w1 1b0 28w0 35b0 56w0 94b1 77b½ 75w14,543,0033,0
47 Zaynard Andreas 74b0 69b1 55w½ 52b½ 25w1 10w0 35b1 39w0 56b½4,543,0033,0
48MKSoluch Leopold 69w1 75b1 16b0 53w½ 38b1 14b0 45w0 67w½ 49b½4,542,0032,5
49 Laussner Peter 24b0 59w½ 93b1 37b0 52w1 65w1 10b0 28w½ 48w½4,541,5032,5
50 Kunschek Horst 28b0 67w1 66b1 29b0 55w1 43w½ 27b0 75b1 22w04,541,0032,0
51 Schreiner Karl 97b1 16w0 94b1 39w½ 34b0 67w1 43b0 60w1 23b04,539,5031,5
52 Stanka Wolfgang 26b½ 22w0 63b1 47w½ 49b0 83w0 71b1 54w½ 74b14,538,5030,0
53 Grafinger Christian 18b0 54w1 70w1 48b½ 7w0 44b0 75w0 89b1 77w14,538,5029,5
54 Franz Josef 7w0 53b0 97w+ 94b½ 72w1 38w½ 55b0 52b½ 80w14,538,0029,5
55ÖMBorek Jutta 93b½ 58w½ 47b½ 24w½ 50b0 94w1 54w1 41b0 30w½4,537,0029,5
56 Benesch Heribert 5w0 85b0 76w½ 95b1 88w½ 46b1 40w1 29b0 47w½4,536,0028,0
57 Kaiblinger Norbert 84b1 34w½ 31w½ 6b0 62w½ 59b1 26b0 24w0 60b½4,042,0033,0
58 Zipko Gerhard 30w½ 55b½ 73w0 70b1 83b1 3w0 38b0 63w1 28b04,041,0031,0
59 Steiner Harald 29w0 49b½ 80w1 7b0 75w1 57w0 66b1 22b0 70w½4,040,5030,5
60 Lehner Erich 14b0 77w1 75w½ 17b0 71w1 45b0 80w1 51b0 57w½4,039,5030,0
61 Anzenberger Alfred Dr. 9b0 82w1 65b1 14w0 24b0 84w0 87b1 32b0 85w14,039,0030,0
62 Loibl Johann 8b0 81w1 35b0 66w1 57b½ 26w0 74b0 78w1 65b½4,039,0029,5
63 Stuhlik Eugen D.i. 2w½ 31b0 52w0 76b½ 64w1 88b½ 32w½ 58b0 86b14,038,0028,0
64 Eberhard Ronald 38b0 23w0 81b1 77w0 63b0 97w+ 76b1 83w1 35b04,036,0027,5
65 Horvath Stefan 35b0 78w1 61w0 71b½ 80w1 49b0 77w½ 70b½ 62w½4,036,0027,5
66 Riess Gerhard 72w1 3b0 50w0 62b0 76w½ 89b1 59w0 88b1 68w½4,036,0026,5
67 Binder Dietmar 17w0 50b0 96w1 72b½ 91w1 51b0 88w1 48b½ 40w04,035,0027,0
68 Laznicka Erich 31w½ 30b0 72b½ 74w½ 45b0 71w½ 90b½ 91w1 66b½4,034,5027,5
69 Kroupa Johannes 48b0 47w0 82b1 79w1 42b0 74w½ 86b½ 35w0 83b14,034,5027,0
70 Hrdy Anton 15b0 96w1 53b0 58w0 79b½ 76w½ 85b1 65w½ 59b½4,034,5026,5
71 Jordan Anton 40w0 79b0 86w1 65w½ 60b0 68b½ 52w0 87b1 84b14,033,0025,5
72 Hofer Rudolf 66b0 89b½ 68w½ 67w½ 54b0 78w1 23b0 90w1 81b½4,033,0025,0
73 Neumeier Klaus 43b0 93w1 58b1 9w0 85b1 24w½ 33b0 23w0 32b03,541,0032,0
74FMHorvath Maria 47w1 40b0 33w0 68b½ 94w½ 69b½ 62w1 25b0 52w03,538,0030,5
75 Wandl Werner 95b1 48w0 60b½ 10w0 59b0 79w1 53b1 50w0 46b03,537,5029,5
76 Rettenbacher Leo Mag. 10b0 39w0 56b½ 63w½ 66b½ 70b½ 64w0 82w½ 92b13,537,5028,5
77 Titz Herbert 6w0 60b0 87w1 64b1 43b0 86w½ 65b½ 46w½ 53b03,537,0028,0
78 Kuert Ernst 12w0 65b0 92w1 91b½ 36w0 72b0 79w1 62b0 88w13,533,5025,5
79 Somasundram Jayakumar 42b0 71w1 83w0 69b0 70w½ 75b0 78b0 96w1 90b13,531,0024,5
80 Angerer Michael 13b0 95w½ 59b0 93w1 65b0 91w1 60b0 84w1 54b03,530,5023,0
81 Springer Karl 4w0 62b0 64w0 97b+ 87w0 92b½ 95w½ 94b1 72w½3,530,5022,5
82 Strobl Karl 45w0 61b0 69w0 87b0 95w1 96b½ 92w½ 76b½ 89w13,527,5021,5
83 Mach Walter 16b0 86w1 79b1 8b0 58w0 52b1 41w0 64b0 69w03,039,5030,5
84 Musil Walter 57w0 -1 26b0 25w0 92b1 61b1 37w0 80b0 71w03,038,5030,5
85 Steinert Martin 27b0 56w1 36w1 19b0 73w0 41b0 70w0 95b1 61b03,038,0031,0
86 Habelt Michael 20w0 83b0 71b0 -1 90w1 77b½ 69w½ 40b0 63w03,036,0028,0
87 Poeschl Walter 41w0 36b0 77b0 82w1 81b1 25b0 61w0 71w0 91b13,035,5028,0
88 Seidl Reinhard 22b½ 26w1 39b0 38w0 56b½ 63w½ 67b0 66w0 78b02,541,0032,0
89 Hudec Marcus Mag. 34b0 72w½ 95b1 26w0 22b0 66w0 93b1 53w0 82b02,536,0029,0
90 Schwarz Siegfried 3w0 91b1 29w0 41b0 86b0 93w1 68w½ 72b0 79w02,535,5026,5
91 Kassel Walther 44b0 90w0 -1 78w½ 67b0 80b0 96w1 68b0 87w02,531,5025,0
92 Fuernkranz Johannes 11b0 94w0 78b0 96b½ 84w0 81w½ 82b½ 93w1 76w02,528,5020,5
93 Mottl Anton 55w½ 73b0 49w0 80b0 96w1 90b0 89w0 92b0 94w12,527,5021,0
94 Flanitzer Johann 37w0 92b1 51w0 54w½ 74b½ 55b0 46w0 81w0 93b02,034,0026,5
95 Bruckner Wolfgang 75w0 80b½ 89w0 56w0 82b0 -1 81b½ 85w0 96b02,030,0023,5
96 Kauzky Hartmut 21w0 70b0 67b0 92w½ 93b0 82w½ 91b0 79b0 95w12,029,0022,0
97 Elsnig Kurt 51w0 25b0 54b- 81w- -1 64b- -0 -0 -01,025,0019,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN