INTERNATIONALES X. CARASAXA TURNIER 1989 (GRUPPE B)

Tournament typeCalculo de eloFechaElo medio
Sistema Suizo - 1989/00/001597

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2
1 Fusi Christoph 50b1 52w1 23b1 26w1/2 3b1/2 2w0 12b1 16w1 5w17,050,5039,5
2 Todor Razvan 73w1 5b0 33w1 61b1 11w1 1b1 10w1/2 7b1 4w1/27,050,0040,0
3 Palmerio Celestin 86w1 57w1 38b1 17b1 1w1/2 5b0 6w1/2 14w1 18b17,049,0038,5
4 Hackl Werner 39b1/2 63w1 32w1 13b1/2 17w1 26b1 5w1/2 10b1 2b1/27,048,0038,0
5 Kuntner Rudolf 9b1 2w1 30b1 18w1/2 6b+ 3w1 4b1/2 8w1/2 1b06,558,5046,5
6 Tatzmann Peter 41w1 84b1 40w1/2 28b1 5w- 31w1 3b1/2 27w1 8b1/26,548,0036,5
7 Schneider Ewald 82w1 11b0 35w1 58b1 19w1 38w1/2 18b1 2w0 17b16,546,0036,5
8 Rier Guenter 56b1/2 74w1 53b1 19w1/2 39b1 18w1/2 20w1 5b1/2 6w1/26,544,5034,5
9 Mader Andreas 5w0 73b0 65w1 33b1 43w1 15b1 19w1/2 22b1 20w16,544,0035,0
10 Lapiz Edgardo 53b1/2 22w1 20b1 39w1/2 50b1 12w1 2b1/2 4w0 16b1/26,049,0038,5
11 Plattner Dieter 49b1 7w1 26b0 23w1 2b0 52w1 14b0 51w1 29b16,047,5036,5
12 Bermadinger Hermann 81w1 25b1 17w0 42b1 13w1 10b0 1w0 36b1 26w16,047,0037,5
13 Laun Ulrich 46b1 21w1 19b1/2 4w1/2 12b0 50w1/2 54b1 23w1/2 27b16,046,5036,0
14 Stangl Franz 76w1 19b0 61w0 35b1 37w1 24b1 11w1 3b0 28w16,045,5035,5
15 Mauritsch Herbert 85b+ 18w0 24b1/2 56w1/2 29b1 9w0 39b1 30w1 34b16,042,5034,5
16 Mischek Gerhard 72w1 17b0 77w1 29w1 30b1/2 71w1 38b1 1b0 10w1/26,042,0033,5
17 Poechlauer Peter 54b1 16w1 12b1 3w0 4b0 45w1 23b1/2 31w1 7w05,551,0040,5
18 Neuberger Marko 33w1 15b1 55w1 5b1/2 26w1/2 8b1/2 7w0 19b1 3w05,550,5040,0
19 Ranftler Robert 45b1 14w1 13w1/2 8b1/2 7b0 51w1 9b1/2 18w0 46b15,550,0039,5
20 Gerold Arnold 31w1/2 75b1 10w0 59b1 41w1 30w1 8b0 38w1 9b05,544,5035,0
21 Lichtenecker Stefan 29w1 13b0 27w0 82b1 25w1/2 40b1 34b1/2 42w1 23b1/25,543,5035,0
22 Sulyok Michael 68w1/2 10b0 76w1 32b1 28w1/2 42b1/2 25w1 9w0 38b15,543,5034,0
23 Pirck Manfred 83w1 27b1 1w0 11b0 61w1 72b1 17w1/2 13b1/2 21w1/25,542,0033,5
24 Hechl Gerald 28w1/2 42b1/2 15w1/2 43b1/2 57b1 14w0 52b1/2 49w1 44w15,542,0032,0
25 Staffelmayr Thomas 64b1 12w0 50b0 60w1 21b1/2 62w1 22b0 54w1 31b15,540,5031,0
26 Schweinberger Martin 47w1 67b1 11w1 1b1/2 18b1/2 4w0 27b0 45w1 12b05,049,0038,5
27 Gratze Michael 43w1 23w0 21b1 52w1 38b0 44b1 26w1 6b0 13w05,046,0035,0
28 Hoffmann Christian Dr. 24b1/2 80w1 34b1 6w0 22b1/2 39w1 31b0 50w1 14b05,044,5035,5
29 Elhenicky Paul 21b0 64w1 66w1 16b0 15w0 33b1 43w1 32b1 11w05,044,5035,0
30 Rothensteiner Friedrich Ing. 61w1 37b1 5w0 40b1 16w1/2 20b0 42w1/2 15b0 55w15,044,0034,5
31 Schwaiger Michael 20b1/2 51w1/2 67w1 68b1 40w1 6b0 28w1 17b0 25w05,044,0033,5
32 Dietrich Thomas 74b1/2 56w1 4b0 22w0 70b1 41w1 50b1/2 29w0 60b15,041,0031,0
33 Kuntner Reinhard 18b0 78w1 2b0 9w0 74b1 29w0 79b1 56w1 51b15,040,5031,0
34 Schmid Herbert 75w1/2 65b1 28w0 41b0 77w1 47b1 21w1/2 37b1 15w05,039,0031,0
35 Schreib Christian 38b0 79w1 7b0 14w0 78b1 57w1 51b0 69w1 52b15,038,5029,5
36 Schmied Josef 60b0 70w1 39b0 46w1 45b0 68w1 61b1 12w0 50b15,038,5029,0
37 Koehler Hermann 78b1 30w0 62b1/2 51w1/2 14b0 53w1 69b1 34w0 59b15,037,0028,5
38 Simon Johann 35w1 66b1 3w0 55b1 27w1 7b1/2 16w0 20b0 22w04,547,5037,0
39 Jelinek Georg 4w1/2 44b1 36w1 10b1/2 8w0 28b0 15w0 66b1 43w1/24,547,0036,5
40 Krisch Wolfgang 48b1 60w1 6b1/2 30w0 31b0 21w0 70b1 46w0 64b14,543,0032,5
41 Steindl Leopold 6b0 85w1 71b1/2 34w1 20b0 32b0 48w1 52w1/2 42b1/24,542,0033,5
42 Wacker Gert 80b1/2 24w1/2 54b1 12w0 53b1 22w1/2 30b1/2 21b0 41w1/24,541,0033,0
43 Nutz Helmut 27b0 48w1/2 80b1 24w1/2 9b0 64w1 29b0 53w1 39b1/24,540,0031,5
44 Proell Erich 63b1/2 39w0 74b1 53w1/2 56b1 27w0 46b1/2 58w+ 24b04,537,5029,0
45 Kohmaier Franz Dr. 19w0 76b1/2 75w1/2 73b1 36w1 17b0 72w1 26b0 47w1/24,536,0029,0
46 Zeiler-rausch Reinhard 13w0 77b0 78w1 36b0 82w1 65b1 44w1/2 40b1 19w04,536,0027,5
47 Baumann Friedrich 26b0 72w1 51b1/2 71w0 83b1 34w0 59b1/2 57w1 45b1/24,534,5028,0
48 Schandl Helmut 40w0 43b1/2 68w0 63b1 66w1/2 55b1/2 41b0 70w1 67b14,534,5027,0
49 Unger Albert 11w0 82b1 59w1/2 62b0 80w1/2 58b1/2 73w1 24b0 63b14,533,5025,5
50 Loydolt Stefan 1w0 83b1 25w1 84b1 10w0 13b1/2 32w1/2 28b0 36w04,046,0037,0
51 Payrits Helmut Dr. 65w1/2 31b1/2 47w1/2 37b1/2 55w1 19b0 35w1 11b0 33w04,043,0033,5
52 Fuereder Walter 77w1 1b0 73w1 27b0 58w1 11b0 24w1/2 41b1/2 35w04,043,0033,5
53 Bardolf Gerhard 10w1/2 68b1 8w0 44b1/2 42w0 37b0 84w+ 43b0 75w14,041,5032,0
54 Flassak Karl 17w0 87b1 42w0 77b1/2 59w1 84b+ 13w0 25b0 58b1/24,040,0031,5
55 Gschiermeister Eduard Ing. 69b+ 71w1 18b0 38w0 51b0 48w1/2 56b1/2 62w1 30b04,040,0031,0
56 Pointinger Oliver 8w1/2 32b0 63w1 15b1/2 44w0 66b1/2 55w1/2 33b0 79w14,039,0029,5
57 Nowak Ludwig 87w1 3b0 58w0 75b1 24w0 35b0 80w1 47b0 74w14,038,0029,0
58 Eyer Ernst 71b0 81w1 57b1 7w0 52b0 49w1/2 67b1 44b- 54w1/24,037,5028,5
59 Riahi-dehkordy Hooman 67w0 -1 49b1/2 20w0 54b0 83b1 47w1/2 61b1 37w04,036,5029,0
60 Pongracz Emil 36w1 40b0 84w0 25b0 65w0 82b1 74w1 72b1 32w04,035,0028,0
61 Furch Michael 30b0 69w1 14b1 2w0 23b0 80b1 36w0 59w0 62b1/23,541,5032,5
62 Hoffmann Wilhelmine 84w0 86b1 37w1/2 49w1 71b0 25b0 66w1/2 55b0 61w1/23,538,5029,5
63 Kehl Alfred 44w1/2 4b0 56b0 48w0 76w0 -1 77b1 65b1 49w03,537,5028,0
64 Hummel Alexander 25w0 29b0 69w1/2 76b1 68w1/2 43b0 65w1/2 73b1 40w03,536,5028,0
65 Nowak Gerhard 51b1/2 34w0 9b0 70w1/2 60b1 46w0 64b1/2 63w0 83w13,536,5028,0
66 Marschoun Alexander 79b1 38w0 29b0 83w1/2 48b1/2 56w1/2 62b1/2 39w0 69b1/23,535,0028,0
67 Cechovsky Walter 59b1 26w0 31b0 72w- -1 73b1/2 58w0 75b1 48w03,534,5028,0
68 Schmied Walter 22b1/2 53w0 48b1 31w0 64b1/2 36b0 75w0 80b1/2 72w13,533,5026,5
69 Hoedl Robert 55w- 61b0 64b1/2 74w1/2 75w1 76b1 37w0 35b0 66w1/23,533,0025,0
70 Davutoglu Can -0 36b0 79w1 65b1/2 32w0 77b1 40w0 48b0 80w13,530,0025,0
71 Reim Rudolf Dr. 58w1 55b0 41w1/2 47b1 62w1 16b0 -0 -0 -03,526,5020,5
72 Smid Guenther 16b0 47b0 86w+ 67b+ 84w+ 23w0 45b0 60w0 68b03,039,5030,0
73 Pomahac Josef 2b0 9w1 52b0 45w0 79b1 67w1/2 49b0 64w0 76b1/23,039,5029,5
74 Marschalek Harald 32w1/2 8b0 44w0 69b1/2 33w0 81b1 60b0 76w1 57b03,038,0029,0
75 Stampfel Friedrich 34b1/2 20w0 45b1/2 57w0 69b0 78w1 68b1 67w0 53b03,036,0028,0
76 Schwihlik Ernst 14b0 45w1/2 22b0 64w0 63b1 69w0 83w1 74b0 73w1/23,034,5026,5
77 Schneider Franz 52b0 46w1 16b0 54w1/2 34b0 70w0 63w0 81b+ 85w1/23,034,0026,5
78 Lavinger Robert 37w0 33b0 46b0 85w1 35w0 75b0 81w1/2 83b1/2 82w+3,031,0024,5
79 Jahn Robert 66w0 35b0 70b0 81w1 73w0 85b1 33w0 82b1 56b03,031,0024,5
80 Zobel Walter 42w1/2 28b0 43w0 86b+ 49b1/2 61w0 57b0 68w1/2 70b02,537,0028,5
81 Langotsch Andreas 12b0 58b0 82w0 79b0 85w1 74w0 78b1/2 77w- -12,530,0022,5
82 Weisel Christoph 7b0 49w0 81b1 21w0 46b0 60w0 85b1 79w0 78b-2,034,5026,5
83 Holubar Ursula 23b0 50w0 85b1 66b1/2 47w0 59w0 76b0 78w1/2 65b02,031,5024,5
84 Hochmeister Johann 62b1 6w0 60b1 50w0 72b- 54w- 53b- -0 -02,027,0020,0
85 Wieser Wolfgang 15w- 41b0 83w0 78b0 81b0 79w0 82w0 -1 77b1/21,529,5022,0
86 Haindl Martin 3b0 62w0 72b- 80w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,014,007,0
87 Miller Michael 57b0 54w0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,07,503,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN