1. MOEDLINGER SCHNELLSCHACHTURNIER 1996

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
SV MOEDLINGRS C.HRDLICKA, RS C.HARDTBRAUHOF MOEDLINGSistema Suizo1996/04/211792

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1MKPosch Werner 59w1 66b1 55w1 4b1 17w1 5b1 2w½6,531,0022,028,00
2FMWeinzettl Ernst 29w1 27b1 8w1 17b½ 16w1 6b1 1b½6,033,5023,028,00
3 Kamberovic Senad 46w1 25b1 53w1 5b0 19w1 12b1 13w16,030,5022,025,00
4IMPalos Osman 54b1 32w1 42b1 1w0 24b1 18w1 8b16,030,5021,024,00
5FMAlvir Aco 44b1 45w1 20b1 3w1 6b½ 1w0 16w15,533,5023,524,25
6FMKummer Helmut 60w1 36b1 19w1 11b1 5w½ 2w0 17b15,532,5023,523,75
7FMMiniboeck Guenter Mag. 23w1 35b1 9w½ 16b0 52w1 26b1 20w15,528,5020,522,00
8 Stoeckl Reinhard 40b1 48w1 2b0 28w1 11w1 10b1 4w05,033,5024,021,50
9 Neussner Siegfried 52b1 34w1 7b½ 18w½ 13b0 31w1 36b15,030,0021,520,00
10OEMStrauss Anton 75b1 31w1 11w0 35b1 15w1 8w0 24b15,029,5022,019,50
11 Kalabic Slobodan 76w1 24w1 10b1 6w0 8b0 32w1 42b15,029,0021,518,50
12 Sulyok Michael 63b1 56w½ 21b½ 43w1 42b1 3w0 28b15,027,5018,517,75
13 Brauneder Johann 43b½ 85w1 56b½ 64w1 9w1 22b1 3b05,026,5019,017,25
14 Wandl Werner 69w1 16b0 23w0 71b1 34w1 25b1 27w15,025,0018,517,00
15 Gajic Rade 61b0 67w1 44b1 48w1 10b0 56w1 30b15,025,0017,017,00
16 Trkulja Dusko -1 14w1 18b½ 7w1 2b0 21w1 5b04,534,5025,020,75
17FMNeumeier Klaus 62b1 28w1 33b1 2w½ 1b0 45w1 6w04,532,5023,017,50
18MKPlank Franz 70b1 37w1 16w½ 9b½ 25w1 4b0 19w½4,530,0021,517,25
19 Simon Walter 72b1 58w1 6b0 56w1 3b0 37w1 18b½4,528,5020,014,75
20 Schmaranzer Alfred 51w1 57b1 5w0 53b½ 39w1 23w1 7b04,528,0020,015,50
21MKWallner Walter Dr. 79w1 39b½ 12w½ 26b½ 50w1 16b0 48w14,526,5019,516,00
22 Petroczi Thomas 57b0 72w1 58b1 37w1 23b½ 13w0 45b14,524,5017,015,00
23 Duske Helmut 7b0 82w1 14b1 33w1 22w½ 20b0 26w½4,029,5022,015,25
24 Gruszka Herbert 68w1 11b0 60w1 66b1 4w0 29b1 10w04,029,0020,013,00
25 Grafinger Christian 82b1 3w0 61b1 30w1 18b0 14w0 54b14,027,5019,512,00
26 Steiner Karl 65b0 80w1 38b1 21w½ 43b1 7w0 23b½4,026,5019,013,75
27 Weingartner Harald 74b1 2w0 54b½ 55w1 31b½ 58w1 14b04,026,5018,012,00
28 Franz Josef 41w1 17b0 57w1 8b0 79w1 52b1 12w04,026,0019,011,50
29 Thiel Johann 2b0 86w1 30b0 61w1 33b1 24w0 64b14,025,5018,011,50
30 Poesinger Adalbert Di. 47w1 53b0 29w1 25b0 66w1 60b1 15w04,025,5017,513,50
31 Hutter Michael 84w1 10b0 69w½ 47b1 27w½ 9b0 59w14,025,0018,011,75
32 Zaynard Andreas 71w1 4b0 79w1 52b0 46w1 11b0 60w14,025,0017,011,00
33 Eidenberger Otto 67b1 61w1 17w0 23b0 29w0 57b1 47w14,024,5017,512,00
34WMKHapala Michaela Ddr. 91w1 9b0 65w1 42w0 14b0 78b1 63w14,024,5017,511,00
35 Stummer Walter 80b1 7w0 40b1 10w0 54b0 77w1 62b14,024,0017,010,50
36 Mohamadi-zaafrani Masoud 86b1 6w0 52b0 67w1 55b1 54w1 9w04,024,0017,010,50
37 Somasundram Jayakumar Ing. 88w1 18b0 68w1 22b0 57w1 19b0 52w14,023,0017,59,50
38 Kuda Heinz 53w0 46b1 26w0 59b½ 41w½ 69b1 58b14,023,0016,512,50
39 Resavac Jovica 87b1 21w½ 43b0 70w1 20b0 40w½ 55b14,022,5017,510,25
40 Schwan Fritz Ing. 8w0 88b1 35w0 77b1 59w½ 39b½ 53w14,021,5015,59,00
41 Pichler Michael 28b0 63w½ 70b0 85w1 38b½ 76w1 56b14,020,0014,510,00
42 Rumpf Werner 78w1 65b1 4w0 34b1 12w0 48b½ 11w03,528,5020,510,75
43MKKoller Hubert 13w½ 50b1 39w1 12b0 26w0 47b0 73w13,528,0020,513,00
44 Anzenberger Alfred Dr. 5w0 51b1 15w0 73b½ 69w1 50b0 71w13,525,5017,59,75
45 Spoerk Rainer 77w1 5b0 47w½ 69b1 53w1 17b0 22w03,525,0018,08,75
46 Grivec Dieter 3b0 38w0 86b1 65w1 32b0 74b1 49w½3,524,5017,08,75
47 Payrits Helmut Dr. 30b0 84w1 45b½ 31w0 70b1 43w1 33b03,523,5017,59,75
48 Peichel Roland 81w1 8b0 77w1 15b0 78w1 42w½ 21b03,523,5017,07,25
49 Szerencsics Gottfried Ing. 55b0 74w1 62b½ 54w½ 58b0 72w1 46b½3,520,5014,59,75
50 Seidl Reinhard 85b½ 43w0 63b1 62w1 21b0 44w1 3,519,0014,510,25
51 Maksimovic Sava 20b0 44w0 84b1 58w0 86b½ 85b1 75w13,518,5012,56,75
52 Poepperl Josef 9w0 91b1 36w1 32w1 7b0 28w0 37b03,029,5021,011,00
53 Kamptner Wolfgang 38b1 30w1 3b0 20w½ 45b0 62w½ 40b03,029,0020,011,75
54 Lehner Erich 4w0 73b1 27w½ 49b½ 35w1 36b0 25w03,028,0019,510,25
55 Lafer Erwin 49w1 64w1 1b0 27b0 36w0 66b1 39w03,028,0018,59,50
56 Schatzl Franz 89w1 12b½ 13w½ 19b0 68w1 15b0 41w03,027,0021,58,50
57 Salzer Johannes 22w1 20w0 28b0 91b+ 37b0 33w0 81b13,026,0019,59,50
58 Strohmer Harald 83w1 19b0 22w0 51b1 49w1 27b0 38w03,025,5019,58,50
59 Seiz Theo 1b0 87w1 64b0 38w½ 40b½ 65w1 31b03,025,0018,07,50
60 Nemetz Markus 6b0 90w1 24b0 74w1 64b1 30w0 32b03,025,0017,57,50
61 Schmidt Andreas 15w1 33b0 25w0 29b0 65b0 86w1 76b13,023,5017,08,50
62 Mischek Gerhard 17w0 78b1 49w½ 50b0 73w1 53b½ 35w03,023,5017,07,75
63 Karner Herbert 12w0 41b½ 50w0 76b1 71w½ 79b1 34b03,023,5016,57,25
64 Hofbauer Peter 73w1 55b0 59w1 13b0 60w0 68b1 29w03,023,5016,08,50
65 Mache Magdalena 26w1 42w0 34b0 46b0 61w1 59b0 79w13,023,0017,09,00
66 Hrdina Karl Dr. 90b1 1w0 83b1 24w0 30b0 55w0 77b13,022,5014,55,00
67 Gruen Peter 33w0 15b0 82w1 36b0 76w0 88b1 80w13,020,0014,05,00
68 Haider Fritz 24b0 76w1 37b0 87w1 56b0 64w0 78b13,018,5014,04,50
69 Wanz Klaus 14b0 81w1 31b½ 45w0 44b0 38w0 86b12,523,5017,05,50
70 Skopetz Friedrich 18w0 71b½ 41w1 39b0 47w0 73b0 85w12,522,5016,56,75
71 Kaufmann Peter 32b0 70w½ 85b1 14w0 63b½ 75w½ 44b02,522,0015,55,50
72 Zoder Roland 19w0 22b0 91w0 82b1 81w1 49b0 74w½2,522,0015,55,25
73 Grabner Johann 64b0 54w0 89b1 44w½ 62b0 70w1 43b02,519,0015,04,75
74 Engels Joerg 27w0 49b0 90w1 60b0 87b1 46w0 72b½2,519,0014,53,75
75 Haindl Josef 10w0 77b0 88w1 78b0 80w1 71b½ 51b02,517,5011,54,25
76 Peichel Kurt 11b0 68b0 80w1 63w0 67b1 41b0 61w02,023,0016,05,00
77 Weinmann Alfred Ing. 45b0 75w1 48b0 40w0 90b+ 35b0 66w02,022,5016,54,50
78 Wald Richard 42b0 62w0 81b1 75w1 48b0 34w0 68w02,021,5015,54,50
79 Kreitschek Stefan 21b0 89w1 32b0 83w1 28b0 63w0 65b02,020,5015,52,00
80 Peitl Ferdinand 35w0 26b0 76b0 89w1 75b0 83w1 67b02,017,5013,02,00
81 Blassnig Reinhard 48b0 69b0 78w0 84w1 72b0 82b1 57w02,017,0011,54,00
82 Pomahac Josef 25w0 23b0 67b0 72w0 89b1 81w0 87b12,016,5012,01,00
83 Schulz Gerhard 58b0 -1 66w0 79b0 85w0 80b0 88w12,016,0011,54,50
84 Klinkan Ernst 31b0 47b0 51w0 81b0 88w0 87w1 89b12,015,0010,51,00
85 Adamec Herbert 50w½ 13b0 71w0 41b0 83b1 51w0 70b01,523,0016,53,50
86 Sula Ismail 36w0 29b0 46w0 88b1 51w½ 61b0 69w01,521,5016,52,75
87 Schulz Dieter 39w0 59b0 -1 68b0 74w0 84b0 82w01,020,0014,03,50
88 Eidler Erich 37b0 40w0 75b0 86w0 84b1 67w0 83b01,018,5013,02,00
89 Aschenbrenner Hilde 56b0 79b0 73w0 80b0 82w0 -1 84w01,017,0011,53,50
90 Floderer Christoph 66w0 60b0 74b0 -1 77w- 1,013,5010,03,50
91 Kosbach Elmar 34b0 52w0 72b1 57w- 1,012,008,02,50

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN