BLITZSTADTMEISTERSCHAFT 1996

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
WIENER SCHACHVERBANDIS B.BIBERLE, RS K.KRISTOFOEAAB-HAUS, 1080 WIEN, LAUDONG.16Sistema Suizo1996/05/311949

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1FMAlvir Aco 22w1 5b1 2w0 16b1 8w1 10w1 4b16,031,5022,525,5
2 Kamberovic Senad 31b1 11w1 1b1 10w0 12b1 13w1 8b16,029,5021,025,0
3IMPalos Osman 29b1 14w1 10b1 12w1 13b½ 4w0 11b15,528,0020,520,5
4IMRobovic Saudin 20b1 19w1 13b0 17w1 14b1 3b1 1w05,031,0021,520,5
5 Biberle Bernhard 36b1 1w0 31b1 6w1 10b0 14w1 19b15,026,5019,016,5
6FMKummer Helmut 28w1 12b0 22w1 5b0 23w1 9b1 15w15,026,0018,517,0
7FMBeck Hartmuth 26b1 15w0 21b1 14w0 34b1 18w1 10b15,024,0018,016,0
8FMWeinzettl Ernst 21b1 17w1 15b1 13w½ 1b0 19w1 2w04,531,0022,016,5
9OEMStrauss Anton 30b1 10w0 29b1 11w1 19b½ 6w0 20b14,525,0017,514,3
10FMVolkmann Friedrich Karl 27w1 9b1 3w0 2b1 5w1 1b0 7w04,035,0026,018,5
11 Balinov Ilia 32w1 2b0 23w1 9b0 20w1 12b1 3w04,029,0020,513,0
12 Poesinger Adalbert Di. 34b1 6w1 24b1 3b0 2w0 11w0 23b14,028,5020,513,0
13 Staudner Oliver 33w1 16b1 4w1 8b½ 3w½ 2b0 4,027,5021,516,5
14 Bytar Peter 37w1 3b0 25w1 7b1 4w0 5b0 22w14,027,5021,012,0
15 Hansen Kay Mag. 38w1 7b1 8w0 19w0 21b1 17w1 6b04,025,5020,013,0
16 Karall Lorenz 25b1 13w0 30b1 1w0 18b0 34w1 21b14,025,0017,010,5
17 Srienz Christian 35w1 8b0 26w1 4b0 22w1 15b0 27w14,024,5017,511,0
18 Pantelic Slobodan 19b0 21w0 37b1 29w1 16w1 7b0 32w14,021,5015,510,0
19 Holzer Gerhard 18w1 4b0 28w1 15b1 9w½ 8b0 5w03,529,5022,012,8
20 Gajic Rade 4w0 23b½ 27w1 24w1 11b0 28b1 9w03,525,0017,510,0
21 Schatzl Franz 8w0 18b1 7w0 35b1 15w0 25b1 16w03,026,5019,59,0
22 Fruehwald Alfred 1b0 36w1 6b0 30w1 17b0 24w1 14b03,026,0018,57,0
23 Titz Herbert 24b½ 20w½ 11b0 31w1 6b0 26b1 12w03,025,0017,58,8
24 Proksch Gerhard Mag. 23w½ 32b1 12w0 20b0 25w½ 22b0 28w13,021,5015,08,0
25 Kuda 16w0 33b1 14b0 28w½ 24b½ 21w0 34b13,021,0015,07,3
26 Kohmaier Franz Dr. 7w0 37b1 17b0 34w0 30b1 23w0 35b13,019,5013,55,5
27 Hoebaus Alfred 10b0 30w0 20b0 38w1 31b1 35w1 17b03,019,0014,55,5
28 Payrits Helmut Dr. 6b0 34w1 19b0 25b½ 32w1 20w0 24b02,522,5015,56,0
29 Kunschek Horst 3w0 35b1 9w0 18b0 33w½ 32b0 36w12,522,5015,54,8
30 Naerr Helmut Dr. 9w0 27b1 16w0 22b0 26w0 37w1 33b½2,521,0015,55,3
31 Haider Fritz 2w0 38b1 5w0 23b0 27w0 33b½ 37w12,521,0014,53,3
32 Bermadinger Hermann 11b0 24w0 36b½ 37w1 28b0 29w1 18b02,518,5013,54,3
33 Nowotny Erich 13b0 25w0 34b0 36w1 29b½ 31w½ 30w½2,518,5012,55,3
34 Eidler Erich 12w0 28b0 33w1 26b1 7w0 16b0 25w02,024,0016,55,5
35 Rezvan-panah Kambiz 17b0 29w0 38b1 21w0 36b1 27b0 26w02,017,5013,02,5
36 Heiter Helmut Mag. 5w0 22b0 32w½ 33b0 35w0 38b1 29b01,518,0012,52,3
37 Pomahac Josef 14b0 26w0 18w0 32b0 38w1 30b0 31b01,019,0014,51,0
38 Ghandour Aiman 15b0 31w0 35w0 27b0 37b0 36w0 -11,017,5012,50,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN