11th 'CHESSMATE' The Inter School Team Chess Championship-2017(Girls)
Organizador | Federacion | Director del Torneo | Arbitro principal | Control de tiempo | Lugar | Tournament type | Calculo de elo | Fecha | Elo medio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Point High School | India ( IND ) | Mr. Rajendra Singh | IA Asit Baran Choudhury | 30 Minutes each | South Point High School Library Hall | Sistema Suizo por Equipos | - | 2017/04/29 | 1102 |
Clasificación
1. SHRI SHIKSHYATAN SCHOOL (Elo medio:1351 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 17) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Pousumi Maity | 1189 | IND | 35045644 | 4,0 | 5,0 | |
2 | Ghosh Samriddhaa | 1586 | IND | 5094003 | 5,0 | 5,0 | |
3 | Sudipa Haldar | 1342 | IND | 25078518 | 4,5 | 5,0 | |
4 | Srijita Sarkar | 1287 | IND | 25078488 | 3,5 | 5,0 | |
2. LS ACADEMY (Elo medio:1226 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 17,5) | |||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Vedika Agarwal | 1155 | IND | 25644106 | 5,0 | 5,0 | |
2 | Shinjini Sengupta | 1396 | IND | 25078259 | 3,5 | 5,0 | |
3 | Ananya Bothra | 1173 | IND | 45012261 | 4,0 | 5,0 | |
4 | Sanika Sengupta | 1178 | IND | 25032020 | 5,0 | 5,0 | |
3. SOUTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL (Elo medio:1128 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 12) | |||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Aradhita Chowdhury | 0 | IND | 25676393 | 3,0 | 5,0 | |
2 | Abdhi Das | 1422 | IND | 25030949 | 3,5 | 5,0 | |
3 | Shinjini Biswas | 1090 | IND | 25032151 | 2,0 | 5,0 | |
4 | Satadipa Das | 0 | IND | 25673882 | 3,5 | 5,0 | |
4. MD BIRLA W. ACADEMY (Elo medio:1008 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 6) | |||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Parthana Jhawar | 0 | IND | 1,0 | 5,0 | ||
2 | Kaveri Sharma | 0 | IND | 5094038 | 1,5 | 5,0 | |
3 | Yash Jyoti Bir | 1031 | IND | 35027263 | 2,5 | 5,0 | |
4 | Somya Poddar | 0 | IND | 1,0 | 5,0 | ||
5. APEEJAY SCHOOL (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) | |||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Divya Barik | 0 | IND | 0,0 | 1,0 | ||
2 | Divyashree Ghosh | 0 | IND | 0,0 | 1,0 | ||
3 | Shagun Gupta | 0 | IND | 0,0 | 1,0 | ||
4 | Devangshi Biswas | 0 | IND | 0,0 | 1,0 | ||
6. LA MARTINIERE FOR GIRLS (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 6) | |||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Kripa Patwari | 0 | IND | 1,0 | 5,0 | ||
2 | Kangona Sinha | 0 | IND | 35092790 | 1,0 | 5,0 | |
3 | Krittika Sinha | 0 | IND | 35092316 | 2,0 | 5,0 | |
4 | Olivia Chatterjee | 0 | IND | 25077821 | 2,0 | 5,0 | |
7. THE HERITAGE SCHOOL (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 3,5) | |||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Sakshi Aswani | 0 | IND | 1,0 | 4,0 | ||
2 | Sharanya Ray | 0 | IND | 25673912 | 0,5 | 4,0 | |
3 | Kamalkoli Majumdar | 0 | IND | 0,0 | 4,0 | ||
4 | Mohana Sarkar | 0 | IND | 0,0 | 4,0 |