M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | CM | Gukesh D | 2332 | IND | 46616543 | 9,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Pranav V | 2147 | IND | 25060783 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
3 | CM | Mendonca Leon Luke | 2174 | IND | 35028561 | 8,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Rakshitta Ravi | 1910 | IND | 25073230 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
2. Sankt-Peterburg (Elo medio:1896 / Des 1: 22,5 / Des 2: 14) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Shidlovskiy Artemiy | 2092 | RUS | 34106895 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Zemnitskiy Alexander | 1957 | RUS | 34164500 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Don Aleksandr | 1876 | RUS | 44153406 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Vorobyova Ekaterina | 1660 | RUS | 34166006 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3. Novosibirskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1862 / Des 1: 24 / Des 2: 14) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bernshtein Vadim | 1648 | RUS | 44133820 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Tambovtsev Daniil | 1813 | RUS | 34118435 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Prokofiev Matvey | 1922 | RUS | 44133847 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
4 | WFM | Miroshnik Ekaterina | 2063 | RUS | 34127698 | 7,5 | 9,0 |
4. Sverdlovskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1810 / Des 1: 24 / Des 2: 15) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kuzmin Roman | 1918 | RUS | 44134932 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Yadigarov Aivaz | 1736 | RUS | 44162170 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
3 | CM | Pingin Artem | 1704 | RUS | 44193645 | 7,5 | 9,0 |
4 | WCM | Garifullina Leya | 1883 | RUS | 34127035 | 7,5 | 9,0 |
5. Armeniya (Elo medio:1797 / Des 1: 25 / Des 2: 14) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Davtyan David Arm. | 1891 | ARM | 13310046 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Nanyan Georgy | 1709 | ARM | 13310100 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Khachatryan Samvel S. | 1865 | ARM | 13309048 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Hovhannisyan Mane | 1722 | ARM | 13308483 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
6. Bolgariya (Elo medio:1765 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bakalov Milko | 1763 | BUL | 2919680 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Pavlov Vladimir | 1923 | BUL | 2919877 | 2,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Dimov Nikola | 1471 | BUL | 2924242 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Krasteva Beloslava | 1902 | BUL | 2922029 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
7. Latviya (Elo medio:1726 / Des 1: 21,5 / Des 2: 13) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Jazdanovs Aleksandrs | 2126 | LAT | 11604492 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Morozli Grigorijs | 1800 | LAT | 11604506 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Gulmedovs Murats Geoklens | 1272 | LAT | 11609060 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Golsta Madara | 1705 | LAT | 11607386 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
8. Respublika Tatarstan (Elo medio:1709 / Des 1: 23,5 / Des 2: 14) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Asafiev Ignat | 1975 | RUS | 34142573 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Fonichkin Egor | 1725 | RUS | 34142620 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Magizova Yana | 1530 | RUS | 34188778 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Fairuzova Zulfiiya | 1607 | RUS | 34107654 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
9. Tul'skaya oblast' (Elo medio:1686 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Dudkin Sergey | 1785 | RUS | 54131898 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Magomedov Adam | 1825 | RUS | 34185493 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Seregin Ignat | 1730 | RUS | 44139055 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Mkrtchian Anait | 1405 | RUS | 34185515 | 2,5 | 9,0 |
10. Moskva (Elo medio:1680 / Des 1: 22,5 / Des 2: 14) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Levkin Lev | 1589 | RUS | 34147834 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Sekoyan Vachagan | 1862 | RUS | 44175299 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Morozov Fedor | 1546 | RUS | 44130490 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
4 | WCM | Bondareva Daria | 1724 | RUS | 44131356 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
11. Nizhegorodskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1655 / Des 1: 21 / Des 2: 12) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kulik Artur | 1813 | RUS | 34147249 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Tsvetkova Vladislava | 1736 | RUS | 34127485 | 2,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Shinkarov Artem | 1476 | RUS | 54153867 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
4 | WCM | Zavivaeva Emilia | 1593 | RUS | 34127531 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
12. Izrail' (Elo medio:1643 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Ben Ari Yannay | 1984 | ISR | 2815222 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Parnes Nadav | 1941 | ISR | 2818752 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Shetah Roi | 1647 | ISR | 2820323 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Pras Noga | 1000 | ISR | 2836017 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
13. Ul'yanovskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1643 / Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 12) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Breskanu Nikita | 1947 | RUS | 34122270 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Vatutin Petr | 1549 | RUS | 34197912 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Gorelov Ivan | 1431 | RUS | 34172880 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Frolova Marina | 1645 | RUS | 34163112 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
14. Chelyabinskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1606 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bondarenko Artem | 1703 | RUS | 44128304 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Belov Kirill | 1736 | RUS | 44111010 | 0,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Marevichev Egor | 1524 | RUS | 44109393 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Belova Kseniya | 1461 | RUS | 44110928 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
15. Astrakhanskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1602 / Des 1: 21,5 / Des 2: 13) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kalambetov Anton | 1609 | RUS | 34176630 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Morozov Gennady | 1753 | RUS | 44109342 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Ermakov Maksim | 1488 | RUS | 44173202 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Korovina Yana | 1558 | RUS | 24254320 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
16. Udmurtskaya Respublika (Elo medio:1602 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Osipov Daniil | 2062 | RUS | 34111074 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Lyapina Anastasia | 1678 | RUS | 34146765 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Siyalov Grigory | 1382 | RUS | 44129238 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Filippova Irina | 1284 | RUS | 24205788 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
17. Rostovskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1598 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Khuranov Temir | 1762 | RUS | 44154216 | 2,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Ramazanova Polina | 1500 | RUS | 44185510 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Gerasimova Viktoriya | 1616 | RUS | 24213748 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Shevtsova Darya | 1513 | RUS | 24247880 | 7,5 | 9,0 |
18. YaNAO (Elo medio:1596 / Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Ril Evgeny | 1808 | RUS | 34144304 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Bratov Ademir | 1632 | RUS | 34181048 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Druchenko Mikhail | 1675 | RUS | 34174157 | 7,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Kuskova Ruslana | 1268 | RUS | 34180866 | 1,5 | 9,0 |
19. Respublika Buryatiya (Elo medio:1595 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Semenov Leonid | 1801 | RUS | 24198625 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Khubukshanov Erdem | 1743 | RUS | 54114527 | 7,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Tyugashev Grigoriy | 1475 | RUS | 54114705 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Semenova Marina | 1362 | RUS | 54115183 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
20. Tyumenskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1592 / Des 1: 22 / Des 2: 13) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Fomin Pavel V. | 1882 | RUS | 34152420 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Nugmanov Ravil | 1587 | RUS | 54122813 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Dorokhin Ivan | 1574 | RUS | 54163870 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Galimova Polina | 1323 | RUS | 44104596 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
21. Samarskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1587 / Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bratchikov Vladislav | 1849 | RUS | 34101826 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Leukhin Artem | 1602 | RUS | 44169566 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Broderzon Alexander | 1371 | RUS | 34189618 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Karpova Larisa | 1526 | RUS | 44160682 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
22. Kamchatskiy kray (Elo medio:1586 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Romadov Dmitriy | 1686 | RUS | 44120478 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Osokin Danil | 1389 | RUS | 54152852 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Yamchuk Denis | 1752 | RUS | 54152984 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Diachenko Ekaterina | 1515 | RUS | 54153123 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
23. Respublika Sakha-Yakutiya (Elo medio:1570 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Terentyev Saaryn | 1373 | RUS | 34160237 | 1,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Pestryakov Nikita | 1771 | RUS | 44130546 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Poiseev Nikita | 1571 | RUS | 44130554 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Andreeva Anastasiia | 1564 | RUS | 44131542 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
24. Krasnoyarskiy kray (Elo medio:1565 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Zhukov Ivan | 1816 | RUS | 54114748 | 7,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Kuzakov Evgeniy | 1664 | RUS | 54140641 | 1,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Gaydash Kirill | 1780 | RUS | 54137918 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Sultangaraeva Anastasiya | 1000 | RUS | 34216723 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
25. Yaroslavskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1563 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 13) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Levicheva Ekaterina | 1806 | RUS | 34127159 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Bobrov Efrem | 1771 | RUS | 34125806 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Zubolomov Andrei | 1472 | RUS | 44149450 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Orekhova Olga | 1204 | RUS | 34142433 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
26. Slovakiya (Elo medio:1562 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Taragelova Martina | 1758 | SVK | 14941899 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Pogadl Jakub | 1552 | SVK | 14941856 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Janik Marek Tobias | 1547 | SVK | 73612715 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Janikova Katka | 1390 | SVK | 73612723 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
27. Arkhangel'skaya oblast' (Elo medio:1554 / Des 1: 21 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bokov Egor | 1607 | RUS | 34164593 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Latukhin Dmitriy | 1326 | RUS | 34164909 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Pryalkin Dmitriy | 1504 | RUS | 34213953 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Sumarokova Alina | 1778 | RUS | 34165999 | 8,0 | 9,0 |
28. Tomskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1551 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Avdochenko Angelina | 1855 | RUS | 54104467 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Negodin Egor | 1649 | RUS | 44110251 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Malyshkin Alexandr | 1293 | RUS | 44102496 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Butova Darya | 1407 | RUS | 54115280 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
29. Altayskiy kray (Elo medio:1535 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Gaydym Arseniy | 1976 | RUS | 44130295 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Egorov Alexander R. | 1571 | RUS | 24263702 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Prudnikov Nikita | 1593 | RUS | 24297569 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Prudnikova Anastasiya | 1000 | RUS | | 3,5 | 9,0 |
30. Krasnodarskiy kray (Elo medio:1533 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Dashina Sofiia | 1631 | RUS | 34196843 | 2,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Severiukhin Nikita | 1547 | RUS | 44181493 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Sirodzhov Sergey | 1532 | RUS | 24238040 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Lukianchenko Alisa | 1423 | RUS | 44169353 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
31. Moskovskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1531 / Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Akulova Taisiya | 1584 | RUS | 34118877 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Pyataykin Artem D. | 1458 | RUS | 24218693 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Kulaev Fedor | 1417 | RUS | 44129815 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Lysenko Olesya | 1663 | RUS | 34106100 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
32. Belarus' (Elo medio:1513 / Des 1: 22 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Tsaruk Maksim | 1980 | BLR | 13511173 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Nahibau Ilia | 1000 | BLR | | 4,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Stsepkina Yauheniya | 1590 | BLR | 13510029 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Andrukhovich Elizaveta | 1481 | BLR | 13516183 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
33. Respublika Dagestan (Elo medio:1512 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kamaev Dzhabrail | 1863 | RUS | 34164798 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Magomedov Eldar | 1600 | RUS | 34192228 | 9,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Abdulgamidov Said | 1000 | RUS | | 1,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Kamaeva Dzhamilya | 1584 | RUS | 34166162 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
34. Kaliningradskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1501 / Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Dyatlov Dmitriy | 1769 | RUS | 34164399 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Tashkenov Georgiy | 1545 | RUS | 24215783 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Toropov Lev | 1415 | RUS | 54152135 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Kuznetsova Valeriya | 1276 | RUS | 54109930 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
35. Khabarovskiy kray (Elo medio:1500 / Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Shirinkin Pavel | 1789 | RUS | 44198710 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Balabanov Dmiriy | 1399 | RUS | 54116252 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Klevtsov Arseniy | 1450 | RUS | | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Ivanova Anna | 1360 | RUS | 24229954 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
36. Voronezhskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1495 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Moshkin Mikhail | 1671 | RUS | 44154348 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Polukhin Alexander | 1670 | RUS | 34143022 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Denisenko Dmitry | 1628 | RUS | 54150817 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Stepanenko Veronika | 1011 | RUS | 54151635 | 1,5 | 9,0 |
37. Pol'sha (Elo medio:1492 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kulesza Andrzej | 1670 | POL | 21836264 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Cichon Jakub | 1402 | POL | 21870063 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Cichon Bartlomiej | 1064 | POL | 21873968 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Dylag Emilia | 1833 | POL | 21805172 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
38. Belgorodskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1487 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Zharikov Dmitry | 1635 | RUS | 54113458 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Dyatlov Oleg | 1601 | RUS | 54167930 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Voloshkin Daniil | 1403 | RUS | 24239607 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Ryadinskaya Mariya | 1307 | RUS | 24219827 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
39. Bryanskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1484 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 12) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kitaev Roman | 1697 | RUS | 44154224 | 7,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Marusov Alexey | 1670 | RUS | 44154330 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Ogloblin Ilya | 1464 | RUS | 44151764 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Ogloblina Sofia | 1106 | RUS | 44151772 | 1,0 | 9,0 |
40. Respublika Kalmykiya (Elo medio:1477 / Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Manzhikov Vladimir | 1465 | RUS | 34162736 | 1,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Mandzhiev Savr | 1359 | RUS | 54139198 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Ochirova Anita | 1610 | RUS | 34127299 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Badmaeva Elzjata | 1473 | RUS | 34162612 | 8,0 | 9,0 |
41. Penzenskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1470 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Teplov Oleg | 1483 | RUS | 44137583 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Batarova Alina | 1483 | RUS | 34189324 | 2,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Balabokhin Artem | 1609 | RUS | 44195710 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Batarova Viktoriya | 1304 | RUS | 34189332 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
42. Respublika Mariy El (Elo medio:1468 / Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bazhenov Nikolay | 1549 | RUS | 24249254 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Vishniakov Aleksandr | 1452 | RUS | 44198698 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Tabachnov Igor | 1442 | RUS | 54119634 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Zateyshchikova Uliana | 1428 | RUS | 44162383 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
43. Ryazanskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1466 / Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Balashov Arseny | 2002 | RUS | 54124131 | 7,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Mikheev Arsenii E. | 1542 | RUS | 24280100 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Baryshnikova Mariya | 1000 | RUS | | 1,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Belova Tatyana | 1319 | RUS | 44172770 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
44. Permskiy kray (Elo medio:1451 / Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Pukhov Maksim | 1559 | RUS | 34147338 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Nikulin Pavel | 1488 | RUS | 44176317 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Devyaterikov Ivan | 1598 | RUS | 44192541 | 8,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Galieva Milana | 1159 | RUS | | 4,0 | 9,0 |
45. Respublika Khakasiya (Elo medio:1446 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kanzychakov Mihail | 1914 | RUS | 44199040 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Kilchichakov Anton | 1203 | RUS | 54157188 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Medvedev Maxim | 1668 | RUS | 54114586 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
46. Pskovskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1443 / Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Sergeev Pavel S. | 1414 | RUS | 44162707 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Bogdanov Ivan | 1449 | RUS | 34139858 | 2,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Rudenko Aleksandra | 1399 | RUS | 34188581 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Alexandrovich Ekaterina | 1511 | RUS | 44162561 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
47. Vologodskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1434 / Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Yarosh Ruslan | 1897 | RUS | 34124435 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Beloshapko Matvej | 1816 | RUS | 34166987 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Kalif Timur | 1000 | RUS | 34178586 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Klyukvina Katerina | 1022 | RUS | 34224629 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
48. Tverskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1433 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Schepetov Maxim | 1557 | RUS | 54101646 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Pischik Denis | 1328 | RUS | 54101603 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Kiselev Alexandr M. | 1347 | RUS | 54101522 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Surkova Ekaterina | 1501 | RUS | 34149861 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
49. Primorskiy kray (Elo medio:1433 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kulakov Ilya | 1648 | RUS | 34141674 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Chernikov Andrei | 1423 | RUS | 34141623 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Demin Ilya | 1491 | RUS | 44114915 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Begunkova Alena | 1170 | RUS | 34141607 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
50. Vladimirskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1427 / Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 13) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Goren Aleksandr | 1664 | RUS | 34164410 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Grivin Nikita | 1617 | RUS | 24219878 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Kuzin Denis | 1356 | RUS | 24295850 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Saunina Anastasia | 1071 | RUS | 54192374 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
51. Orenburgskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1419 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bozrikov Matvey | 1823 | RUS | 34147095 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Masyaev Marsel | 1627 | RUS | 44172222 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Tsibart Dmitriy | 1114 | RUS | | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Matusevich Anastasiya | 1110 | RUS | | 4,0 | 9,0 |
52. Murmanskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1415 / Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Rerikh Pavel | 1665 | RUS | 44168195 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Fedorova Nadezhda | 1283 | RUS | 34195049 | 2,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Vetrov Ivan | 1586 | RUS | 44168845 | 8,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Vetrova Tatiana | 1127 | RUS | 54137160 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
53. Volgogradskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1397 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Romanov Maksim | 1666 | RUS | 54145023 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Karpova Margarita | 1451 | RUS | 34162264 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Gostyunin Semen | 1000 | RUS | | 0,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Kramarenko Elena | 1470 | RUS | 24245615 | 8,0 | 9,0 |
54. Lipetskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1391 / Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kuznetsov Sergey S | 1353 | RUS | 54195845 | 2,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Makarov Aleksandr | 1479 | RUS | 54112842 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Chernoyarov Ilia | 1277 | RUS | 24295442 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Krasnikova Regina | 1453 | RUS | 44173148 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
55. Estoniya (Elo medio:1379 / Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Andrijashkin Deniss | 1761 | EST | 4504631 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Ganyukov Aleksei | 1461 | EST | 4507142 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Lazojev Mark | 1000 | EST | 4509854 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Poluektova Arina | 1294 | EST | 44147350 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
56. Kurganskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1373 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Pankov Daniil | 1745 | RUS | 54104351 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Shalapugin Vadim | 1535 | RUS | 44144741 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Kalaychiev Leonid | 1000 | RUS | | 1,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Matyushechkina Vitaliya | 1213 | RUS | 24208736 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
57. Saratovskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1372 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Tyapkin Petr | 1942 | RUS | 34126527 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Nikitin Vladimir | 1000 | RUS | 44197306 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Chekin Yaroslav | 1346 | RUS | 34198030 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Seliverova Ekaterina | 1201 | RUS | 44165617 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
58. Kaluzhskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1371 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Yushin Igor | 1727 | RUS | 44154003 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Afonasieva Valeriya | 1403 | RUS | 44138920 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Golotenko Arseniy | 1252 | RUS | 24280607 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Demiralp Dilyara | 1100 | RUS | 34221719 | 2,5 | 9,0 |
59. Respublika Bashkortostan (Elo medio:1370 / Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Gafarov Damir | 1801 | RUS | 44135513 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Evstafyev Georgy | 1459 | RUS | 44151586 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Popov Alexander | 1132 | RUS | 34179019 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Islamova Alfiya | 1086 | RUS | 44112700 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
60. Respublika Krym (Elo medio:1368 / Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Koren Vladimir | 1888 | RUS | 14146118 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Pynko Alexander | 1585 | RUS | 14146142 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Vakhovskiy Pavel | 1000 | RUS | | 2,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Kuropyatnikova Anna | 1000 | RUS | | 2,0 | 9,0 |
61. Kostromskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1366 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Lebedev Matvey | 1313 | RUS | 44144059 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Malov Dmitriy | 1321 | RUS | 44143850 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Bakhvalov Andrei | 1395 | RUS | 44172940 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Krylova Mariya | 1435 | RUS | 44151420 | 7,5 | 9,0 |
62. Sevastopol' (Elo medio:1361 / Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Khroni Nikita | 1726 | RUS | 34126063 | 7,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Galushko Karina | 1340 | RUS | 34136077 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Yugai Konstantin | 1255 | RUS | 24267090 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Yugai Tamara | 1121 | RUS | 24266531 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
63. Stavropol'skiy kray (Elo medio:1360 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Lazaryan Mairam | 1000 | RUS | | 0,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Babayan Arman S. | 1692 | RUS | 34245219 | 8,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Terzyan Nazar | 1747 | RUS | 54111390 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Avetisyan Elmira | 1000 | RUS | | 1,0 | 9,0 |
64. Kirovskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1356 / Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Smirnov Alexandr D. | 1513 | RUS | 34147370 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Evtukhov Lev | 1417 | RUS | 44173210 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Bessonov Arsenij | 1493 | RUS | 34192953 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Zabelina Anna | 1000 | RUS | 54159954 | 2,5 | 9,0 |
65. Respublika Kareliya (Elo medio:1356 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Tolchanov Dmitry S. | 1416 | RUS | 54159180 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Ustyugov Ilya V. | 1361 | RUS | 24232670 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Ershov Leonid M. | 1382 | RUS | 54135478 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Vasilyeva Diana | 1263 | RUS | 24202029 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
66. Moldova (Elo medio:1353 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Priseajniuc Andrei | 1755 | MDA | 13907700 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Kononov Daniil | 1658 | MDA | 13907492 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Carasiov Artiom | 1000 | MDA | 13909380 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Rudenco Margarita | 1000 | MDA | 13909398 | 0,0 | 9,0 |
67. Respublika Severnaya Osetiya Alaniya (Elo medio:1335 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Yakushina Ekaterina | 1857 | RUS | 34166014 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Dzesov Batraz | 1000 | RUS | 34274740 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Darchiev Aleksandr | 1205 | RUS | 54109116 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Bolieva Mariya | 1279 | RUS | 34166090 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
68. Respublika Tyva (Elo medio:1331 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Mongush Artysh | 1273 | RUS | 54176670 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Ondar Shuru | 1359 | RUS | 24216208 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Mongush Milena | 1351 | RUS | 54176514 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Khoyur-Ool Aryyaa | 1340 | RUS | 24216143 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
69. Smolenskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1319 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Savintsev Vladimir V. | 1723 | RUS | 44159854 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Gorbunov Vladislav | 1232 | RUS | 44134622 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Starobykin Fedor | 1319 | RUS | 54177120 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Balalaeva Agata | 1000 | RUS | 54167744 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
70. Kurskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1317 / Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Starokozhev Ivan | 1625 | RUS | 34165093 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Ushakov Pavel | 1275 | RUS | 24176532 | 2,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Kheylov Dmitry | 1206 | RUS | 54113342 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Raspaeva Daria | 1161 | RUS | 24258300 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
71. Kazakhstan (Elo medio:1314 / Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Yarullin Damir | 1565 | KAZ | 13711741 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Musayev Anuar | 1365 | KAZ | 13716247 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Kazgildy Fariza | 1000 | KAZ | 13724860 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Rabchenyuk Alina | 1324 | KAZ | 13720937 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
72. Orlovskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1309 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Stepochkin Fedor | 1847 | RUS | 44154437 | 7,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Gatilov Denis | 1288 | RUS | 24299960 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Olenina Alena | 1099 | RUS | 44173423 | 0,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Sharanova Arina | 1000 | RUS | | 4,0 | 9,0 |
73. KhMAO Yugra (Elo medio:1281 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Razlivinskikh Ilya | 1317 | RUS | 44107293 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Kolbin Valeri | 1198 | RUS | 54176395 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Rezvantsev Evgeni | 1182 | RUS | 24220981 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Kornienko Tatyana | 1427 | RUS | 54117941 | 7,5 | 9,0 |
74. Leningradskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1279 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Baranov Ivan | 1162 | RUS | | 2,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Marinin Ivan | 1548 | RUS | 44107781 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Tsytsan Vitaliy | 1030 | RUS | | 0,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Shelezhonkova Kseniya | 1374 | RUS | 44153821 | 8,0 | 9,0 |
75. Ivanovskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1263 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Ershov Dmitry | 1568 | RUS | 34175269 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Zolotov Iliya | 1161 | RUS | | 0,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Gusev Kirill | 1280 | RUS | 54190193 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Sukhareva Daria | 1043 | RUS | 24264474 | 0,0 | 9,0 |
76. Irkutskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1255 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Daurtsev Egor | 1708 | RUS | 54192994 | 0,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Krutkin Alexey | 1000 | RUS | 34226311 | 3,5 | 8,0 |
3 | | Markov Mark | 1000 | RUS | 24296651 | 4,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Belyanskaya Polina | 1310 | RUS | 34149969 | 4,0 | 8,0 |
77. Kitay (Elo medio:1253 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 12) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Zhang Di | 1705 | CHN | 8616590 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Zhang Zhi | 1000 | CHN | 8618399 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Zhang Xinyu | 1000 | CHN | 8622019 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Yang Liwei | 1308 | CHN | 8613540 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
78. Kyrgyzstan (Elo medio:1251 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Sakibaev Nursultan | 1519 | KGZ | 13804340 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Kerimkulov Omurbek | 1293 | KGZ | 13802968 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Toktomushev Bek | 1000 | KGZ | 13805045 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Sovetbekova Nurai | 1190 | KGZ | 13801910 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
79. Tambovskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1248 / Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Matveev Leonid | 1425 | RUS | 34185043 | 2,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Bukurako Vyacheslav V. | 1444 | RUS | | 3,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Klimov Sergey A. | 1101 | RUS | | 2,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Pinchuk Oksana V. | 1021 | RUS | 54152127 | 8,0 | 9,0 |
80. Sakhalinskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1241 / Des 1: 14,5 / Des 2: 5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Egorov Georgiy | 1379 | RUS | 54116279 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Ten Oleg | 1584 | RUS | 54116414 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Ko Maksim | 1000 | RUS | | 5,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Kim Evelina | 1000 | RUS | | 1,0 | 9,0 |
81. Respublika Komi (Elo medio:1235 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Khairullina Gulshat | 1444 | RUS | 54119030 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Arkhangelskiy Artur A. | 1206 | RUS | | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Rudnitskiy Konstantin | 1042 | RUS | 34248781 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Chugunkina Dariya A. | 1249 | RUS | | 3,0 | 9,0 |
82. Mongoliya (Elo medio:1169 / Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Davaajargal Batgerel | 1000 | MGL | 4908759 | 0,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Enkh-Amgalan Od | 1675 | MGL | 4906330 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Altansukh Ganbold | 1000 | MGL | 4906314 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Batgerel Enkhjargal | 1000 | MGL | 4902670 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
83. Kabardino-Balkarskaya Respublika (Elo medio:1168 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Shibzukhov Inal | 1000 | RUS | 44197870 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Pazov Tengiz | 1014 | RUS | 44197861 | 0,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Dzagov Kambulat | 1568 | RUS | 34125890 | 8,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Khuranova Kamilla | 1091 | RUS | 24204404 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
84. Zabaykal'skiy kray (Elo medio:1149 / Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Batorov Batu-Tumer | 1594 | RUS | 24293458 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Dorzhiev Sambu | 1000 | RUS | | 5,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Tsyrenzhapov Baldan | 1000 | RUS | | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Radnaeva Tsyrena | 1000 | RUS | | 5,0 | 9,0 |
85. Rumyniya (Elo medio:1145 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | AFM | Iucu Mihai | 1344 | ROU | 1255274 | 4,5 | 8,0 |
2 | ACM | Juravle Stefan | 1234 | ROU | 1253590 | 4,5 | 8,0 |
3 | | Juravle Andrei | 1000 | ROU | 1261045 | 1,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | David Beatrice-Larisa | 1000 | ROU | 1253522 | 1,0 | 8,0 |
86. Respublika Mordoviya (Elo medio:1131 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Grobushkin Alexandr | 1160 | RUS | 24287148 | 2,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Morozov Artem | 1134 | RUS | 34226397 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Dubrovskiy Arseniy | 1000 | RUS | | 1,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Alukaeva Albina | 1228 | RUS | 54107199 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
87. Angliya (Elo medio:1110 / Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Remus Elliot Tai | 1438 | ENG | 432741 | 2,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Choong Han-sen | 1000 | ENG | 459860 | 5,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Farino Joe | 1000 | ENG | 447242 | 5,5 | 8,0 |
4 | | Seng Anna | 1000 | ENG | 72900105 | 1,0 | 8,0 |
88. Omskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1110 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kirst Maksim | 1000 | RUS | 24233773 | 1,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Yadrishchensky Egor | 1004 | RUS | 24233676 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Yungman Egor | 1000 | RUS | 24233498 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Verkhovodko Sofia | 1434 | RUS | 54115370 | 7,5 | 9,0 |
89. Karachaevo-Cherkesskaya Respublika (Elo medio:1083 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Karasov Islam | 1058 | RUS | 54111447 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Karasov Rakhim | 1000 | RUS | 24242942 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Karasov Mukhammad | 1087 | RUS | 24293083 | 0,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Kabardaeva Aliya | 1185 | RUS | 24202410 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
90. Respublika Ingushetiya (Elo medio:1080 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Gaparkhoev Ilez | 1321 | RUS | 24289728 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Abadiev Magomed | 1000 | RUS | 24289620 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Evloev Amir | 1000 | RUS | 24289663 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Abadieva Zalina | 1000 | RUS | | 0,0 | 9,0 |
91. Respublika Adygeya (Elo medio:1067 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bilanov Nikita A. | 1086 | RUS | | 3,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Kuryavyi Vladislav | 1000 | RUS | 34228950 | 2,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Sokolov Nikita | 1068 | RUS | | 3,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Ilina Alexandra | 1112 | RUS | 24292184 | 3,0 | 8,0 |
92. Gretsiya (Elo medio:1033 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Zeitounian Panagiotis | 1027 | GRE | 25851721 | 4,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Papadopoulos Ioannis 46624 | 1000 | GRE | 25865226 | 2,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Larkin Leonidas | 1048 | GRE | 25855760 | 4,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Tsomkalidou Foteini | 1056 | GRE | 25851691 | 4,0 | 8,0 |
93. Novgorodskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1016 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Rufov Dmitriy | 1000 | RUS | | 2,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Pavlov Vitaly | 1064 | RUS | 34227156 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Koroleva Mariya | 1000 | RUS | 34276424 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Sycheva Sofiya | 1000 | RUS | | 5,0 | 9,0 |
94. Leningradskaya oblast' (Luzhskiy r-on) (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 11,5 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kiselev Valeriy S. | 1000 | RUS | | 2,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Petrov Daniil A. | 1000 | RUS | | 2,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Smirnova Kristina | 1000 | RUS | | 3,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Burkina Elena | 1000 | RUS | | 2,5 | 8,0 |
95. Magadanskaya oblast' (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 10,5 / Des 2: 4) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Mishenina Zhanna | 1000 | RUS | | 1,5 | 8,0 |
2 | | Sidorenko Daniil | 1000 | RUS | | 1,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Popov Kirill | 1000 | RUS | | 2,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Popandopulo Nika | 1000 | RUS | | 4,0 | 8,0 |
96. Chechenskaya Respublika (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 4) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Mazhiev Salam | 1000 | RUS | 24198331 | 3,5 | 8,0 |
2 | | Yusupov Arbi | 1000 | RUS | | 0,5 | 8,0 |
3 | | Elmurzaev Magomed | 1000 | RUS | 24272434 | 5,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Anzorova Yasmina | 1000 | RUS | | 0,0 | 8,0 |
97. Chuvashskaya Respublika (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Romanov Daniil | 1000 | RUS | | 1,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Checheneshkin Artem | 1000 | RUS | 24256420 | 4,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Kudryashov Maksim | 1000 | RUS | | 2,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Romanova Darya | 1000 | RUS | 24253294 | 5,0 | 8,0 |