2. WEHRTURM - OPEN 1996

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
WEHRTURM/PERCHTOLDSDORFRS KRISTOF2380 PERCHTOLDSDORF, BURG PERCHTOLDSDORFSistema Suizo1996/05/18 al 1996/05/191915

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1GMStohl Igor Dr. 34b1 12w0 5b1 19w1 9b1 7w1 3b1 10w1 2b½7,552,5041,543,50
2 Balinov Ilia 28w1 23b1 18w1 4b0 22w1 10b1 11w½ 13b1 1w½7,050,0038,037,00
3FMHerzog Adolf 31w0 32b1 28w1 8b1 4w1 16b1 1w0 11b1 13w17,048,5037,037,00
4FMAlvir Aco 51b1 21w1 12b1 2w1 3b0 11w0 17b1 9w1 7b½6,550,5040,035,00
5OEMNeulinger Manfred 25w1 27b½ 1w0 50b1 26w1 13b0 19w1 12b1 11w16,547,0036,031,75
6IMDanner Georg 20b1 19w1 13b½ 11w0 17b1 12w0 29b1 21w1 10b16,546,5036,532,75
7IMLendwai Reinhard 29w1 8b1 14w1 16b1 10w½ 1b0 13w0 18b1 4w½6,051,0039,032,00
8 Steiner Bruno 30b1 7w0 31b1 3w0 20b1 9w0 25b1 17w1 18w16,047,0036,028,00
9 Kamberovic Senad 32w0 52b1 27w1 34b1 1w0 8b1 16w1 4b0 20w16,044,5035,026,50
10IMPalos Osman 36b1 15w1 24b1 13w1 7b½ 2w0 12b1 1b0 6w05,552,5041,028,50
11FMKummer Helmut 39w1 33b1 16w0 6b1 18w1 4b1 2b½ 3w0 5b05,551,0040,529,00
12 Trkulja Dusko 38w1 1b1 4w0 37b½ 14w1 6b1 10w0 5w0 29b15,550,5039,030,00
13MKPosch Werner 52w1 40b1 6w½ 10b0 37w1 5w1 7b1 2w0 3b05,548,0039,025,25
14WFMMira Helene 37b1 50w1 7b0 17w0 12b0 36w1 34b1 15w½ 27b15,542,0032,522,75
15 Morocutti Robert 49w1 10b0 35w0 32b0 43w1 50b1 44w1 14b½ 28w15,535,0027,018,75
16IMRobovic Saudin 17b1 22w1 11b1 7w0 24b1 3w0 9b0 27w½ 21b½5,049,0037,525,25
17 Hrdina Karl Dr. 16w0 44b1 23w1 14b1 6w0 22b1 4w0 8b0 31w15,046,5037,022,50
18 Mujovic Sabahudin 41b1 26w1 2b0 21w1 11b0 34w1 27b1 7w0 8b05,046,5036,022,00
19 Simon Walter 47w1 6b0 39w1 1b0 28w½ 33b1 5b0 38w1 24b½5,043,5034,018,25
20 Maric Iwan 6w0 47b1 33w½ 27b½ 8w0 32b1 23w1 22b1 9b05,043,0034,520,25
21 Prager Manfred 42w1 4b0 32w1 18b0 51w1 23b1 28w½ 6b0 16w½5,043,0033,520,25
22 Schneider-zinner Werner 44w1 16b0 25w1 35b1 2b0 17w0 39b1 20w0 33b15,041,5031,519,50
23 Todor Razvan 46b1 2w0 17b0 41w1 31b1 21w0 20b0 36w1 34b15,040,5030,518,50
24 Gabe Axel 45b1 31w1 10w0 51b1 16w0 27b0 26w1 28b½ 19w½5,040,0031,520,25
25 Myslik Helmut 5b0 30w1 22b0 43w1 33w0 35b1 8w0 40b1 39w15,039,0030,017,50
26 Spoerk Rainer 53w1 18b0 50b½ 46w1 5b0 39w½ 24b0 37w1 35b15,035,0028,015,00
27 Karall Lorenz 48b1 5w½ 9b0 20w½ 36b1 24w1 18w0 16b½ 14w04,545,0035,520,25
28 Steiner Karl 2b0 45w1 3b0 48w1 19b½ 37w1 21b½ 24w½ 15b04,544,5034,517,50
29 Matthias Thorsten 7b0 46w½ 36b0 49w1 35w1 40b1 6w0 31b1 12w04,539,0030,015,50
30 Todor Joan-cornel Dr.di 8w0 25b0 38w0 52b1 41b0 46w1 51b+ 39w½ 42b14,533,5025,513,25
31 Resavac Jovica 3b1 24b0 8w0 38b1 23w0 41w1 33b1 29w0 17b04,044,0033,518,50
32WMKUnger Eva 9b1 3w0 21b0 15w1 34b0 20w0 41b1 33w0 45b14,043,0033,018,00
33 Hepperger Georg Dr. 35b1 11w0 20b½ 36w½ 25b1 19w0 31w0 32b1 22w04,041,5032,017,50
34 Sepetavc Walter 1w0 38b1 53b1 9w0 32w1 18b0 14w0 44b1 23w04,040,5032,511,50
35 Kopinits Anna-christina 33w0 41w1 15b1 22w0 29b0 25w0 45b1 46b1 26w04,038,5030,015,00
36 Baur Hanns 10w0 49b½ 29w1 33b½ 27w0 14b0 48w1 23b0 44w14,037,5029,513,75
37 Wahrmann Markus 14w0 43b1 49w1 12w½ 13b0 28b0 40w½ 26b0 48w14,037,5029,512,50
38 Engels Joerg 12b0 34w0 30b1 31w0 42b½ 47b1 49w1 19b0 40w½4,033,5026,011,75
39 Schroeder Stefan 11b0 48w1 19b0 53w1 40w½ 26b½ 22w0 30b½ 25b03,536,5030,59,75
40 Prendinger Rudolf 43b1 13w0 51b0 45w1 39b½ 29w0 37b½ 25w0 38b½3,535,5027,511,25
41 Krenn Thomas 18w0 35b0 47w1 23b0 30w1 31b0 32w0 43b½ 49w13,533,0026,09,75
42 Ayni Qais 21b0 51w0 45b0 -1 38w½ 48b0 43w1 49b1 30w03,532,0024,511,50
43 Eidler Erich 40w0 37w0 -1 25b0 15b0 53w1 42b0 41w½ 46b½3,032,5026,58,25
44 Lang Johann 22b0 17w0 48b0 47w1 53b1 51w1 15b0 34w0 36b03,032,5026,56,00
45 Przyborski Markus 24w0 28b0 42w1 40b0 48w1 49b0 35w0 47b1 32w03,031,5024,58,00
46 Kopinits Silvia Mag. 23w0 29b½ 52w1 26b0 50w0 30b0 53b1 35w0 43w½3,031,0025,56,00
47 Zausig Erhard 19b0 20w0 41b0 44b0 -1 38w0 52b+ 45w0 53b13,030,5025,07,00
48 Stockhammer Christian 27w0 39b0 44w1 28b0 45b0 42w1 36b0 53w1 37b03,030,0025,06,50
49 Prager Andrea 15b0 36w½ 37b0 29b0 52w1 45w1 38b0 42w0 41b02,533,5026,07,00
50 Fruehwald Alfred -1 14b0 26w½ 5w0 46b1 15w0 2,530,0023,510,00
51 Lehner Erich 4w0 42b1 40w1 24w0 21b0 44b0 30w- 52b- 2,032,0025,56,50
52 Jereb Juergen 13b0 9w0 46b0 30w0 49b0 -1 47w- 51w- 1,031,0025,04,50
53 Prager Michael 26b0 -1 34w0 39b0 44w0 43b0 46w0 48b0 47w01,030,5023,54,50

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN