2.WIEPA-BLITZSCHACHTURNIER 1996

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
SK AKUSTIK WOLFMAYER, SST ST. LEONHARD-RUPRECHTSHOFENMMAG.REINHARD WALDER, KARL REISNER, GÄNTER SMIDHOTEL HILTON, 1030 WIENSistema Suizo1996/12/011835

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.Rd10.Rd11.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1IMPalos Osman 43b1 23w1 8b1 19w1 3w½ 6b1 2b1 7w½ 4b½ 17w1 10b19,580,0066,067,75
2GMBeim Valeri 52w1 30b1 13w1 26b1 6w1 3b½ 1w0 5b1 7w1 20b1 4w½9,079,5065,561,50
3GMPopovic Petar 50b1 15w1 5b1 18w1 1b½ 2w½ 25b1 17b1 6w0 9w1 13b19,079,0065,062,25
4IMMahdy Khaled 57w1 21b0 22w1 14b0 41w1 30b1 19w1 13b1 1w½ 7b1 2b½8,074,5061,051,75
5 Penz Harald Dr. 37w1 45b1 3w0 42b1 28w0 14b1 44w1 2w0 27b1 25w1 6b18,071,0057,047,00
6 Shumilin Vladimir S. 48b1 34w1 9b1 17w1 2b0 1w0 29b1 25w1 3b1 10w½ 5w07,579,0064,549,00
7FMAlvir Aco 41w1 42b1 19w0 46b1 14w1 20b1 12w1 1b½ 2b0 4w0 24b17,575,0060,546,75
8 Stanka Wolfgang 31w1 27b1 1w0 45b1 12w0 42b1 22b½ 10w0 34b1 11w1 17b17,571,0056,544,25
9 Hadjieff Dieter 53w1 55b1 6w0 44b0 35w1 36b1 28w1 12b1 11w½ 3b0 18w17,568,0054,543,00
10IMLendwai Reinhard 39w1 14b1 20w0 21b1 30w½ 12b0 35w1 8b1 18w1 6b½ 1w07,075,0060,045,25
11 Kusturica Abid 46w1 12w1 17b0 15w1 18b½ 26b1 13w0 22w1 9b½ 8b0 28w17,072,5060,044,50
12 Hansen Kay Mag. 62w1 11b0 39w1 16b1 8b1 10w1 7b0 9w0 13w0 41b1 20w17,071,5060,042,50
13 Staudner Oliver 40b1 70w1 2b0 34w0 48b1 16w1 11b1 4w0 12b1 29w1 3w07,071,0060,039,50
14 Trkulja Zoran 68b1 10w0 48b1 4w1 7b0 5w0 43b0 50w1 51b1 32w1 25b17,064,5053,537,00
15 Abd El Fatah Reda Fadel 59w1 3b0 41w1 11b0 57w1 44b0 46w1 21b0 42w1 47b1 27b17,061,5048,534,00
16 Steinert Martin 69w1 26b0 53w1 12w0 58b1 13b0 41w0 57b1 45b1 43w1 29b17,055,5046,530,50
17FMKummer Helmut 61b1 33w1 11w1 6b0 44w1 19b1 18b1 3w0 20w½ 1b0 8w06,575,0061,538,25
18FMMedak Damir 58w1 44b1 21w1 3b0 11w½ 47b1 17w0 26b1 10b0 22w1 9b06,570,0057,036,50
19 Wandl Werner 70b1 40w1 7b1 1b0 34w1 17w0 4b0 23w1 21b½ 24w0 37b16,569,5058,035,75
20 Schwab Rene 64b1 51w1 10b1 25w0 29b1 7w0 23b1 34w1 17b½ 2w0 12b06,569,0056,536,25
21 Krasser Margit 38b1 4w1 18b0 10w0 43b1 22w0 50b1 15w1 19w½ 28b0 36w16,568,0055,538,75
22 Kalabic Slobodan 72w1 25w½ 4b0 37b½ 54w1 21b1 8w½ 11b0 26w1 18b0 42w16,564,5054,533,50
23 Bermadinger Hermann 67w1 1b0 27w1 29w0 63b1 24b1 20w0 19b0 44w1 36b½ 34w16,564,0051,032,75
24FMNeumeier Klaus 27b0 64w1 25b0 55w1 50b1 23w0 33b1 43w½ 35w1 19b1 7w06,561,5050,533,00
25 Kamberovic Senad 54w1 22b½ 24w1 20b1 26w½ 28b1 3w0 6b0 30w1 5b0 14w06,073,5060,035,75
26FMWeinzettl Ernst 66b1 16w1 29b1 2w0 25b½ 11w0 51b1 18w0 22b0 31b½ 41w16,067,0054,532,00
27 Pantelic Slobodan 24w1 8w0 23b0 59b1 36w0 58w1 37b1 28b1 5w0 30b1 15w06,066,5054,532,00
28 Srienz Christian 55w0 31b1 57w1 54b1 5b1 25w0 9b0 27w0 33b1 21w1 11b06,066,0054,035,00
29 Poesinger Adalbert Di. 60b1 32w1 26w0 23b1 20w0 46b1 6w0 44b1 41w1 13b0 16w06,065,5054,031,50
30 Gajic Rade 63b1 2w0 50b1 43w1 10b½ 4w0 45b½ 32w1 25b0 27w0 49b16,065,0052,530,00
31 Sula Ismail 8b0 28w0 49b1 33w1 45w0 66b1 36w½ 35b0 53b1 26w½ 48b16,059,5048,529,75
32WFMHorvath Maria 36w1 29b0 46w0 58b0 52w1 39b1 42w1 30b0 40w1 14b0 43b16,059,0048,031,00
33 Lehner Erich 35w1 17b0 54w0 31b0 59w1 69b1 24w0 49b1 28w0 45b1 47w16,056,0047,526,50
34 Karall Lorenz 65w1 6b0 58w1 13b1 19b0 45w½ 47w1 20b0 8w0 35b1 23b05,564,5053,527,50
35 Haerdle Benjamin 33b0 37b½ 52w1 51w1 9b0 48w1 10b0 31w1 24b0 34w0 53b15,562,5050,527,25
36MKSteinwender Walter 32b0 60w1 43b0 64w1 27b1 9w0 31b½ 51w½ 58b1 23w½ 21b05,559,5048,526,00
37 Scherer Martin 5b0 35w½ 66b1 22w½ 42w0 63b½ 27w0 39b1 65w1 38b1 19w05,559,0047,525,75
38 Schulz Dieter 21w0 52b1 42w0 41b0 39w½ 59b1 40w1 47b0 64b1 37w0 51w15,554,5044,524,75
39 Karger Stefan 10b0 49w1 12b0 63w0 38b½ 32w0 67b1 37w0 66b1 64w1 55b15,554,5044,022,75
40 Krasser Reinhard 13w0 19b0 65w1 47b½ 51b0 67w1 38b0 66w1 32b0 63w1 50b15,553,0042,521,00
41 Kleedorfer Friedrich 7b0 56w1 15b0 38w1 4b0 53w1 16b1 45w1 29b0 12w0 26b05,068,0055,526,50
42 Hudec Markus Doz.dr. 49b1 7w0 38b1 5w0 37b1 8w0 32b0 48w1 15b0 58w1 22b05,067,5055,525,00
43 Payrits Helmut Dr. 1w0 65b1 36w1 30b0 21w0 56b1 14w1 24b½ 47w½ 16b0 32w05,067,0054,026,25
44 Fruehwald Alfred 56b1 18w0 55b1 9w1 17b0 15w1 5b0 29w0 23b0 49w0 58b15,066,0054,027,50
45 Lukan Dunja 71b1 5w0 69b1 8w0 31b1 34b½ 30w½ 41b0 16w0 33w0 62b15,059,0049,019,75
46 Peichel Roland 11b0 63w1 32b1 7w0 53b1 29w0 15b0 58w0 60b1 48w0 57b15,058,5047,522,00
47 Stadler Johhannes 51b0 54b1 62w1 40w½ 67b1 18w0 34b0 38w1 43b½ 15w0 33b05,057,5047,022,75
48 Skopetz Friedrich 6w0 59b1 14w0 72b1 13w0 35b0 69w1 42b0 56w1 46b1 31w05,055,5046,017,50
49 Adamec Herbert 42w0 39b0 31w0 70b1 60b1 50w0 61b1 33w0 57w1 44b1 30w05,052,0044,019,00
50 Krieger Friedrich 3w0 62b1 30w0 67b1 24w0 49b1 21w0 14b0 54w½ 65b1 40w04,561,0048,518,25
51 Hofmann Gerhard 47w1 20b0 67w½ 35b0 40w1 57b1 26w0 36b½ 14w0 55w½ 38b04,558,5048,021,25
52 Strubreiter Markus 2b0 38w0 35b0 65w1 32b0 60w1 64b½ 53w½ 55b0 56b½ 63w14,554,0041,517,25
53 Fischer Michael 9b0 72w1 16b0 69w1 46w0 41b0 56w1 52b½ 31w0 54b1 35w04,553,5044,015,25
54 Zoder Roland 25b0 47w0 33b1 28w0 22b0 65w0 68b1 61w1 50b½ 53w0 64b14,552,5043,018,75
55WOEKattinger Ingeborg Dr. 28b1 9w0 44w0 24b0 69w0 71b1 57w0 59b1 52w1 51b½ 39w04,551,5042,018,75
56 Plessnitzer Andreas 44w0 41b0 60b0 61w1 64b1 43w0 53b0 67w1 48b0 52w½ 66b14,547,5039,016,75
57 Steiner Johann 4b0 68w1 28b0 60w1 15b0 51w0 55b1 16w0 49b0 61w1 46w04,058,0047,015,50
58 Gaspar Zdravko 18b0 71w1 34b0 32w1 16w0 27b0 63w1 46b1 36w0 42b0 44w04,057,0048,016,50
59 Steiner Thomas 15b0 48w0 61b1 27w0 33b0 38w0 70b1 55w0 63b0 72w1 68w14,048,5039,511,00
60 Pilter Hans 29w0 36b0 56w1 57b0 49w0 52b0 71w1 69b1 46w0 62b0 70w14,044,5036,510,50
61 Kohmaier Franz Dr. 17w0 69b0 59w0 56b0 71w1 62b1 49w0 54b0 68w1 57b0 65w14,043,0034,512,50
62 Gregoritsch Hanns Dkfm. 12b0 50w0 47b0 71b0 68w1 61w0 72b1 64w0 69b1 60w1 45w04,042,0033,011,00
63 Reichmann Ernst 30w0 46b0 71w1 39b1 23w0 37w½ 58b0 65b0 59w1 40b0 52b03,552,0043,514,25
64 Fischer Mario 20w0 24b0 68w1 36b0 56w0 72b1 52w½ 62b1 38w0 39b0 54w03,552,0043,511,25
65 Cernek Leopold 34b0 43w0 40b0 52b0 70w1 54b1 66w½ 63w1 37b0 50w0 61b03,548,0040,511,75
66 Nehonsky Manfred 26w0 67b0 37w0 68b1 72w1 31w0 65b½ 40b0 39w0 71b1 56w03,547,0039,08,75
67 Eidler Erich 23b0 66w1 51b½ 50w0 47w0 40b0 39w0 56b0 70w1 68b0 71w13,546,5038,09,75
68 Schulz Gerhard 14w0 57b0 64b0 66w0 62b0 70b1 54w0 72w1 61b0 67w1 59b03,042,0033,07,50
69 Kirschenhofer Gerhard 16b0 61w1 45w0 53b0 55b1 33w0 48b0 60w0 62w0 70b0 72b02,048,0039,08,50
70 Polley Werner 19w0 13b0 72b0 49w0 65b0 68w0 59w0 71b1 67b0 69w1 60b02,042,5033,54,00
71 Teichmeister Wilhelm 45w0 58b0 63b0 62w1 61b0 55w0 60b0 70w0 72b1 66w0 67b02,040,0033,06,00
72 Osman Moaiad 22b0 53b0 70w1 48w0 66b0 64w0 62w0 68b0 71w0 59b0 69w12,040,0031,54,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN