Π§Π΅ΠΌΠΏΠΈΠΎΠ½Π°Ρ Π ΠΎΡΡΠΈΠΈ ΠΏΠΎ Π±ΡΡΡΡΡΠΌ ΡΠ°Ρ ΠΌΠ°ΡΠ°ΠΌ ΡΡΠ΅Π΄ΠΈ ΠΆΠ΅Π½ΡΠΊΠΈΡ ΠΊΠΎΠΌΠ°Π½Π΄
Federacion | Arbitro principal | Control de tiempo | Lugar | Tournament type | Calculo de elo | Fecha | Elo medio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusia ( RUS ) | 4141016 Krjukov, Mikhail (RUS) IA | Rapid: 15 minutes for game with 10 seconds increment from move 1 | Sochi | Liga por equipos | Elo nacional, Elo internacional | 2017/10/03 al 2017/10/04 | 2128 |
ClasificaciΓ³n
1. Kimmeriya (Respublika Krym) (Elo medio:2289 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 14) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M. | Nombre | FIDE | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | IM | Charochkina Daria | 2326 | 4180917 | 2,0 | 6,0 |
2 | IM | Vasilevich Tatjana | 2367 | 14101610 | 4,5 | 6,0 |
3 | WFM | Gritsayeva Oksana | 2358 | 14104652 | 4,5 | 6,0 |
4 | WFM | Potapova Margarita | 2104 | 14126869 | 3,0 | 6,0 |
5 | WFM | Pischal Yulia | 2035 | 14102390 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
2. SDYuSShOR ShSh (g. Sankt-Peterburg) (Elo medio:2267 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 17) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | IM | Bodnaruk Anastasia | 2443 | 4181751 | 5,0 | 6,0 |
2 | IM | Ovod Evgenija | 2191 | 4131827 | 1,5 | 6,0 |
3 | WGM | Belenkaya Dina | 2208 | 24142654 | 5,0 | 6,0 |
4 | WIM | Styazhkina Anna | 2225 | 24119300 | 5,5 | 6,0 |
3. Yugra (KhMAO-Yugra) (Elo medio:2405 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 19,5) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | WGM | Pogonina Natalija | 2447 | 4147855 | 4,5 | 6,0 |
2 | WGM | Girya Olga | 2405 | 4195752 | 4,5 | 6,0 |
3 | IM | Nechaeva Marina | 2407 | 4149351 | 5,5 | 6,0 |
4 | WGM | Kovanova Baira | 2361 | 4164083 | 5,0 | 6,0 |
4. Lad'ya (Respublika Tatarstan) (Elo medio:2203 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 13,5) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | WGM | Ambartsumova Karina | 2339 | 4166299 | 4,0 | 6,0 |
2 | WGM | Nebolsina Vera | 2236 | 4163591 | 4,5 | 6,0 |
3 | WFM | Belova Olga | 2158 | 4138422 | 2,0 | 5,0 |
4 | WFM | Shafigullina Zarina | 2080 | 24174220 | 3,0 | 6,0 |
5 | WFM | Markelova Lubov | 2037 | 24131369 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
5. DYuSSh im. M.M.Botvinnika (g. Moskva) (Elo medio:1758 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 3,5) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Strukova Ksenia | 1824 | 34106623 | 1,0 | 6,0 | |
2 | Granovskaya Ekaterina | 1722 | 34106577 | 0,0 | 6,0 | |
3 | Ilyina Lada | 1804 | 34165891 | 1,0 | 6,0 | |
4 | Nur-Mukhametova Alisa | 1683 | 54117739 | 1,5 | 6,0 | |
6. DGTU (Rostovskaya oblast') (Elo medio:2270 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 13,5) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | WIM | Ubiennykh Ekaterina | 2329 | 4137582 | 3,0 | 6,0 |
2 | WIM | Bivol Alina | 2310 | 4100123 | 4,5 | 6,0 |
3 | WFM | Travkina Anastasia | 2180 | 24129151 | 3,0 | 6,0 |
4 | WIM | Tomilova Elena | 2260 | 4162340 | 3,0 | 6,0 |
7. Basiki (Moskovskaya oblast') (Elo medio:1751 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 3) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | WCM | Garifullina Leya | 1840 | 34127035 | 1,5 | 6,0 |
2 | WCM | Stepanyan Eva | 1864 | 34165980 | 1,5 | 6,0 |
3 | Chekletsova Darya | 1591 | 24173690 | 0,0 | 6,0 | |
4 | Murzina Agata | 1707 | 44155565 | 0,0 | 6,0 |