Blitz Moscow. November 2017 - 1

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1IMSeliverstov Vladimir 2598RUS 39w1 24b1 16w1 3b½ 6w1 8w1 4b1 2b½ 5w18,054,550,00,0
2IMZakhartsov Vladimir 2547RUS 45b1 33w1 5b1 9w1 8b½ 4w½ 11b½ 1w½ 13b17,053,549,50,0
FMAfanasiev Nikita 2404RUS 44w1 19b1 12w1 1w½ 4b0 18b1 10w1 16b1 6w½7,053,549,50,0
4IMReprintsev Alexander 2307UKR 46w1 14b1 21w1 17b½ 3w1 2b½ 1w0 7b½ 16w16,555,051,00,0
5FMMiroshnichenko Pavel 2223RUS 49w1 29b1 2w0 14b1 28w1 7b1 16w½ 17b1 1b06,552,548,50,0
6IMDragomarezkij Evgeni 2480RUS 35w1 30b1 10w1 8b0 1b0 25w1 22b1 27w1 3b½6,551,547,00,0
7FMDenishev Marat 2345RUS 65b1 22w0 45b1 25b1 24w1 5w0 19b1 4w½ 12b16,545,543,50,0
8FMSanzhaev Darsen 2314RUS 38b1 41w1 28b1 6w1 2w½ 1b0 17b0 23w½ 26b16,050,546,50,0
9FMChizhikov Vladislav 2376RUS 31w1 42b1 25w1 2b0 29w0 14b1 24w1 12b0 17w16,048,544,50,0
10 Skvortsov Andrei 2186RUS 54w1 15b1 6b0 34w1 40b1 17w½ 3b0 26w½ 22b16,047,043,50,0
11IMDvalishvili Pavel S. 2438RUS 20b1 25w0 18w1 42b½ 54w1 23b1 2w½ 13b0 24w16,046,543,00,0
12FMTchernyi Viktor 2158RUS 55b1 40w1 3b0 28w0 43b1 41w1 29b1 9w1 7w06,044,541,50,0
13IMGranovskiy Alexandr 2191KAZ 32b0 62w1 35b1 41w0 44b1 34w1 30b1 11w1 2w06,043,040,00,0
14 Mamedov Elshad 2049RUS 61b1 4w0 55b1 5w0 57b1 9w0 43b1 40w1 27b16,040,538,00,0
15 Nefedov Oleg 1959RUS 69b1 10w0 63b1 24b0 58w1 33w1 27b0 30w1 23b16,036,536,00,0
16 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 2296RUS 36b1 34w1 1b0 22w1 41b1 29w1 5b½ 3w0 4b05,551,047,00,0
17FMKretov Evgenij 2388RUS 43b1 37w1 22b½ 4w½ 33b1 10b½ 8w1 5w0 9b05,549,045,00,0
18WFMEryshkanova Anastasiya 2072RUS 32w1 11b0 20w1 19b1 3w0 23b0 37w1 34b15,547,543,00,0
19 Khudyakov Stanislav 2085RUS 56b1 3w0 49b1 26w½ 18w0 21b1 7w0 53b1 38b15,544,541,50,0
20 Uzunov Jakov 1840RUS 11w0 58b1 23w½ 18b0 39w1 54b1 26w0 35b1 31w15,542,039,00,0
21 Strukova Ksenia 1943RUS 63b1 27w1 4b0 33w0 55b1 19w0 56b1 34w½ 36b15,539,036,50,0
22FMAfanasiev Vadim 2151RUS 50w1 7b1 17w½ 16b0 42w½ 28b1 6w0 29b1 10w05,048,044,00,0
23 Panteleev Yury 2177RUS 57b1 28w0 20b½ 37w1 26b1 11w0 18w1 8b½ 15w05,046,543,50,0
24WIMBezgodova Svetlana 2117RUS 68b1 1w0 43b1 15w1 7b0 40w1 9b0 44w1 11b05,046,044,50,0
25WFMSmirnova Ekaterina 2097RUS 58w1 11b1 9b0 7w0 32b1 6b0 35w½ 36w½ 44b15,046,043,00,0
26 Soloviev Vladislav 1707RUS 39w1 19b½ 23w0 37w1 20b1 10b½ 8w05,046,041,50,0
27FMKurdakov Yuri 2167RUS 60w1 21b0 31w1 29b0 46w1 42b1 15w1 6b0 14w05,045,042,00,0
28 Lazhevskaya Zhanni 1995RUS 47w1 23b1 8w0 12b1 5b0 22w0 36b0 57w1 46w15,044,041,00,0
29 Kirushin Ivan 2019RUS 64b1 5w0 56b1 27w1 9b1 16b0 12w0 22w0 43b15,043,041,00,0
30FMRadionov Timur 2100RUS 67b1 6w0 38b1 40w0 36b1 35w1 13w0 15b0 45w15,042,540,00,0
31 Ilyina Lada 1794RUS 9b0 51w1 27b0 56w1 34b0 55w1 41b1 33w1 20b05,039,036,00,0
Safronov Alexander 1621RUS 13w1 18b0 42w0 47b1 25w0 59b1 53w0 41w1 40b15,039,036,00,0
33 Petrusenko Evgeny 2108RUS 52w1 2b0 46w1 21b1 17w0 15b0 45w1 31b0 39w½4,545,541,50,0
34 Krivosheev O.v. 2025RUS 53w1 16b0 47w1 10b0 31w1 13b0 48w1 21b½ 18w04,545,041,50,0
35WFMAfanasieva Alexandra 1855RUS 6b0 67w1 13w0 60b1 48w1 30b0 25b½ 20w0 54w14,541,038,50,0
36 Zhuk Kirill 1718RUS 16w0 53b0 66w1 59b1 30w0 47b1 28w1 25b½ 21w04,538,536,50,0
37CMFrolov Vitaly 2082RUS 66w1 17b0 54w½ 23b0 53w1 26b0 60w1 18b0 48w14,537,035,00,0
38 Divaev Vadim 1793RUS 8w0 59b1 30w0 58b0 51w1 53b½ 54w1 42b1 19w04,537,034,00,0
39 Gerasimenko Vladimir 1933RUS 1b0 68w1 26b0 55w0 20b0 61w1 64b1 50w1 33b½4,536,034,50,0
40 Petrosov Andrey 1949RUS 48w1 12b0 53w1 30b1 10w0 24b0 46w1 14b0 32w04,044,541,00,0
41 Vorobev Alexander 2065RUS 59w1 8b0 50w1 13b1 16w0 12b0 31w0 32b0 53w14,044,041,00,0
42 Zavialov Vladimir 2078RUS 51b1 9w0 32b1 11w½ 22b½ 27w0 44b0 38w0 56b14,042,039,00,0
43 Kumarage Vishva 1808RUS 17w0 66b1 24w0 50b1 12w0 58b1 14w0 59b1 29w04,039,537,50,0
44 Polovkov Valery 1812RUS 3b0 56w0 62b1 64w1 13w0 52b1 42w1 24b0 25w04,039,037,00,0
45 Tagirov Kajum K 1899RUS 2w0 52b1 7w0 54b0 66w1 60b1 33b0 55w1 30b04,038,536,50,0
46 Nur-mukhametova Alisa 1737RUS 4b0 61w1 33b0 63w1 27b0 50w1 40b0 56w1 28b04,037,034,50,0
47 Obukhov Igor 0RUS 28b0 57w1 34b0 32w0 62b1 36w0 50b0 64w1 55b14,034,032,00,0
48 Presnyakov Oleg 0RUS 40b0 55w0 67b1 62w1 35b0 57w1 34b0 49w1 37b04,033,030,50,0
49 Burmistrov Mikhail 1649RUS 5b0 64w1 19w0 53b0 59w0 69b1 52w1 48b0 58w14,032,031,50,0
50 Smelykh Edvin 1531RUS 22b0 65w1 41b0 43w0 69w1 46b0 47w1 39b0 59w14,031,030,50,0
51 Matiunina Sofia 1234RUS 42w0 31b0 57b0 67w1 38b0 63w1 55b0 -1 60w14,030,027,50,0
52 Tsoi Matvey 1382RUS 33b0 45w0 64b0 61w1 63b1 44w0 49b0 65w1 57b14,028,526,50,0
53 Mishustin Oleg 0MNC 34b0 36w1 40b0 49w1 37b0 38w½ 32b1 19w0 41b03,540,536,50,0
54 Kuzhelev Timur 1605RUS 10b0 69w1 37b½ 45w1 11b0 20w0 38b0 66w1 35b03,537,537,00,0
55 Minko Olga 1569RUS 12w0 48b1 14w0 39b1 21w0 31b0 51w1 45b0 47w03,042,539,00,0
56 Minko Aleksandr 1288RUS 19w0 44b1 29w0 31b0 65w1 67b1 21w0 46b0 42w03,037,535,50,0
57 Kiselev Valentin 1592RUS 23w0 47b0 51w1 65b1 14w0 48b0 58w1 28b0 52w03,036,534,50,0
58 Chakhalyan Mikhail 1339RUS 25b0 20w0 69b1 38w1 15b0 43w0 57b0 63w1 49b03,035,034,50,0
59 Limonov German 0RUS 41b0 38w0 68b1 36w0 49b1 32w0 62b1 43w0 50b03,034,533,00,0
60 Gudilin Mikhail 1573RUS 27b0 63w0 61b1 35w0 64b1 45w0 37b0 67w1 51b03,031,029,00,0
61 Frolova Lyubov V. 0RUS 14w0 46b0 60w0 52b0 -1 39b0 65w0 69b1 64w13,028,027,50,0
62 Makarenko Vladimir 1326RUS 13b0 44w0 48b0 47w0 65b1 59w0 68b1 67w-2,532,531,00,0
63 Silin Sergey 0RUS 21w0 60b1 15w0 46b0 52w0 51b0 68w1 58b0 -02,033,532,00,0
64 Mukhutdinov Denis 0RUS 29w0 49b0 52w1 44b0 60w0 66b1 39w0 47b0 61b02,033,031,00,0
65 Suprunchuk Dmitriy 0RUS 7w0 50b0 -1 57w0 56b0 62w0 61b1 52b0 66w-2,032,029,50,0
66 Mitrofanov Maksim 1285RUS 37b0 43w0 36b0 68w1 45b0 64w0 -1 54b0 65b-2,029,027,50,0
67 Mitrofanov Stanislav 1373RUS 30w0 35b0 48w0 51b0 68b1 56w0 69w1 60b0 62b-2,028,027,50,0
68 Vygodin Boris 1388RUS 24w0 39b0 59w0 66b0 67w0 -1 63b0 62w0 69b12,024,524,00,0
69 Pivovarov Daniil 0RUS 15w0 54b0 58w0 -1 50b0 49w0 67b0 61w0 68w01,029,528,00,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN