Team championship Odintsovo

Clasificación

1. Одинцово - 1 (Elo medio:2359 / Des 1: 27,5 / Des 2: 14)
M. NombreEloFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1IMMesropov Konstantin2419RUS4116887 6,08,0
2IMKarpov Vadim2331RUS4155025 7,08,0
3FMBabarykin Stanislav2368RUS4101898 6,58,0
4 Pletnev Evgeniy2319RUS24104140 8,08,0
2. Золотой Лев -1 (Elo medio:2343 / Des 1: 28,5 / Des 2: 16)
M. NombreEloFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1FMApryshko Gleb2426RUS24131792 7,58,0
2FMVolkov Sergei2406RUS4176588 8,08,0
3WGMBivol Alina2341RUS4100123 7,58,0
4FMShpagin Vlas2200RUS4166795 5,58,0
3. Трёхгорка (Elo medio:2112 / Des 1: 23 / Des 2: 12)
M. NombreEloFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1IMShukh Nikolai2311RUS24102580 7,08,0
2 Popov Oleg2112RUS24134546 4,58,0
3 Perov German1959RUS44111410 5,08,0
4 Semenkov Alexander2066RUS24102563 6,58,0
4. Сборная ГДО (Elo medio:2055 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 7)
M. NombreEloFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1FMMartynov Dmitrij2311RUS4137132 2,08,0
2 Belykh Dmitry2040RUS4165829 4,58,0
3 Bautin Mikhail1934RUS24224731 3,08,0
4 Karvatsky Alexey1934RUS24126586 4,08,0
5. Звенигород (Elo medio:1874 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 9)
M. NombreEloFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1 Shplatov Viktor1853RUS54123003 2,58,0
2 Vlasov Vladimir1790RUS24110736 3,08,0
3 Shein Pavel An.1890RUS34194697 5,08,0
4 Losev Sergey1964RUS4194675 4,58,0
6. Сборная ГДО-2 (Elo medio:1860 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 9)
M. NombreEloFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1 Kholikov Kaxramon2132UZB14208989 5,07,0
2 Velichko Sergey1834RUS34256300 2,07,0
3 Rayskiy Igor1845RUS54160766 4,07,0
4 Velichko Nikolay1630RUS54154022 1,07,0
7. Ветераны района (Elo medio:1846 / Des 1: 11,5 / Des 2: 8)
M. NombreEloFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1 Vitoshinskiy Yuriy N.1871RUS4171560 1,57,0
2 Danilkin Viktor1962RUS34129593 3,07,0
3 Podjapolskiy Vyacheslav1753RUS34256245 4,07,0
4 Baygaziev Boris1797RUS54160731 3,07,0
8. Кунцево (Elo medio:1819 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 10)
M. NombreEloFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1 Paldyaev Vladislav1918RUS4186974 3,57,0
2 Simonian Suren2002RUS4189299 3,07,0
3 Timonin Vladimir1799RUS34132691 3,07,0
4 Stogov Nikolay1555RUS24265217 4,07,0
9. Юность Москвы 25 (Elo medio:1783 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 6)
M. NombreEloFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1 Norkin Alexey2116RUS24107069 3,07,0
2 Bugaets Daniil1573RUS54154731 5,07,0
3AFMBiskup Stepan1567RUS24272892 2,07,0
4 Biskup Andrey1877RUS34294317 2,07,0
10. Золотой лев -2 (Elo medio:1730 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 9)
M. NombreEloFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1 Yurin Andrey1746RUS34116823 2,57,0
2 Sidorova Margarita1183RUS24239992 1,57,0
3FMKoludarov Anatoliy1920RUS4190394 3,57,0
4 Iakovenko Oleg2070RUS4181131 4,57,0
11. Краснознаменск (Elo medio:1611 / Des 1: 7,5 / Des 2: 4)
M. NombreEloFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1 Stakanov Sergei1665RUS44183372 1,57,0
2 Badma-Khalgaev Aleksandr1680RUS34234306 3,07,0
3 Chernyavskiy Andrey1456RUS54160847 1,57,0
4 Iksanov Serk1643RUS54160960 1,57,0
12. Одинцово -2 (Elo medio:1571 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 4)
M. NombreEloFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1 Shalamov Kirill1730RUS34137545 2,57,0
2 Popikhin Vladimir1605RUS34256253 1,07,0
3 Usachev Ivan1489RUS34256296 1,57,0
4 Serov Kirill1460RUS54161215 3,07,0
13. Молодёжь (Elo medio:1551 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 4)
M. NombreEloFEDFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1 Agabekov Saveliy1634RUS44147406 3,57,0
2AIMOvchinnikov Andrey V.1591RUS34136611 2,57,0
3 Danilkin Mikhail1502RUS54175801 1,57,0
4 Mkrtumyan Rubik1475RUS54161100 0,57,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN