Velammal Vidyalaya - Tiruvallur District Level Chess Championship 2017 - Under 10 Boys (Non-Selection)

OrganizadorFederaciónDirector del TorneoÁrbitro principalÁrbitroControl de tiempoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
Rooks and Knight Academy & Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationIndia ( IND )S.Balaraman IA (5063590); S.Velavan (Chess Incharge - Velammal)R.Ravi Kumar IA (5025273)R.K.Chopon Babu NA (5086850)25 Mins EachVelammal Vidhyalaya, ParuthipattuSistema Suizo2017/11/041005

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Lalith R S 1108IND 33b1 21w1 9b1 4w1 3b15,00,014,014,00
2 Abdur Rahman M 0IND 8w½ 22b1 15w1 19b1 10w14,50,014,012,25
3 Sujith R S 1099IND 15w1 16b1 11w1 10b1 1w04,00,016,511,50
4 Madhesh V 0IND 14w1 25b1 19w1 1b0 12w14,00,014,59,50
5 Sai Sarvesh S 0IND 23w1 11b0 24w1 17b1 9b14,00,013,010,00
6 Shakti Saravanan R L 0IND 24w1 30b1 8w0 11b1 20w14,00,012,08,50
7 Pranav U C 0IND 27w1 10b0 32w1 14b1 13w14,00,011,08,00
8 Muralikrishnan R 0IND 2b½ 20w1 6b1 9w0 22b13,50,016,010,75
9 Jeytharshan R A 0IND 13w1 12b1 1w0 8b1 5w03,00,018,59,50
10 Iniyan R S 0IND 18b1 7w1 17b1 3w0 2b03,00,018,09,50
11 Krishiv Manisankar 0IND 26b1 5w1 3b0 6w0 25b13,00,016,08,00
12 Rakesh J P 0IND 28b1 9w0 31w1 23b1 4b03,00,012,55,50
13 Sidaarth K 0IND 9b0 29w1 34b1 21w1 7b03,00,012,55,50
14 Srivanth P R 0IND 4b0 -1 16w1 7w0 35b13,00,012,55,50
15 Mithun M 0IND 3b0 28w1 2b0 32w1 26b13,00,012,54,00
16 Nishanth R J 0IND 39b1 3w0 14b0 29w1 23w+3,00,012,06,00
17 Mouleswaran S 0IND 37w+ 32b1 10w0 5w0 27b13,00,011,55,00
18 Ravada Karthi Kesava 0IND 10w0 35b1 23w0 30b1 24w13,00,09,54,00
19 Hearshanraj N J 0IND 38w+ 34w1 4b0 2w0 21b½2,50,014,04,25
20 Jaya Surya S 0IND 22w½ 8b0 39w+ 26w1 6b02,50,013,55,25
21 Naveen V 0IND 31w1 1b0 25w1 13b0 19w½2,50,013,54,50
22 Sai Shreejesh S 0IND 20b½ 2w0 36b1 31w1 8w02,50,012,53,50
23 Jaswin G P 0IND 5b0 39w1 18b1 12w0 16b-2,00,014,54,50
24 Jayagurunath J 0IND 6b0 36w1 5b0 34w1 18b02,00,013,02,00
25 Sabarish S 0IND 29b1 4w0 21b0 33w1 11w02,00,012,02,50
26 Sriram R 0IND 11w0 27b1 30w1 20b0 15w02,00,011,53,50
27 Tulasi Ram 0IND 7b0 26w0 28b1 36w1 17w02,00,011,02,50
28 Hitesh Chander 0IND 12w0 15b0 27w0 39b+ 33b12,00,09,02,00
29 Jai Aakkash 0IND 25w0 13b0 35w1 16b0 34w12,00,09,01,50
30 Mateu Dawson N 0IND 36b1 6w0 26b0 18w0 31b½1,50,511,51,75
31 Abhishek V 0IND 21b0 33w1 12b0 22b0 30w½1,50,510,01,25
32 Thanskikan G S 0IND -1 17w0 7b0 15b0 36w01,00,012,50,50
33 Mithul Adhithya V 0IND 1w0 31b0 -1 25b0 28w01,00,011,00,50
34 Nitin G 0IND 35w1 19b0 13w0 24b0 29b01,00,09,50,50
35 Harshan B 0IND 34b0 18w0 29b0 -1 14w01,00,09,00,50
36 Hemeshwaran 0IND 30w0 24b0 22w0 27b0 32b11,00,08,50,50
37 Aaryan Sharma 0IND 17b- -0 -0 -0 -00,00,010,00,00
Padmashyam Jain J 0IND 19b- -0 -0 -0 -00,00,010,00,00
39 Darshan Ragav V 0IND 16w0 23b0 20b- 28w- -00,00,09,50,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN