Velammal Vidyalaya - Tiruvallur District Level Chess Championship 2017 - Under 15 Boys (Selection)

OrganizadorFederaciónDirector del TorneoÁrbitro principalÁrbitroControl de tiempoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
Rooks and Knight Academy & Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationIndia ( IND )S.Balaraman IA (5063590); S.Velavan (Chess Incharge - Velammal)R.Ravi Kumar IA (5025273)R.K.Chopon Babu NA (5086850)25 Mins EachVelammal Vidhyalaya, ParuthipattuSistema Suizo2017/11/041072

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Krishna K R 1622IND 34w1 74b1 23w1 12b1 13w1 8b16,00,021,021,00
2 Yutesh P 1746IND 75w1 14b1 43w1 8b½ 3w1 13b15,50,021,018,75
3 Sanjay D G 1623IND 52b1 21w1 11b1 5w1 2b0 18w15,00,025,520,00
4 Gokula Vishnu 1344IND 33b0 64w1 29b1 21w1 17b1 10w15,00,021,018,00
5 Vengatesh Krishnan 1223IND 55w1 57b1 20w1 3b0 15w1 25b15,00,020,515,50
6 Aashish Niranjan B 1218IND 63b1 22w1 12b0 42w1 35b1 11w15,00,019,515,50
7 Dhayanidhi R S 1086IND 40w1 72b1 8w0 19b1 14b1 16w15,00,019,515,00
8 Tamizh Selvan Ganesan 1530IND 44b1 32w1 7b1 2w½ 9b1 1w04,51,027,018,25
9 Roshan Abendra Ramesh 1419IND 58w1 36b1 15w½ 28b1 8w0 22b14,50,020,013,50
10 Sanjeev B 1138IND 19w1 25b1 13w0 45b1 20w1 4b04,00,024,015,00
11 Harish Karthik M 1093IND 27w1 48b1 3w0 36b1 26w1 6b04,00,023,513,50
Varun S 1055IND 60w1 30b1 6w1 1w0 16b0 42b14,00,023,513,50
13 Shyam Kumar M 1729IND 70b1 35w1 10b1 16w1 1b0 2w04,00,023,512,00
14 Abinav C G 0IND 80w+ 2w0 46b1 27b1 7w0 43b14,00,023,013,50
15 Perinba Adhiban S 1050IND 66b1 49w1 9b½ 18w½ 5b0 44w14,00,021,512,25
16 Balaji Rao D 1278IND 54w1 73b1 24w1 13b0 12w1 7b04,00,020,511,50
17 Nawin M S 1044IND 46w1 37b1 28w0 54b1 4w0 45b14,00,020,011,50
18 Charan K 1197IND 77w1 28b½ 31w1 15b½ 24w1 3b04,00,020,011,25
19 Karthikeyan V 0IND 10b0 56w1 40b1 7w0 41b1 35w14,00,020,011,00
20 Selvaraj Mahendran 1021IND 65b1 38w1 5b0 39w1 10b0 33w14,00,020,011,00
21 Aaryan Sharma 0IND 47w1 3b0 60w1 4b0 56w1 34b14,00,020,010,00
22 Gokulkanna M L 0IND 51w1 6b0 72w1 23b1 31b1 9w04,00,019,510,00
23 Koushek V 1122IND 76b1 33w1 1b0 22w0 46b1 32w14,00,019,59,50
24 Tharun Bharathi 1033IND 56b1 39w1 16b0 41w1 18b0 38w14,00,019,011,00
25 Santhana Krishnan S 1086IND 71b1 10w0 33b1 59w1 32b1 5w04,00,018,59,50
26 Vignesh Sathish 1001IND 49b0 62w1 61w1 37b1 11b0 39w14,00,016,09,00
27 Rishiraj P 1174IND 11b0 63w1 58b1 14w0 55b1 28b14,00,016,08,50
28 Harihar M 0IND 50b1 18w½ 17b1 9w0 29b1 27w03,50,022,512,00
29 Sai Sri Ram S 1031IND 59w1 31b½ 4w0 30b1 28w0 68b13,50,019,09,00
30 Tharun S V 0IND 69b1 12w0 44b1 29w0 54w½ 40b13,50,018,09,25
31 Yogasaran V 0IND 79w+ 29w½ 18b0 74b1 22w0 54b13,50,018,08,75
32 Ayush Martin Sabu 0IND 41w1 8b0 48w1 43b1 25w0 23b03,00,021,59,00
33 Nishanth K 0IND 4w1 23b0 25w0 72b1 37w1 20b03,00,020,58,50
34 Mohnish Rao D 0IND 1b0 83w1 38b1 35w0 51b1 21w03,00,020,07,00
35 Madhan Kumar S 1015IND 67w1 13b0 55w1 34b1 6w0 19b03,00,020,07,00
36 Chandrasekar Reddy K M 0IND 81b+ 9w0 49b1 11w0 39b0 66w13,00,019,07,50
37 Yashwanth Krishna B L 0IND 53b1 17w0 68b1 26w0 33b0 64w13,00,018,57,50
38 Yogesh Raj P S 0IND 42w1 20b0 34w0 62b1 47w1 24b03,00,018,57,50
39 Shree Hari S L 0IND 45w1 24b0 73w1 20b0 36w1 26b03,00,018,56,50
40 Suriya V B 0IND 7b0 47b1 19w0 61w1 57b1 30w03,00,018,56,00
41 Siddharth S 0IND 32b0 52w1 57w1 24b0 19w0 60b13,00,017,56,50
42 Arjun Hari G 0IND 38b0 76w1 66b1 6b0 48w1 12w03,00,017,55,50
43 Yashwant R 1147IND 62w1 61b1 2b0 32w0 60b1 14w03,00,017,05,00
Mukilan S 0IND 8w0 77b1 30w0 65b1 50w1 15b03,00,017,05,00
45 Annamalai K 0IND 39b0 71w1 67b1 10w0 59b1 17w03,00,016,55,50
46 Sairam A P 0IND 17b0 69w1 14w0 75b1 23w0 57w13,00,016,04,50
47 Navaneesh 0IND 21b0 40w0 83b1 67w1 38b0 59w13,00,015,55,50
Sharvesh M P 0IND 68b1 11w0 32b0 58w1 42b0 55w13,00,015,55,50
49 Senthil Kumar 0IND 26w1 15b0 36w0 55b0 70w1 58b13,00,015,06,50
50 Vasisht V 0IND 28w0 55b0 -1 64w1 44b0 61w13,00,014,06,50
51 Udhaya Kumar V 0IND 22b0 -1 54w0 63b1 34w0 73b13,00,014,05,00
52 Kaushik K 0IND 3w0 41b0 65w0 77b1 72w1 56b13,00,013,03,00
53 Harish D 0IND 37w0 59b0 76w1 56b0 62w1 67w13,00,011,04,00
54 Moghula Simha 0IND 16b0 65w1 51b1 17w0 30b½ 31w02,50,019,06,25
55 Nithyeswer R S 0IND 5b0 50w1 35b0 49w1 27w0 48b02,00,020,55,50
56 Sanjay Kishan D 0IND 24w0 19b0 70b1 53w1 21b0 52w02,00,019,04,00
57 Gokul K 0IND 82b+ 5w0 41b0 66w1 40w0 46b02,00,018,53,50
Neeraj T 0IND 9b0 84w+ 27w0 48b0 65w1 49w02,00,018,53,50
59 Sanjay R 0IND 29b0 53w1 74w1 25b0 45w0 47b02,00,018,04,50
60 Sachin Rao 0IND 12b0 68w1 21b0 73b1 43w0 41w02,00,017,03,00
61 Prajith B 0IND -1 43w0 26b0 40b0 74w1 50b02,00,016,53,00
62 Rakesh R L 0IND 43b0 26b0 69w1 38w0 53b0 74b+2,00,016,03,50
63 Pranav K 0IND 6w0 27b0 84w+ 51w0 68b0 72w12,00,015,52,00
64 Padmashyam Jain J 0IND -0 4b0 77w1 50b0 73w1 37b02,00,015,51,50
65 Saravana Kumar S 0IND 20w0 54b0 52b1 44w0 58b0 75w12,00,015,04,00
66 Sainath V 0IND 15w0 75b1 42w0 57b0 69w1 36b02,00,014,03,00
67 Sebastien J 0IND 35b0 70w1 45w0 47b0 75w1 53b02,00,014,02,00
68 Adhithya Krishna E 0IND 48w0 60b0 37w0 76b1 63w1 29w02,00,013,52,00
69 Dinesh Raj R 0IND 30w0 46b0 62b0 71w1 66b0 76w12,00,012,02,00
70 Kalanithi S 0IND 13w0 67b0 56w0 83b+ 49b0 71w½1,50,513,51,75
71 Sabarish R 0IND 25w0 45b0 75w0 69b0 77w1 70b½1,50,511,51,00
72 Sreedar A 0IND 78w+ 7w0 22b0 33w0 52b0 63b01,00,019,00,50
73 Dinesh Karthick S 0IND 84b1 16w0 39b0 60w0 64b0 51w01,00,016,52,50
74 Adarsh S 0IND 83b1 1w0 59b0 31w0 61b0 62w-1,00,016,01,50
Ishan Raghavender N 0IND 2b0 66w0 71b1 46w0 67b0 65b01,00,016,01,50
76 Rethish R K 0IND 23w0 42b0 53b0 68w0 83w+ 69b01,00,014,50,50
77 Sri Hari V 0IND 18b0 44w0 64b0 52w0 71b0 80w+1,00,014,00,50
78 Cathrine Abigal Marsh 0IND 72b- -0 -0 -0 -0 81b-0,00,013,50,00
Iniyan R S 0IND 31b- -0 -0 -0 -0 82b-0,00,013,50,00
Shakit Saravanan R L 0IND 14b- -0 -0 -0 -0 77b-0,00,013,50,00
Srika Raja 0IND 36w- -0 -0 -0 -0 78w-0,00,013,50,00
Thulasiram R 0IND 57w- -0 -0 -0 -0 79w-0,00,013,50,00
83 Sharath S 0IND 74w0 34b0 47w0 70w- 76b- -00,00,012,00,00
84 Tamizh Kumaran R 0IND 73w0 58b- 63b- -0 -0 -00,00,011,00,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN