Velammal Vidyalaya - Tiruvallur District Level Chess Championship 2017 - Under 10 Girls (Non-Selection)

OrganizadorFederaciónDirector del TorneoÁrbitro principalÁrbitroControl de tiempoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
Rooks and Knight Academy & Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationIndia ( IND )S.Balaraman IA (5063590); S.Velavan (Chess Incharge - Velammal)R.Ravi Kumar IA (5025273)R.K.Chopon Babu NA (5086850)25 Mins EachVelammal Vidhyalaya, ParuthipattuSistema Suizo2017/11/041000

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Kowshika K P 0IND 13w1 9b1 7w1 5b1 2w½4,50,517,515,25
2 Sajitha B 0IND 26w1 10b1 8w1 4b1 1b½4,50,515,513,25
3 Harnitha M 0IND 16w1 14b1 5w0 10b1 7b14,00,016,012,00
4 Harshitha A 0IND 23b1 12w1 15b1 2w0 9b14,00,015,511,00
5 Saganapriya V 0IND 25b1 17w1 3b1 1w0 6b14,00,015,010,50
6 Dhanyashree H 0IND 11w1 7b0 13w1 14b1 5w03,00,016,09,00
7 Shreeya Datta M V 0IND 27w1 6w1 1b0 8b1 3w03,00,015,57,00
8 Hamshika Sri S 0IND 21b1 24w1 2b0 7w0 15b13,00,014,57,00
9 Trinethra M 0IND 18b1 1w0 19w1 22b1 4w03,00,014,56,00
10 Yashica M 0IND 28b1 2w0 16b1 3w0 27b13,00,013,55,00
11 Shreenidhi R S 0IND 6b0 21w1 12b1 15w0 17b13,00,013,07,00
12 Vishwa Barathi S 0IND 20w1 4b0 11w0 19b1 18w13,00,013,06,00
13 Tejasvi Suresh 0IND 1b0 18w1 6b0 27w1 21b13,00,012,55,00
14 Thaniya Shree C 0IND 19w1 3w0 27b1 6w0 20b13,00,012,05,00
15 Yazhini R 0IND 29w1 26b1 4w0 11b1 8w03,00,011,54,50
16 Sree Sanjana 0IND 3b0 30b1 10w0 26b1 22w13,00,010,03,00
17 Yashini Prathisha 0IND 22w1 5b0 20w1 21b0 11w02,00,013,04,00
18 Nevedha K P 0IND 9w0 13b0 25b1 23w1 12b02,00,012,53,50
19 Padmaja S 0IND 14b0 23w1 9b0 12w0 28b12,00,012,03,00
20 Priyanka M 0IND 12b0 25w1 17b0 24w1 14w02,00,011,53,50
21 Hemavathi M 0IND 8w0 11b0 29b1 17w1 13w02,00,011,52,50
22 Heera J 0IND 17b0 28w1 24b1 9w0 16b02,00,011,03,00
23 Srimathi M 0IND 4w0 19b0 30w1 18b0 26w12,00,09,01,00
24 Sukeerthaa D S 0IND 30w1 8b0 22w0 20b0 29w12,00,07,50,50
25 Abinaya R 0IND 5w0 20b0 18w0 29b½ 30w11,50,08,50,25
26 Amelia Mary Sabu 0IND 2b0 15w0 28b1 16w0 23b01,00,013,51,00
27 Hakshitha M 0IND 7b0 29w1 14w0 13b0 10w01,00,012,50,50
28 Rithu Tinu 0IND 10w0 22b0 26w0 30b1 19w01,00,08,00,00
29 Ruchitra G 0IND 15b0 27b0 21w0 25w½ 24b00,50,09,50,75
30 Kaveri Y 0IND 24b0 16w0 23b0 28w0 25b00,00,09,50,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN