Velammal Vidyalaya - Tiruvallur District Level Chess Championship 2017 - Under 15 Girls (Selection)

OrganizadorFederaciónDirector del TorneoÁrbitro principalÁrbitroControl de tiempoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
Rooks and Knight Academy & Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationIndia ( IND )S.Balaraman IA (5063590); S.Velavan (Chess Incharge - Velammal)R.Ravi Kumar IA (5025273)R.K.Chopon Babu NA (5086850)25 Mins EachVelammal Vidhyalaya, ParuthipattuSistema Suizo2017/11/041022

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Swati M 1080IND 25w1 20b1 17w1 5w1 3b15,00,014,014,00
2 Tejaswini G 0IND 13w1 28b1 7w½ 11b1 14w14,50,013,011,50
3 Prahathi M 1102IND 16b1 6w1 9b1 4w1 1w04,00,018,513,50
4 Sanjana D G 0IND 11w1 27b1 15w1 3b0 10w14,00,013,59,50
5 Kruthika K R 1428IND 40w1 10b1 19w1 1b0 7w14,00,013,08,00
6 Rakshana C N 0IND 28w1 3b0 27w1 17b1 9w14,00,010,56,50
7 Kapila R 0IND 38w+ 18w1 2b½ 22w1 5b03,50,014,59,25
8 Hephzibah Beryl 0IND 18b0 16w½ 26b1 30w1 23b13,50,09,56,25
9 Rithika M 0IND 31w1 15b1 3w0 12b1 6b03,00,015,07,00
10 Ramela M S 0IND 26b1 5w0 23b1 18w1 4b03,00,014,06,00
11 Gayathri V 0IND 4b0 29w1 24b1 2w0 18b13,00,013,55,00
12 Varnika V 0IND 14b0 21w1 16b1 9w0 22b13,00,012,56,50
13 Lavanya D 0IND 2b0 26w1 18b0 21w1 24b13,00,012,56,00
Meenakshi V 0IND 12w1 17b0 30w1 19b1 2b03,00,012,56,00
15 Akshaya B 0IND 24b1 9w0 4b0 29w1 19b13,00,012,05,00
16 Cathrine Abigal Marsh 0IND 3w0 8b½ 12w0 20b1 17w12,50,014,55,75
17 Sharavathi M 0IND 21b1 14w1 1b0 6w0 16b02,00,016,55,00
18 Suvetha 0IND 8w1 7b0 13w1 10b0 11w02,00,015,56,50
19 Sai Nethra 0IND 23b1 22w1 5b0 14w0 15w02,00,014,04,00
20 Srika Raja 0IND 29b1 1w0 22b0 16w0 30b12,00,011,52,00
21 Harini T 0IND 17w0 12b0 25w1 13b0 29w12,00,011,03,00
Meenakshi P 0IND 30w1 19b0 20w1 7b0 12w02,00,011,03,00
23 Ezhilmathi S 0IND 19w0 25b1 10w0 27b1 8w02,00,011,02,50
24 Prahashini V S 0IND 15w0 31b1 11w0 28b1 13w02,00,011,02,00
25 Pavithra Sree E 0IND 1b0 23w0 21b0 31b1 28w12,00,011,02,00
26 Charumathi V 0IND 10w0 13b0 8w0 40b1 27w12,00,010,00,50
27 Harshita T 0IND 37w+ 4w0 6b0 23w0 26b01,00,014,00,50
28 Chandhni J 0IND 6b0 2w0 40b1 24w0 25b01,00,012,50,00
29 Trisha B 0IND 20w0 11b0 31w1 15b0 21b01,00,011,01,00
30 Devi S 0IND 22b0 40w1 14b0 8b0 20w01,00,010,50,00
31 Divya Kala R 0IND 9b0 24w0 29b0 25w0 40w11,00,08,00,00
32 Mridula R 1250IND 35b- -0 -0 -0 -00,00,010,00,00
Harini T 0IND 36b- -0 -0 -0 -00,00,010,00,00
Mogulasimha P 0IND 39b- -0 -0 -0 -00,00,010,00,00
Padmaja P S 0IND 32w- -0 -0 -0 -00,00,010,00,00
Shreenidhi R S 0IND 33w- -0 -0 -0 -00,00,010,00,00
Sree Sanjana S 0IND 27b- -0 -0 -0 -00,00,010,00,00
Suvatha M 0IND 7b- -0 -0 -0 -00,00,010,00,00
Yasini Prathisha D 0IND 34w- -0 -0 -0 -00,00,010,00,00
40 Oviya S 0IND 5b0 30b0 28w0 26w0 31b00,00,09,00,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN