Мемориал В.Е. Агафонова "Шахматные надежды 2017". Турнир "взрослых" разрядов

Clasificación

Rk.NombreFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.Rd10.Rd11.Rd12.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1Зырянов Алексей Степанович RUS 10b1 13w1 2b0 4w1 8b½ 14w1 3w1 5b1 -0 7w1 6b1 12w19,587,0178065,00
2Блаха Василий Григорьевич RUS 11w1 6b1 1w1 3b0 5w1 8b0 7w1 12b1 4w1 15b½ 14w1 10w19,584,5165065,75
3Каргин Борис Арсеньевич RUS 5b1 8w1 12b1 2w1 7b1 4w1 1b0 11b0 6w0 9w1 15b1 13b19,085,0166161,50
4Бохан Михаил Николаевич RUS 16w½ 15b1 9w1 1b0 13w1 3b0 18b1 8w½ 2b0 5w1 12b1 7w18,082,0158247,50
5Зарубин Пётр Викторович RUS 3w0 23b1 6w1 18b1 2b0 9w1 14b1 1w0 8b½ 4b0 11w1 15w17,583,0153943,00
6Перелыгин Максим Андреевич RUS 22b1 2w0 5b0 20w1 17w1 7b0 13w½ 10b1 3b1 8w1 1w0 14b17,578,0150341,25
7Гагачёв Данислав Владимирович RUS 14w1 9b0 16w1 12b1 3w0 6w1 2b0 13b1 11w1 1b0 8w1 4b07,084,5151542,00
8Казачок Владимир Леонтьевич RUS 21w1 3b0 22w1 9b1 1w½ 2w1 12b½ 4b½ 5w½ 6b0 7b0 20w17,079,0148440,00
9Давыденко Михаил Михайлович RUS 20b1 7w1 4b0 8w0 15w1 5b0 11w0 18b1 12w1 3b0 13w0 21b16,072,5137029,50
10Золотарев Валентин Владимирович RUS 1w0 21b½ 15w0 23b1 16b1 18w0 17b1 6w0 14b½ 13w1 19w1 2b06,070,5134129,00
11Волженин Никита Ильич RUS 2b0 20w1 13b0 22w1 12w0 19b1 9b1 3w1 7b0 14w0 5b0 16w16,070,0139029,50
12Кондрашков Юрий Петрович RUS 23w1 17b1 3w0 7w0 11b1 15b1 8w½ 2w0 9b0 16b1 4w0 1b05,583,0140930,00
13Самочёрнов Роман Евгеньевич RUS 19b1 1b0 11w1 14w0 4b0 17w1 6b½ 7w0 18w1 10b0 9b1 3w05,579,0134329,75
14Королёв Артём Александрович RUS 7b0 19w1 17w1 13b1 21w½ 1b0 5w0 15b½ 10w½ 11b1 2b0 6w05,577,5135928,50
15Шабин Мирослав Алексеевич RUS 18b½ 4w0 10b1 16w1 9b0 12w0 22b1 14w½ 20b1 2w½ 3w0 5b05,572,0132226,25
16Якубовский Марк Эдуардович RUS 4b½ 18w1 7b0 15b0 10w0 22w0 21b1 19b1 17w+ 12w0 20w1 11b05,560,5122924,50
17Круглыхин Данила Григорьевич RUS -1 12w0 14b0 19w1 6b0 13b0 10w0 23w½ 16b- 20b1 18w1 22w15,559,0124721,75
18Шмойлова Маргарита Алексеевна RUS 15w½ 16b0 21w1 5w0 20b1 10b1 4w0 9w0 13b0 22w1 17b0 19b04,562,0122917,75
19Корчуганов Макар Андреевич RUS 13w0 14b0 23w1 17b0 22b1 11w0 20b0 16w0 21w½ -1 10b0 18w14,555,0113216,75
20Образцов Данила Алексеевич RUS 9w0 11b0 -1 6b0 18w0 21b1 19w1 22b1 15w0 17w0 16b0 8b04,061,0117713,00
21Лысаков Роман Константинович RUS 8b0 10w½ 18b0 -0 14b½ 20w0 16w0 -1 19b½ 23b0 22w1 9w03,556,5113713,25
22Косинова Ольга Константиновна RUS 6w0 -1 8b0 11b0 19w0 16b1 15w0 20w0 23b+ 18b0 21b0 17b03,060,59639,00
23Майтак Анастасия Ивановна RUS 12b0 5w0 19b0 10w0 -0 -0 -1 17b½ 22w- 21w1 -0 -02,554,5108310,75

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN