Мемориал В.Е. Агафонова "Шахматные надежды 2017". Турнир новичков

Clasificación

Rk.NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.Rd10.Rd11.Rd12.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1Моисеев Семён Дмитриевич 1000RUS 16b½ 22w1 23b1 5w1 4w1 2b1 8w1 3b0 6b0 15w1 12w1 7w19,579,0123160,75
2Сабитова Вера Андреевна 1000RUS 22b1 23w1 5b½ 7w½ 24b1 1w0 3b0 17w1 16b1 4b1 6w1 8w19,077,0119451,75
3Косточкина Анастасия Евгеньевна 1000RUS 17b1 24w1 4w0 10b0 18w1 9b1 2w1 1w1 5b0 6b½ 11w1 12b18,583,0115857,50
4Ларицкая Анастасия Андреевна 1005RUS 19b1 12w1 3b1 14w1 1b0 5w1 10b1 6w0 8b1 2w0 7b0 16w18,084,5112552,00
5Еремеев Илья Иванович 1000RUS 18w1 8b1 2w½ 1b0 6w1 4b0 14w1 13b1 3w1 12b0 15b1 9w07,584,0109549,50
6Дёмочкин Артём Васильевич 1000RUS 31b1 14w0 16b1 9w1 5b0 15w½ 12b1 4b1 1w1 3w½ 2b0 10w07,083,0105747,00
7Яборов Арсений Евгеньевич 1002RUS 26b1 9w1 14b0 2b½ 8w0 12w½ 21w1 15b0 17b1 10w1 4w1 1b07,081,0106545,50
8Чернов Даниил Витальевич 1000RUS 29b1 5w0 12b½ 16w1 7b1 14w1 1b0 10w1 4w0 11b0 13w1 2b06,583,0103038,00
9Сотникова Дарья Михайловна 1000RUS 27b1 7b0 25w1 6b0 13w1 3w0 17b0 11w0 19b1 22w½ 20b1 5b16,573,5102935,00
10Литвенко Артём Вадимович 1000RUS 12b0 19w1 26b1 3w1 14b½ 24w1 4w0 8b0 15w0 7b0 25w1 6b16,572,0103035,25
11Демахин Михаил Игоревич 1000RUS -0 -0 -0 -0 -1 26b1 18w1 9b1 14w½ 8w1 3b0 15w16,568,0123038,25
12Некрушец Ксения Олеговна 1000RUS 10w1 4b0 8w½ 25b1 16w0 7b½ 6w0 24b1 13w1 5w1 1b0 3w06,080,0100134,75
13Лысакова Светлана Константиновна 1000RUS 14b0 26w1 17b1 24w0 9b0 27w1 15b1 5w0 12b0 16w1 8b0 20w16,066,5100030,50
14Сульдин Александр Михайлович 1000RUS 13w1 6b1 7w1 4b0 10w½ 8b0 5b0 16w0 11b½ 20w0 24b1 19w½5,578,097234,25
15Миллер Александр Дмитриевич 1000RUS -0 -0 31w1 20b1 27w1 6b½ 13w0 7w1 10b1 1b0 5w0 11b05,577,5103630,50
16Щекатуров Александр Александрович 1000RUS 1w½ 27b1 6w0 8b0 12b1 20w0 25w1 14b1 2w0 13b0 22w1 4b05,575,097127,75
17Сосновый Кирилл Алексеевич 1000RUS 3w0 20b1 13w0 27b0 25w1 18b1 9w1 2b0 7w0 19b1 -0 -05,074,0100027,50
18Смолин Александр Дмитриевич 1000RUS 5b0 29w1 24b0 23w1 3b0 17w0 11b0 25b0 21w0 26w1 27b1 22b15,064,595118,50
19Рубинова Евгения Марковна 1000RUS 4w0 10b0 27w½ -0 31b1 23w1 24b1 -0 9w0 17w0 29b1 14b½5,064,0100120,50
20Рубинова Милана Марковна 1000RUS 23b0 17w0 22b1 15w0 26w1 16b1 -0 -0 25w1 14b1 9w0 13b05,063,0100022,00
21Одарченко Максим Витальевич 1092RUS -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 7b0 23w1 18b1 30w1 26b1 25b15,058,0127419,50
22Воросцова Оксана Сергеевна 1000RUS 2w0 1b0 20w0 31b0 30w0 -1 23b1 27w1 24w1 9b½ 16b0 18w04,563,586718,25
23Смаль Алексей Николаевич 1002RUS 20w1 2b0 1w0 18b0 28w0 19b0 22w0 21b0 -1 25b0 30w1 24w14,069,083317,50
24Тюкалова Дарья Георгиевна 1000RUS 25w1 3b0 18w1 13b1 2w0 10b0 19w0 12w0 22b0 27b1 14w0 23b04,067,587518,50
25Попов Денис Александрович 1000RUS 24b0 31w1 9b0 12w0 17b0 30w1 16b0 18w1 20b0 23w1 10b0 21w04,065,088316,50
26Сабиров Святослав Маратович 1000RUS 7w0 13b0 10w0 -1 20b0 11w0 30b1 28b0 27w½ 18b0 21w0 29b13,569,579813,25
27Ледяева Мария Олеговна 1000RUS 9w0 16w0 19b½ 17w1 15b0 13b0 28w1 22b0 26b½ 24w0 18w0 30b½3,563,584219,50
28Морозов Радомир Павлович 1000RUS -0 -0 -0 -0 23b1 31w1 27b0 26w1 -0 -0 -0 -03,056,0119410,50
29Мартын Кристина Михайловна 1000RUS 8w0 18b0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 30b1 -1 19w0 26w02,052,07608,50
30Ясенский Глеб Юрьевич 1000RUS -0 -0 -0 -0 22b1 25b0 26w0 -0 29w0 21b0 23b0 27w½1,557,57835,75
31Садыхов Тимур Атифович 1000RUS 6w0 25b0 15b0 22w1 19w0 28b0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -01,054,07274,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN