Ural FR Champ Blitz 2017 B-13

Clasificación

Rk.Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.Rd10.Rd11.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1Рябов Георгий 21w1 11b1 9w1 2b0 23w1 5b1 3w0 6w1 4b1 13b1 8b19,074,560,557,50
2Кузьмин Роман 27b1 22w1 3b1 1w1 6b½ 4w1 9b1 16w1 5b½ 8w0 10b19,073,060,059,25
3Маков Артём 25b1 30w1 2w0 19b1 16b1 6w1 1b1 4w0 7b1 5w0 9b18,072,060,047,00
4Лебзак Ярослав 19w1 9b0 10w1 21b1 20w1 2b0 27w1 3b1 1w0 16b1 6w18,070,057,046,00
5Дурнев Дмитрий 29w1 12b1 16w0 10b1 9w½ 1w0 20b1 27b1 2w½ 3b1 11w18,068,055,546,00
6Шалапугин Вадим 26b1 7w1 14b1 16w1 2w½ 3b0 11w1 1b0 19w1 9b1 4b07,573,560,044,00
7Смолин Александр 23w1 6b0 12w½ 11b½ 15w1 19b1 16w0 13b1 3w0 18b½ 20w16,565,052,035,50
8Жаворонков Данил 33b+ 10b0 19w0 28b1 21w0 29w1 24b½ 14w1 17b1 2b1 1w06,562,550,036,00
9Шахов Дмитрий 32b1 4w1 1b0 27w1 5b½ 17w1 2w0 10b½ 16b1 6w0 3w06,070,561,530,00
10Гордеев Владислав 18b1 8w1 4b0 5w0 17b0 25w1 21b1 9w½ 11w½ 19b1 2w06,068,054,531,50
11Соломин Валерий 28b1 1w0 15b½ 7w½ 26b1 21w1 6b0 17w½ 10b½ 22w1 5b06,066,554,030,00
12Аплетин Архип 17b1 5w0 7b½ 15w½ 14b1 20b½ 13w0 24w½ 18b0 31w1 22b16,061,050,030,75
13Мейди Игорь 15b1 14w0 30b1 20w0 27b0 26w1 12b1 7w0 23b1 1w0 21w16,060,048,029,50
14Кузнецова Ольга 31w1 13b1 6w0 23b0 12w0 15b1 19w0 8b0 25w1 27b1 18w16,058,047,528,50
15Токарев Владимир 13w0 31b1 11w½ 12b½ 7b0 14w0 25b1 22w0 29b1 24w1 19w16,056,547,027,00
16Шалимов Арсентий 20b1 17w1 5b1 6b0 3w0 22w1 7b1 2b0 9w0 4w0 24b½5,573,559,532,50
17Зыков Роман 12w0 16b0 24w1 29b1 10w1 9b0 23w1 11b½ 8w0 21b0 26w15,558,549,027,00
18Хуснутдинов Вадим 10w0 -1 27b0 22w0 25b0 31b1 32w1 21b1 12w1 7w½ 14b05,550,544,022,25
19Возмилов Лев 4b0 25w1 8b1 3w0 22b1 7w0 14b1 20w1 6b0 10w0 15b05,068,556,026,50
20Брагин Фёдор 16w0 29b1 28w1 13b1 4b0 12w½ 5w0 19b0 24b½ 23w1 7b05,062,050,523,50
21Лосев Артём 1b0 32w1 22b1 4w0 8b1 11b0 10w0 18w0 31b1 17w1 13b05,059,550,519,50
22Рывков Георгий 24w1 2b0 21w0 18b1 19w0 16b0 30w1 15b1 27w1 11b0 12w05,059,547,523,00
23Павленин Борис 7b0 26w1 25b1 14w1 1b0 27w0 17b0 29b1 13w0 20b0 32w15,054,545,518,50
24Лошкарев Арсений 22b0 27w0 17b0 32w1 30w1 28b1 8w½ 12b½ 20w½ 15b0 16w½5,049,543,517,75
25Гребенщиков Тимофей 3w0 19b0 23w0 31b1 18w1 10b0 15w0 26w1 14b0 32b1 30w½4,551,543,514,00
26Ерёмин Фёдор 6w0 23b0 31w1 30b1 11w0 13b0 29w½ 25b0 32w1 28b1 17b04,547,540,011,25
27Исхаков Данил 2w0 24b1 18w1 9b0 13w1 23b1 4b0 5w0 22b0 14w0 28w04,066,554,021,00
28Фёдоров Максим 11w0 33b+ 20b0 8w0 29b0 24w0 31b0 32b1 30w1 26w0 27b14,044,538,510,50
29Баландин Семён 5b0 20w0 32b1 17w0 28w1 8b0 26b½ 23w0 15w0 30b0 31b13,549,541,58,75
30Шрубковский Максим -1 3b0 13w0 26w0 24b0 32w1 22b0 31w0 28b0 29w1 25b½3,548,040,08,75
31Хованов Егор 14b0 15w0 26b0 25w0 32b1 18w0 28w1 30b1 21w0 12b0 29w03,047,041,06,50
32Михальчук Родион 9w0 21b0 29w0 24b0 31w0 30b0 18b0 28w0 26b0 25w0 23b00,048,039,00,00
33Ашбель Илья 8w- 28w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,038,531,50,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN