Кубок Воркуты по блицу 3 этап - Группа Б

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.Rd10.Rd11.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Рахимов Ильмир 1149RUS 17b1 3w1 4b1 2w½ 5b1 14w1 6b1 8w1 7w½ 11b1 9b110,073,068,51087
2 Рахимов Ильтан 1159RUS 7w1 8b1 6w1 1b½ 4w0 3w1 5b0 15b½ 13w1 19b1 14b18,074,570,01094
3 Якуба Петр 1096RUS 24w1 1b0 22w1 18b1 8w1 2b0 4w0 11b1 5b1 14w1 6w18,070,066,51087
4 Феоктистова Арина 1106RUS 9w1 11b1 1w0 12b1 2b1 5w0 3b1 10w1 14w1 6b0 7w½7,577,071,51094
5 Ощепков Тимофей 1143RUS 22w1 10b1 15w1 6b1 1w0 4b1 2w1 14b½ 3w0 7b0 8w17,575,070,51096
6 Юрлов Федор 1132RUS 19b1 13w1 2b0 5w0 17b1 10w1 1w0 12b1 8b1 4w1 3b07,074,069,51090
7 Попов Вадим 1033RUS 2b0 21w1 25b1 10w0 16b1 15b1 8w0 9w1 1b½ 5w1 4b½7,068,565,51076
8 Корепов Владимир 1099RUS 20b1 2w0 14b1 9w1 3b0 13w1 7b1 1b0 6w0 12w1 5b06,075,571,01088
9 Веретенникова Екатерина 1012RUS 4b0 27w1 10w1 8b0 11w1 12b0 23w1 7b0 16w1 13b1 1w06,064,563,01060
10 Валиуллина Анна 1063RUS 18w1 5w0 9b0 7b1 24w1 6b0 16w1 4b0 19w0 17b1 15w16,062,058,51051
11 Купряшин Филипп 1057RUS 27b1 4w0 16b1 14w0 9b0 20w1 22b1 3w0 18b1 1w0 19w16,061,059,51045
12 Бабушкин Кирилл 1087RUS 16b0 23w1 17b1 4w0 19b1 9w1 14b0 6w0 15w1 8b0 18w16,059,555,51054
13 Скопинцев Илья 1057RUS 25w1 6b0 26w1 15b0 18w1 8b0 24w1 21b1 2b0 9w0 20b16,055,552,51046
14 Якуба Прохор 1101RUS 21w1 26b1 8w0 11b1 15w1 1b0 12w1 5w½ 4b0 3b0 2w05,572,069,01091
15 Старцев Данил 1101RUS 23b1 16w1 5b0 13w1 14b0 7w0 17b1 2w½ 12b0 22w1 10b05,563,559,51063
16 Лосев Александр 1000RUS 12w1 15b0 11w0 22b1 7w0 -1 10b0 17w1 9b0 20w0 26b15,057,554,51036
17 Глущенко Арина 1023RUS 1w0 24b1 12w0 27b1 6w0 21b1 15w0 16b0 -1 10w0 25b15,055,554,01049
18 Одегов Григорий 1000RUS 10b0 19w1 23b1 3w0 13b0 22w0 -1 24b1 11w0 25w1 12b05,055,552,51036
19 Владимиров Игорь 1013RUS 6w0 18b0 20w1 26b1 12w0 24b0 27w1 -1 10b1 2w0 11b05,054,553,01045
20 Альбекова Диана 1000RUS 8w0 22b0 19b0 -1 26w1 11b0 21w0 27b1 23w1 16b1 13w05,048,046,51023
21 Бакланов Александр 1006RUS 14b0 7b0 24w0 23w1 25b1 17w0 20b1 13w0 26b0 -1 27b15,046,044,51020
22 Жидкова Майя 1015RUS 5b0 20w1 3b0 16w0 27w1 18b1 11w0 25b½ 24w1 15b0 23w04,552,551,01037
23 Фертиков Алексей 1011RUS 15w0 12b0 18w0 21b0 -1 25w1 9b0 26w½ 20b0 27w1 22b14,546,044,51020
24 Боков Арсен 1000RUS 3b0 17w0 21b1 25w1 10b0 19w1 13b0 18w0 22b0 26w0 -14,051,548,51025
25 Стецюк Андрей 1000RUS 13b0 -1 7w0 24b0 21w0 23b0 26b1 22w½ 27w1 18b0 17w03,547,546,01013
26 Стрельник Илья 1000RUS -1 14w0 13b0 19w0 20b0 27b0 25w0 23b½ 21w1 24b1 16w03,546,545,01017
27 Равлюк Александр 1000RUS 11w0 9b0 -1 17w0 22b0 26w1 19b0 20w0 25b0 23b0 21w02,048,545,51012

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN