Moscow Chmp. b11 2017 Первенство Москвы по шахматам среди мальчиков до 11 лет

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Kolesov Gordey 1772RUS 18b½ 40w1 23b1 3w½ 16b1 10w½ 5b1 4w1 6w½7,050,547,038,50
2 Iakushkov Pavel 1699RUS 30b1 31w1 17b1 4w0 11b0 16w1 19b1 7w1 3b17,048,044,036,00
3 Kondrashev Kirill 1655RUS 47w½ 50b1 49w1 1b½ 31w1 5b1 4b1 10w1 2w07,046,544,535,00
4CMZverev Lev 1744RUS 12w1 10b1 7w1 2b1 5w½ 6b1 3w0 1b0 11w16,556,551,039,25
5CMVetokhin Savva 1736RUS 19b1 11w1 22b1 6w1 4b½ 3w0 1w0 18b1 12w16,553,048,035,75
6 Pershin Patrik 1578RUS 37b1 25w1 9b1 5b0 12w1 4w0 20b1 29w1 1b½6,548,545,532,00
7 Averin Nikolay 1642RUS 20b1 39w1 4b0 18w1 17b1 11w1 10b0 2b0 22w16,048,044,529,00
8 Bugaets Daniil 1624RUS 26b1 17w0 18b½ 23w½ 37b1 14w1 11b½ 13w½ 19b16,044,041,028,50
9 Anisimov Yuri 1704RUS 42w1 21b1 6w0 12b0 26w1 30b0 43w1 34b1 10b16,040,537,524,50
10 Usov Aleksandr E. 1562RUS 36b1 4w0 26b1 19w1 22b1 1b½ 7w1 3b0 9w05,550,047,027,00
11 Razhbadinov Rasul 1554RUS 33w1 5b0 45w1 32b1 2w1 7b0 8w½ 17b1 4b05,548,045,026,00
12 Azimov Timur 1550RUS 4b0 28w1 46b1 9w1 6b0 22w1 13b½ 16w1 5b05,547,045,024,75
13 Sepiashvili Ivan 1617RUS 28w1 49b½ 14w1 16w0 20b½ 24b1 12w½ 8b½ 18w½5,544,540,526,75
14 Filippov Andrei O. 1542RUS 32w1 16w½ 13b0 38b1 21w1 8b0 17w0 31b1 24w15,542,038,523,00
15 Avetisyan David 1517RUS 25b0 20w0 28b1 48w0 46w1 32b1 24w½ 43b1 27w15,534,532,519,75
16 Safinov Artem 1719RUS 41w1 14b½ 24w1 13b1 1w0 2b0 30w1 12b0 17w½5,047,544,022,75
17 Averkiev Andrei 1423RUS 35w1 8b1 2w0 43b1 7w0 21b½ 14b1 11w0 16b½5,046,543,523,25
18 Kotelnikov Konstantin 1510RUS 1w½ 47b1 8w½ 7b0 32w1 27b½ 44w1 5w0 13b½5,044,542,520,50
19 Arutyunyan German 1429RUS 5w0 33b1 40w1 10b0 34w1 31b1 2w0 30b1 8w05,044,541,019,50
20 Prokudin Igor 1461RUS 7w0 15b1 21w½ 50b1 13w½ 43b1 6w0 27b0 30w15,043,540,521,50
21 Tetyuev Stepan 1507RUS 48w1 9w0 20b½ 49b+ 14b0 17w½ 23b1 22w0 29b15,043,040,021,50
22 Tunik Denis 1669RUS 45w1 38b1 5w0 30b1 10w0 12b0 41w1 21b1 7b05,042,039,018,50
23 Isaykin Valery 1494RUS 50w½ 35b1 1w0 8b½ 24w0 40b1 21w0 36b1 34w15,040,537,519,50
24 Ivannikov Maksim 1327RUS 27b1 29w1 16b0 31w0 23b1 13w0 15b½ 25w1 14b04,544,040,021,25
25 Amirdzhanyan Vladimir 1411RUS 15w1 6b0 43w0 45b1 30w0 38b1 31w½ 24b0 41w14,537,534,517,50
26 Kasintsov Gleb 1464RUS 8w0 44b1 10w0 46b1 9b0 34w0 37b1 33w½ 39b14,537,035,013,50
27 Maimin Leonid 1518RUS 24w0 51b1 32b0 36w1 33b1 18w½ 29b0 20w1 15b04,536,535,515,50
28 Pereverzev Timofei 1446RUS 13b0 12b0 15w0 -1 41w0 46b1 32w1 44b1 31w½4,535,533,513,50
29CMYonal Timur 1602RUS 51w1 24b0 30w0 39b½ 38w1 36b1 27w1 6b0 21w04,535,034,013,75
30 Savelyev Nikolay 1507RUS 2w0 48b1 29b1 22w0 25b1 9w1 16b0 19w0 20b04,045,042,018,00
31 Golubtsov Sergey 1514RUS 46w1 2b0 39w1 24b1 3b0 19w0 25b½ 14w0 28b½4,043,041,014,25
32 Parpiev Isaak 1435RUS 14b0 42b1 27w1 11w0 18b0 15w0 28b0 37w1 44b14,039,036,013,50
33 Sokolov Nikon 1426RUS 11b0 19w0 41w1 35b1 27w0 44b0 40w1 26b½ 36w½4,036,533,514,75
34 Kalashnikov Mikhail 1405RUS 38w0 45b0 42w1 47w1 19b0 26b1 35w1 9w0 23b04,036,034,013,50
35 Uskov Artem 1512RUS 17b0 23w0 51b1 33w0 39b1 37w½ 34b0 38w½ 43b14,032,031,010,75
36 Mishin Matvey 1444RUS 10w0 41b1 38w½ 27b0 50w+ 29w0 39b½ 23w0 33b½3,537,534,012,50
37 Rozhkov Maksim 1458RUS 6w0 43b0 44w1 40b1 8w0 35b½ 26w0 32b0 46b+3,537,034,511,00
38 Sobolev Andrey 1528RUS 34b1 22w0 36b½ 14w0 29b0 25w0 47w1 35b½ 40w½3,536,034,011,25
39 Smirnov Vsevolod 1412RUS 44w1 7b0 31b0 29w½ 35w0 42b1 36w½ 41b½ 26w03,535,532,511,50
40 Abdeev Lev 1362RUS 43w1 1b0 19b0 37w0 47b1 23w0 33b0 46w1 38b½3,534,532,58,75
41 Galkin Alexey 1493RUS 16b0 36w0 33b0 51w1 28b1 48w1 22b0 39w½ 25b03,533,032,09,75
42 Lebedev Andrey 1491RUS 9b0 32w0 34b0 44b0 51w1 39w0 45b½ -1 47b13,528,527,56,50
43 Zherdev Radomir 1511RUS 40b0 37w1 25b1 17w0 48b1 20w0 9b0 15w0 35w03,039,536,510,50
44 Novikov Fedor 1537RUS 39b0 26w0 37b0 42w1 45b1 33w1 18b0 28w0 32w03,034,031,010,00
45 Seredenko Yury 1477RUS 22b0 34w1 11b0 25w0 44w0 47b0 42w½ -0 51w12,531,030,06,50
46 Chakhalyan Mikhail 1390RUS 31b0 -1 12w0 26w0 15b0 28w0 51b1 40b0 37w-2,034,533,54,50
47 Seliverstov Fedor 1439RUS 3b½ 18w0 50w0 34b0 40w0 45w1 38b0 51b½ 42w02,034,033,07,00
48 Nobel Rafail 1409RUS 21b0 30w0 -1 15b1 43w0 41b0 -0 -0 -02,034,031,08,50
49 Dianin Georgiy 1361RUS -1 13w½ 3b0 21w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -01,539,036,56,75
50 Nevskiy Mikhail 1710RUS 23b½ 3w0 47b1 20w0 36b- -0 -0 -0 -01,536,534,54,50
51 Braun Alexander 1439RUS 29b0 27w0 35w0 41b0 42b0 -1 46w0 47w½ 45b01,528,026,52,50

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN