Moscow Chmp. b13 2017 Первенство Москвы по шахматам среди мальчиков до 13 лет

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Titov Alexander 1928RUS 23w1 13b1 8w1 9b1 3w1 2b0 4w1 5w1 12b18,050,547,043,00
2CMVasilyev Alexey 1885RUS 17b½ 19w1 21b1 6w1 7b1 1w1 5b½ 3w1 4b½7,551,547,043,00
3 Timofeev Lev 1718RUS 39w1 11b1 4b1 7w½ 1b0 6w1 16w1 2b0 5w½6,052,548,531,25
4 Kirushin Ivan 1868RUS 31w1 25b1 3w0 10b½ 20w1 8b1 1b0 7w1 2w½6,050,547,029,75
5 Ivanov Artem T. 1937RUS 33b0 16w1 28b1 18w1 9b1 7w1 2w½ 1b0 3b½6,049,046,031,25
6 Kondratiev Vadim 1757RUS 19b½ 17w1 12w1 2b0 11w1 3b0 15w½ 24b1 18w16,046,043,028,00
7 Krivenko Dmitry 1886RUS 29w1 14b1 10w1 3b½ 2w0 5b0 25w1 4b0 19w15,548,545,026,00
8 Yudin Mikhail 1806RUS 37w1 30b1 1b0 14w½ 13b½ 4w0 28b1 16w1 10b½5,544,541,522,50
9 Fridman Roman A. 1844RUS 16b1 33w1 26b1 1w0 5w0 15b½ 19w1 18b0 20w15,544,041,022,75
10 Larichev Prokhor 1748RUS 27w1 32b1 7b0 4w½ 14b½ 24w- 22w1 15b1 8w½5,543,040,023,75
11 Mysikov Aleksandr 1490RUS -1 3w0 25b½ 22w1 6b0 23w1 14b1 12w½ 13b½5,543,039,523,75
12 Kim Andrey 1905RUS 35b½ 22w1 6b0 26w1 34b½ 13w1 24w1 11b½ 1w05,541,038,521,50
13 Baituganov Vyacheslav 1698RUS 24w1 1w0 15b½ 19b1 8w½ 12b0 20w½ 22b1 11w½5,044,541,521,25
14 Dubinenko Konstantin 1693RUS 15w1 7w0 29b1 8b½ 10w½ 20b½ 11w0 17b½ 24w15,042,539,521,50
15 Osipenko Ivan 1614RUS 14b0 -1 13w½ 25w½ 28b1 9w½ 6b½ 10w0 23b15,042,539,021,25
16 Gofman Lev 1623RUS 9w0 5b0 39b+ 32w1 26b1 34w1 3b0 8b0 25w15,040,537,517,50
17 Asatryan Leon 1634RUS 2w½ 6b0 19w0 38b1 22b0 32w1 30b1 14w½ 28b15,039,037,018,25
18AFMBiskup Stepan 1727RUS 32b0 27w1 30w1 5b0 24b0 26w1 34b1 9w1 6b05,038,035,020,00
19 Makshanov Matvey 1621RUS 6w½ 2b0 17b1 13w0 33b1 30w1 9b0 34w1 7b04,544,041,017,50
20 Godzhurov Lidzhi 1700RUS 30b0 37w1 23b½ 33w1 4b0 14w½ 13b½ 21w1 9b04,538,535,517,25
21 Pugach Gleb 1543RUS 22b½ 35w1 2w0 31b0 23b0 33w1 27w1 20b0 30w14,535,533,014,50
22 Efimov Ivan 1679RUS 21w½ 12b0 32w1 11b0 17w1 27b1 10b0 13w0 31w½4,041,538,516,00
23 Nasyrov Anton 1646RUS 1b0 39w+ 20w½ 34b0 21w1 11b0 31w1 25b½ 15w04,041,037,515,75
24 Yudin Yakov 1597RUS 13b0 29b0 -1 35w1 18w1 10b+ 12b0 6w0 14b04,040,037,515,00
25 Pischik Aleksei 1681RUS 36b1 4w0 11w½ 15b½ 27w½ 31b1 7b0 23w½ 16b04,039,536,515,00
26 Gizunov Stepan 1538RUS 28w1 34b1 9w0 12b0 16w0 18b0 29w½ 27b½ 36w14,038,535,514,25
27 Orurk Georgi 1619RUS 10b0 18b0 38w1 29w1 25b½ 22w0 21b0 26w½ 32b14,036,034,012,50
28 Vorontsov Alexandr 1677RUS 26b0 38w1 5w0 37b1 15w0 35b1 8w0 36b1 17w04,035,533,510,50
29 Andreev Konstantin 1638RUS 7b0 24w1 14w0 27b0 32b½ 36w0 26b½ 33w1 34b+4,033,530,512,50
30 Bakaev Artem 1642RUS 20w1 8w0 18b0 36b1 31w½ 19b0 17w0 37b+ 21b03,538,535,512,25
31 Dneprov Andrey 1641RUS 4b0 36w½ 35b½ 21w1 30b½ 25w0 23b0 32w½ 22b½3,533,531,012,25
32 Pankin Pavel 1636RUS 18w1 10w0 22b0 16b0 29w½ 17b0 38w1 31b½ 27w03,037,535,510,50
33AIMRostovtsev Dmitry 1666RUS 5w1 9b0 34w½ 20b0 19w0 21b0 37w½ 29b0 38w13,037,035,011,25
34 Yarikov Artem 1742RUS 38b1 26w0 33b½ 23w1 12w½ 16b0 18w0 19b0 29w-3,036,034,09,75
35 Maranin Sergey 1639RUS 12w½ 21b0 31w½ 24b0 37w1 28w0 36b0 38b0 -13,030,528,59,50
36 Yusupov Ilya 1555RUS 25w0 31b½ 37b0 30w0 38b½ 29b1 35w1 28w0 26b03,029,527,58,75
37 Pak Daniil 1624RUS 8b0 20b0 36w1 28w0 35b0 38w½ 33b½ 30w- -02,031,029,05,50
38 Sokolov Egor 1622RUS 34w0 28b0 27b0 17w0 36w½ 37b½ 32b0 35w1 33b02,031,028,55,50
39 Etuka Alexander 1613RUS 3b0 23b- 16w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,028,027,00,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN