Moscow Chmp. G13 2017 Первенство Москвы по шахматам среди девушек до 13 лет

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1WCMZvereva Margarita 1817RUS 13b1 6w1 19b1 7w1 3b1 12w1 2b0 11w1 9b18,050,045,542,50
2 Krupnova Anna 1788RUS 20w1 12b1 7w0 17b1 5b½ 4w1 1w1 3b1 6b17,550,546,542,00
3 Putinceva Marina 1487RUS 25b1 22w1 15b1 5w1 1w0 11b1 6w½ 2w0 7b16,549,546,031,25
4 Gurgenidze Aleksandra 1505RUS 18w1 5b0 10w1 6b1 12w0 2b0 23b1 19w+ 11w16,047,043,528,50
5 Pobedimova Anastasija 1412RUS 27w1 4w1 8b1 3b0 2w½ 14b½ 11w0 21b1 16w16,045,042,527,50
6AFMAnchikova Olga 1431RUS 26w1 1b0 18w1 4w0 10b1 8w1 3b½ 14b1 2w05,550,047,525,75
7 Petrova Elizaveta 1446RUS 28b1 21w1 2b1 1b0 11w0 13w½ 20b1 12w1 3w05,547,044,525,25
8 Nguen Angelina 1472RUS 30w1 11b1 5w0 12b0 9w1 6b0 10b½ 15w1 13b15,543,541,524,25
9 Prokhina Ulyana 1510RUS 22b0 30w1 20b1 15w½ 8b0 17w1 19b1 13w1 1w05,542,040,022,25
10 Denschik Alexandra 1358RUS 24w1 19w0 4b0 18b1 6w0 26b1 8w½ 27b1 14w15,539,537,020,75
11 Vorovitskaya Anastasia 1407RUS 23b1 8w0 27b1 19w1 7b1 3w0 5b1 1b0 4b05,048,045,522,50
12 Zaytseva Dariya 1420RUS 31b1 2w0 21b1 8w1 4b1 1b0 14w½ 7b0 18w½5,047,545,022,00
13 Tedeeva Olga 1296RUS 1w0 29b1 16w1 14b0 23w1 7b½ 22w1 9b0 8w04,542,540,516,25
14 Kostenjuk Kristina 1365RUS 19b0 24b½ 26w1 13w1 15b1 5w½ 12b½ 6w0 10b04,542,540,019,00
15 Platuschikhina Darya 1448RUS 29w1 16b1 3w0 9b½ 14w0 20w0 17b1 8b0 23w14,540,038,016,75
16 Zontova Olga 1325RUS -1 15w0 13b0 28w1 19b0 18b1 21w½ 20w1 5b04,539,036,517,00
17 Vyugova Darya 1452RUS 21b0 28w1 22b1 2w0 20b½ 9b0 15w0 24w1 26b14,538,536,015,00
18 Uzintseva Daria 1396RUS 4b0 23w1 6b0 10w0 25b1 16w0 29b1 26w1 12b½4,537,035,014,00
19 Shikunova Elizaveta 1456RUS 14w1 10b1 1w0 11b0 16w1 22b1 9w0 4b- -04,047,043,018,00
20 Ivanova Darya 1403RUS 2b0 31w1 9w0 29b1 17w½ 15b1 7w0 16b0 21w½4,040,038,013,25
21 Saitova Leila 1410RUS 17w1 7b0 12w0 23b0 29w1 24b1 16b½ 5w0 20b½4,038,536,514,50
22 Dvoeglazova Daria 1396RUS 9w1 3b0 17w0 26b1 24w1 19w0 13b0 23b0 27w14,038,536,014,50
23 Brailova Maria 1305RUS 11w0 18b0 -1 21w1 13b0 31b1 4w0 22w1 15b04,037,535,013,50
24 Kim Marina 1433RUS 10b0 14w½ 25b½ 27w1 22b0 21w0 28w1 17b0 31w14,033,531,011,50
25 Grigorieva Sofia 1444RUS 3w0 26b0 24w½ 31b1 18w0 28b½ 27w0 -1 30b14,029,527,510,25
26 Povkh Maria 1355RUS 6b0 25w1 14b0 22w0 30b1 10w0 -1 18b0 17w03,037,035,08,50
27 Djambinova Aita 1309RUS 5b0 -1 11w0 24b0 31w0 30w1 25b1 10w0 22b03,036,034,09,00
28 Sirik Anastasia 1366RUS 7w0 17b0 31w½ 16b0 -1 25w½ 24b0 30w0 29b13,030,528,57,50
29 Zhuravleva Veronika V. 1361RUS 15b0 13w0 30b1 20w0 21b0 -1 18w0 31b½ 28w02,531,029,05,75
30 Oparina Maya 1375RUS 8b0 9b0 29w0 -1 26w0 27b0 31w½ 28b1 25w02,529,027,06,25
31 Galyaeva Victoria 1342RUS 12w0 20b0 28b½ 25w0 27b1 23w0 30b½ 29w½ 24b02,529,027,05,75

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN