Moscow Chmp. b19 2017 Первенство Москвы по шахматам среди юношей до 19 лет

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1FMAfanasiev Nikita 2356RUS 12b1 21w½ 9w1 10b1 2w½ 8b1 7b1 3w½ 4w½7,049,044,537,00
2 Selivanov Ivan 2220RUS 24b1 7w½ 21b1 11w1 1b½ 3w1 8b½ 13w1 5b½7,045,543,034,25
3FMKrasikov Vladislav 2212RUS 18w1 10b½ 8w½ 9b1 22w1 2b0 6w1 1b½ 7w16,547,044,031,50
4 German Nikita 2261RUS 13b0 19w1 12b½ 7w0 5b1 17w1 11b1 8w1 1b½6,043,540,528,00
5 Voinikonis Nikita 2268RUS 15w1 9b0 17w½ 12b½ 4w0 19b1 18w1 14b1 2w½5,541,038,022,25
6FMGalaktionov Artem 2258RUS 17w0 8b½ 16w1 14b0 15w1 18b1 3b0 20w1 13b15,538,535,521,50
7 Khudyakov Stanislav 2041RUS 16w1 2b½ 10w0 4b1 14w1 22b1 1w0 9b½ 3b05,049,545,525,00
8 Vershinin Ivan 1845RUS 23b1 6w½ 3b½ 13w1 11b1 1w0 2w½ 4b0 10w½5,049,046,524,00
9 Makarenko Aleksandr 2095RUS 19b1 5w1 1b0 3w0 13b½ 21w1 12b½ 7w½ 11b½5,046,043,022,75
10 Chilingaryan Pavel 2089RUS 20b1 3w½ 7b1 1w0 21b½ 11w½ 13b0 12w1 8b½5,046,042,524,00
11 Levenshtein Mark 2109RUS 26w1 17b1 22w1 2b0 8w0 10b½ 4w0 16b1 9w½5,042,040,019,00
12 Teiitbaev Aktilek 2039RUS 1w0 26b1 4w½ 5w½ 18b½ 14b1 9w½ 10b0 19w15,041,039,019,25
13 Geyvondian Arsen 1938RUS 4w1 22b0 15w1 8b0 9w½ 16b1 10w1 2b0 6w04,546,042,021,50
14 Mazaev Roman 1849RUS 21b0 24w½ 25b1 6w1 7b0 12w0 15b1 5w0 20b14,539,036,517,75
15 Khmelev Mikhail 2037RUS 5b0 20w1 13b0 19w½ 6b0 26b1 14w0 24w+ 17w14,535,033,013,50
16 Finkelstein Alexander 1772RUS 7b0 25w½ 6b0 24w1 19b1 13w0 17b½ 11w0 23b14,035,032,511,50
17 Tverdokhleb Aleksandr 1933RUS 6b1 11w0 5b½ 21w0 20b1 4b0 16w½ 23w½ 15b03,540,538,015,00
18 Burakov Alexander 1916RUS 3b0 23w1 24b1 22b0 12w½ 6w0 5b0 19w0 -13,537,535,010,00
Pavlenko Aleksej 1866RUS 9w0 4b0 23w1 15b½ 16w0 5w0 26b+ 18b1 12b03,537,535,010,00
20 Smirnov Artemiy 1784RUS 10w0 15b0 26w1 25b½ 17w0 23b1 24w1 6b0 14w03,533,031,08,75
21 Shoshin Boris 2095RUS 14w1 1b½ 2w0 17b1 10w½ 9b0 -0 -0 -03,045,542,014,00
22 Navrodskiy Boris 2180RUS 25b1 13w1 11b0 18w1 3b0 7w0 -0 -0 -03,041,038,011,00
23 Chkhitunidze Leon 1624RUS 8w0 18b0 19b0 26w1 24b½ 20w0 -1 17b½ 16w03,029,027,07,50
24 Burhanov Vassily 1926RUS 2w0 14b½ 18w0 16b0 23w½ -1 20b0 15b- -02,033,531,06,00
25 Sychev Daniil 1916RUS 22w0 16b½ 14w0 20w½ -0 -0 -0 -0 -01,031,529,53,75
26 Utrobin Egor 1910RUS 11b0 12w0 20b0 23b0 -1 15w0 19w- -0 -01,029,527,52,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN