REBA BONA HA YOUTH CHESS TOURNAMENT 2017 BOYS UNDER 16

OrganizadorFederaciónDirector del TorneoControl de tiempoTournament typeFechaElo medio
BOTSWANA CHESS FEDERATIONBotsuana ( BOT )K KELAPILE30/30Sistema Suizo2017/11/04 al 2017/11/051000

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Othata Selogelo 0BOT 31w1 15b1 13w1 25b1 2b1 6w1 5w17,00,028,520,5
2 Botlhe Lekang 0BOT 20w1 7b1 26w1 24b1 1w0 16b1 6b16,00,030,020,0
3 Lisani Keeme 0BOT 43b1 36w1 9b1 16w1 6b0 12w1 4b½5,50,527,020,5
4 Shepherd Zambo 0BOT 38w1 5b0 34w1 28w1 8b1 13b1 3w½5,50,526,019,0
5 Desire Machinya 0BOT 21b1 4w1 6b0 8w1 9b1 17w1 1b05,00,035,024,0
6 Phetogo Gwakuba 0BOT -1 35b1 5w1 14b1 3w1 1b0 2w05,00,033,523,5
7 Tshiamiso Seitiso 0BOT 27b1 2w0 8b0 21w1 22b1 18w1 17b15,00,030,021,0
8 Matlho Matlho 0BOT 42w1 32b1 7w1 5b0 4w0 19b1 16w15,00,028,521,0
9 Tefo Philime 0BOT 14w1 29b1 3w0 30b1 5w0 24b1 13w15,00,027,019,0
10 Archibald Basebi 0BOT 15w0 -1 21b1 22w1 18b0 26b1 14w15,00,025,519,0
11 Serumola Monthusi 0BOT 45b+ 13b0 14w0 29b1 34w1 25b1 15w15,00,023,517,0
12 Zheng Min Shi 0BOT 41w1 37b1 25w0 26b1 24w1 3b0 29w+5,00,022,015,0
13 Botlhe Mosepidi 0BOT 17b1 11w1 1b0 35w1 23b1 4w0 9b04,00,033,023,0
14 Keith Rugara 0BOT 9b0 33w1 11b1 6w0 35b1 23w1 10b04,00,028,520,5
15 Otsile Thapisa 0BOT 10b1 1w0 39b1 17w0 27b1 20w1 11b04,00,028,019,5
16 Thabiso Gondo 0BOT 40b1 27w1 28b1 3b0 25w1 2w0 8b04,00,027,519,0
17 Phenyo Mokotedi 0BOT 13w0 31b1 42w1 15b1 19w1 5b0 7w04,00,026,019,0
18 Bakang Motshegwe 0BOT 34w1 19b1 24w0 23b0 10w1 7b0 26w14,00,026,018,5
19 Tajudzwa Whende 0BOT 30b1 18w0 22b1 20w1 17b0 8w0 27b14,00,026,018,5
20 Pako Mogopodi 0BOT 2b0 45w+ 44w1 19b0 28w1 15b0 30w14,00,022,015,5
21 Reginald Likuni 0BOT 5w0 38b1 10w0 7b0 31w1 28b1 39b14,00,022,015,5
22 Lebogang Segadimo 0BOT 44w1 41b1 19w0 10b0 7w0 32b1 24w14,00,021,516,0
23 Prince Phiri 0BOT 28b0 30w1 43b1 18w1 13w0 14b0 25w14,00,021,016,0
24 Mothusi Raditladi 0BOT 37b1 40w1 18b1 2w0 12b0 9w0 22b03,00,028,020,0
25 Xolani Keyi 0BOT 36b1 43w1 12b1 1w0 16b0 11w0 23b03,00,027,519,5
26 Olebogeng Baphetsoleng 0BOT 32w1 42b1 2b0 12w0 33b1 10w0 18b03,00,027,019,0
27 Kevin Leepetswe 0BOT 7w0 16b0 32w1 36b1 15w0 33b1 19w03,00,025,518,0
28 Coolio Baitsadi 0BOT 23w1 44b1 16w0 4b0 20b0 21w0 36b+3,00,023,517,5
29 Emmanuel Ntise 0BOT 33b1 9w0 35b0 11w0 41w1 36b+ 12b-3,00,023,517,0
30 Katlego Sebuso 0BOT 19w0 23b0 37w1 9w0 42b1 35w+ 20b03,00,023,016,0
31 Boning Sima 0BOT 1b0 17w0 33b0 43w1 21b0 40w+ 35w+3,00,022,514,5
32 Aobakwe Edison 0BOT 26b0 8w0 27b0 44w1 40b1 22w0 38b13,00,019,514,0
33 Sephekolo Tshupo 0BOT 29w0 14b0 31w1 41b1 26w0 27w0 37b13,00,018,513,0
34 Olerile Kebinatau 0BOT 18b0 39w1 4b0 40w½ 11b0 37w0 43b12,50,021,014,5
35 Resego Mokgopa 0BOT 39b1 6w0 29w1 13b0 14w0 30b- 31b-2,00,023,517,5
36 Tumo Katui 0BOT 25w0 3b0 45w+ 27w0 37b1 29w- 28w-2,00,022,014,5
37 Abednico Matebejane 0BOT 24w0 12w0 30b0 38b1 36w0 34b1 33w02,00,019,513,5
38 Isaac Mokotedi 0BOT 4b0 21w0 40b0 37w0 43b1 42w+ 32w02,00,019,513,0
39 Dibo Kenalemang 0BOT 35w0 34b0 15w0 42b0 44b1 41w+ 21w02,00,017,513,0
40 Tawanda Ntebang 0BOT 16w0 24b0 38w1 34b½ 32w0 31b- 42w-1,50,019,514,0
41 Boning Zing 0BOT 12b0 22w0 -1 33w0 29b0 39b- 44w-1,00,021,014,5
42 Gasemotho Gasemotho 0BOT 8b0 26w0 17b0 39w1 30w0 38b- 40b-1,00,020,514,0
43 William Lemme 0BOT 3w0 25b0 23w0 31b0 38w0 44b1 34w01,00,019,013,0
44 Weda Zengu 0BOT 22b0 28w0 20b0 32b0 39w0 43w0 41b+1,00,015,511,5
45 Gasemotho Gasemotho 0BOT 11w- 20b- 36b- -0 -0 -0 -00,00,017,512,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN