All India Open FIDE Rating Chess Tournament, Pune 2017

OrganizadorFederaciónDirector del TorneoÁrbitro principalÁrbitroControl de tiempoLugarTournament typeCálculo de eloFechaElo medio
All Marathi Chess AssociationIndia ( IND )Mr. Sanjay KedgeIA Anurag Singh (25096826)Dy. NA Deepti Shidore (45022208), NA Milind B Naik(46693971), NA Borse Umesh S (25073575)90 minutes each with 30 seconds increment per move from First moveShivchatrapati Sports Complex, Mahalunge Balewadi Stadium, Pune 411 045Sistema SuizoElo internacional2017/11/22 al 2017/11/281734

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.Rd10.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Shailesh Dravid 2305IND 60w1 41b1 8w1 4b0 5w1 2b½ 18w1 3w0 15b1 11w17,50,559,063,0
2 Wagh Suyog 2146IND 46w1 17b1 3w½ 6b½ 28w1 1w½ 15b½ 16w½ 22b1 4w17,50,557,062,0
3IMAbhishek Kelkar 2385IND 26b1 15w1 2b½ 22w1 4w1 16b½ 24w½ 1b1 11b½ 10w07,00,058,564,0
4 Patil Pratik 2182IND 38w1 63b1 14w1 1w1 3b0 24b½ 17w1 11w½ 19b1 2b07,00,057,060,0
5 Shelke Sankarsha 2171IND 65b1 20w1 16b½ 35w1 1b0 15w½ 7b1 22w½ 10b½ 19w17,00,056,059,5
6IMRathnakaran K. 2333IND 50b1 7w1 22b½ 2w½ 15b0 33w1 34b1 19w0 17b1 16w17,00,053,558,0
7 Aryan Abhijeet Shah 1895IND 51w1 6b0 72w1 32b1 11b0 9w1 5w0 52b1 24w1 18b17,00,053,056,0
8 Pruthu Deshpande 2108IND 32b1 25w1 1b0 39w1 33b½ 36w1 11b0 27w1 16b½ 15w17,00,051,556,5
9 Balkishan A. 1999IND 23w0 43b1 68w1 12b1 17w0 7b0 32b1 20w1 25b1 22w17,00,051,555,5
10 Rao J. Malleswara 1999IND 54b1 56w½ 39b½ 33w0 38b1 32w½ 26b1 13w1 5w½ 3b17,00,050,554,5
11FMDeshpande Aniruddha 2243IND 21w1 12b½ 18w½ 20b1 7w1 17b½ 8w1 4b½ 3w½ 1b06,50,060,065,5
12 Jaeel Atharva 1831IND 49b1 11w½ 13b½ 9w0 46b½ 30w1 36b½ 33w1 35b½ 27w16,50,050,554,5
13 Vikas R Sharma 2012IND 37w1 23b½ 12w½ 17b0 21w½ 68b1 49w1 10b0 40w1 29b16,50,050,054,0
14 Kiran Panditrao 2006IND 31b1 33w1 4b0 26w½ 25b0 56w1 27b0 32w1 38b1 36w16,50,048,552,5
15 Verma Rahul 1907IND 47w1 3b0 21w1 40b1 6w1 5b½ 2w½ 24b1 1w0 8b06,00,059,564,5
16IMSangma Rahul 2336IND 27w1 34b1 5w½ 18b1 24w½ 3w½ 19b½ 2b½ 8w½ 6b06,00,058,063,0
17 Wankhede Avishkar 1741IND 77b+ 2w0 67b1 13w1 9b1 11w½ 4b0 23b½ 6w0 34w16,00,056,560,0
18 Varun Bhatt 1927IND 61b1 66w1 11b½ 16w0 30b1 25w1 1b0 29w½ 23b1 7w06,00,053,056,0
19 Swaraj Palit 1991IND 42w½ 48b1 23w0 61b1 27w1 49b1 16w½ 6b1 4w0 5b06,00,051,555,5
20 Dave Sneh 1804IND 64w1 5b0 42w1 11w0 72b1 23b0 47w1 9b0 54w1 37b16,00,049,052,0
21 Sibi Srinivas Eistein Reddy 1683IND 11b0 59w1 15b0 73w1 13b½ 26w0 50b1 31w1 34b½ 35w16,00,048,550,5
22 Bhambure Shantanu 2079IND 72w1 40b1 6w½ 3b0 44w1 34b½ 29w1 5b½ 2w0 9b05,50,056,059,0
23 Yadav Prem Gopal 1600IND 9b1 13w½ 19b1 36w0 35b½ 20w1 25b½ 17w½ 18w0 28b½5,50,053,058,0
24IMPraveen Kumar C 2266IND 68b1 28w1 35b½ 56w1 16b½ 4w½ 3b½ 15w0 7b0 25w½5,50,053,057,0
25 Sri Sai Baswanth P 1768IND 73w1 8b0 51w1 29b½ 14w1 18b0 23w½ 41b1 9w0 24b½5,50,052,554,5
26 Mahitosh Dey 1699IND 3w0 47b1 75w1 14b½ 34w0 21b1 10w0 42b1 28w½ 41b½5,50,052,054,0
27 Joshi Girish 1697IND 16b0 54w½ 53b+ 58w1 19b0 43b1 14w1 8b0 48w1 12b05,50,050,554,0
28 Inamdar Sameer 1839IND 52w1 24b0 37w1 66b1 2b0 35w½ 33b½ 38w½ 26b½ 23w½5,50,048,551,5
29IMShashikant Kutwal 2236IND 30b½ 67w1 36b½ 25w½ 56b½ 39w1 22b0 18b½ 44w1 13w05,50,048,051,5
30 Himanshu S Chhabra 1674IND 29w½ 42b½ 34w½ 63b1 18w0 12b0 57w1 43b½ 41w½ 52b15,50,046,549,5
31 Joshi Mihir 1602IND 14w0 44b½ 57w1 34b0 61w1 40b½ 48w½ 21b0 63w1 49b15,50,044,547,5
32 Bhagyashree Patil 1658IND 8w0 73b1 41w1 7w0 45b1 10b½ 9w0 14b0 57w1 40b½5,00,053,555,5
33 Jain Kashish Manoj 1732IND 57w1 14b0 64w1 10b1 8w½ 6b0 28w½ 12b0 52w½ 47b½5,00,053,056,5
34 Gaurav Rajesh Zagade 1900IND 59b1 16w0 30b½ 31w1 26b1 22w½ 6w0 37b½ 21w½ 17b05,00,051,555,5
35 Anusha N L V 1940IND 43w1 75b1 24w½ 5b0 23w½ 28b½ 37w½ 40b½ 12w½ 21b05,00,051,053,0
36 Mohammed Fawaz 1966IND 53b½ 58w1 29w½ 23b1 49w½ 8b0 12w½ 44b½ 37w½ 14b05,00,050,053,5
37 Sarath Chandra K 1621IND 13b0 69w1 28b0 41b1 40w½ 45w1 35b½ 34w½ 36b½ 20w05,00,048,050,0
38 Pardeshi Ajay 1663IND 4b0 55w0 59b1 67w1 10w0 51b1 63w1 28b½ 14w0 44b½5,00,047,550,5
39 Patil Rohit R 1737IND 71w1 74b½ 10w½ 8b0 66w1 29b0 52w0 53b1 43w½ 42b½5,00,047,049,0
40 Ranadheer B J S K 1711IND 69b1 22w0 62b1 15w0 37b½ 31w½ 46b1 35w½ 13b0 32w½5,00,046,548,5
41 Nirgun Keval 1852IND 55b1 1w0 32b0 37w0 73b1 58w1 56b1 25w0 30b½ 26w½5,00,046,048,0
42 Chandratreya Prachiti 1572IND 19b½ 30w½ 20b0 45b0 67w1 50w½ 60b1 26w0 58b1 39w½5,00,045,048,5
43 Ayush Sharma 1553IND 35b0 9w0 69b1 50w1 65b½ 27w0 68b1 30w½ 39b½ 45w½5,00,044,546,5
44 Shanmukha Teja P 1736IND 67b0 31w½ 54b1 55w1 22b0 46w½ 64b1 36w½ 29b0 38w½5,00,044,047,5
45 Cheniram Pegu 1791IND 66b0 53w1 49b0 42w1 32w0 37b0 51w1 47b½ 59w1 43b½5,00,042,545,5
46 Sirsat Shekhar V. 1660IND 2b0 49w0 71b1 62w1 12w½ 44b½ 40w0 63b½ 64w1 48b½5,00,042,544,5
47 Panda Raj Santosh 1549IND 15b0 26w0 50b0 69w1 71b1 65w1 20b0 45w½ 56b1 33w½5,00,041,543,5
48 Gokhale Rishabh Chandrashekhar 1816IND 58b½ 19w0 66b0 70w1 64b½ 53w1 31b½ 49w1 27b0 46w½5,00,040,543,0
49 Greeshma Anand Dhumal 1464IND 12w0 46b1 45w1 74b+ 36b½ 19w0 13b0 48b0 60w1 31w04,50,049,553,5
50 Kapadi Yash 1691IND 6w0 51b0 47w1 43b0 57w1 42b½ 21w0 59b0 70w1 64b14,50,044,046,5
51 Bhagwat Heramb 1545IND 7b0 50w1 25b0 65w½ 53b½ 38w0 45b0 72b1 55w½ 63w14,50,043,046,0
52 Shirodkar Aayush 1487IND 28b0 68w0 65b0 59w1 62b1 72w1 39b1 7w0 33b½ 30w04,50,042,545,5
53 Watarkar Yash 1565IND 36w½ 45b0 27w- 60b1 51w½ 48b0 67w1 39w0 66b1 54b½4,50,041,544,5
54 Apte Dhaivat 1576IND 10w0 27b½ 44w0 57b0 70b½ 75w1 62b1 66w1 20b0 53w½4,50,040,542,5
55 Phatak Aanjaneya 1497IND 41w0 38b1 63w½ 44b0 68w0 57b0 73w1 60w½ 51b½ 65b14,50,038,040,0
56 Rawal Shailesh 1703IND 62w1 10b½ 74w1 24b0 29w½ 14b0 41w0 64b½ 47w0 57b½4,00,047,050,0
57 Dandekar Anuj 1150IND 33b0 70w½ 31b0 54w1 50b0 55w1 30b0 65w1 32b0 56w½4,00,042,044,5
58 Vijayasubhasri S 1433IND 48w½ 36b0 60w1 27b0 63w½ 41b0 65b½ 68w+ 42w0 61b½4,00,040,043,0
59 Dewang Kalpesh 1546IND 34w0 21b0 38w0 52b0 69w½ 73b1 61w1 50w1 45b0 62b½4,00,039,041,0
60 Jail Digambar 1689IND 1b0 61w½ 58b0 53w0 75b1 70w1 42w0 55b½ 49b0 66w14,00,039,041,0
61 Dharani Srinivas K B 1552IND 18w0 60b½ 70b1 19w0 31b0 64w0 59b0 67b1 71w1 58w½4,00,038,540,5
62 Babariya Nimesh 0IND 56b0 -1 40w0 46b0 52w0 69b1 54w0 70b½ 67w+ 59w½4,00,036,538,5
63 Hapse Shreyas 1830IND 76w+ 4w0 55b½ 30w0 58b½ 66w1 38b0 46w½ 31b0 51b03,50,045,048,0
64 Kiyarra Sunil Khaturia 1367IND 20b0 65w1 33b0 68b½ 48w½ 61b1 44w0 56w½ 46b0 50w03,50,042,546,0
65 Barde Om 1660IND 5w0 64b0 52w1 51b½ 43w½ 47b0 58w½ 57b0 69b1 55w03,50,041,543,5
66 Krishnan Ritvik 1344IND 45w1 18b0 48w1 28w0 39b0 63b0 72w1 54b0 53w0 60b03,00,043,046,0
67 Bhange Anushka 1174IND 44w1 29b0 17w0 38b0 42b0 71w1 53b0 61w0 62b- 69w13,00,040,542,5
68 Chandan Palash N 1688IND 24w0 52b1 9b0 64w½ 55b1 13w0 43w0 58b- -0 -02,50,045,048,5
69 Vaval Aaditi 1039IND 40w0 37b0 43w0 47b0 59b½ 62w0 71b1 -1 65w0 67b02,50,036,538,5
70 Karmarkar Prakash 1634IND 74w0 57b½ 61w0 48b0 54w½ 60b0 75b1 62w½ 50b0 71b02,50,036,038,0
71 Sarode Om 1236IND 39b0 72b0 46w0 -1 47w0 67b0 69w0 73b½ 61b0 70w12,50,033,035,0
72 Akira Sowmyanatha Reddy 1642IND 22b0 71w1 7b0 75w1 20w0 52b0 66b0 51w0 -0 -02,00,039,041,0
73 Riya Narendra Marathe 1307IND 25b0 32w0 -1 21b0 41w0 59w0 55b0 71w½ -0 -01,50,039,041,0
74 Ahmed Feroz 2024BAN 70b1 39w½ 56b0 49w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -01,50,037,039,5
75 Krishnan Trisha 0IND -1 35w0 26b0 72b0 60w0 54b0 70w0 -0 -0 -01,00,034,536,5
76 Kazi Nazir 1438IND 63b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,00,031,532,5
Wadia Kiran 1288IND 17w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,00,031,532,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN