Desafio Xeque Mate - III Etapa 1º Ano

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Yasmin Schafraski 1150BRA 20w1 5b1 9w1 7b1 6w1 4b16,00,016,524,0
2 Eloísa Pereira 1100BRA 38w1 35b1 4w½ 10b½ 7w1 6b15,00,014,020,5
3 Joao Vitor Cruz 1100BRA 29b1 6w0 43b1 24w1 10w1 9b15,00,013,519,0
4 Lucas Leonardi 1100BRA 33b+ 17w1 2b½ 15w1 11b1 1w04,50,015,523,5
5 João Vitor Barroso Da Silva 1100BRA 24b1 1w0 29b½ 25w1 18w1 15b14,50,012,521,0
6 Sophia Yanagui Moreira 1100BRA 32w1 3b1 18w1 11b1 1b0 2w04,00,017,025,5
7 João Luk Lopes 1100BRA 45w1 16b1 8w1 1w0 2b0 22b14,00,015,522,5
8 Eduarda Perini Saenz 1100BRA 43b1 12w1 7b0 14w1 9w0 26b14,00,015,020,5
9 Leonardo Kulik 1100BRA 30w1 34w1 1b0 17w1 8b1 3w04,00,014,522,5
10 Marina Montes Fernandes 1100BRA 31w1 18b½ 21w1 2w½ 3b0 23b14,00,014,021,5
11 Gustavo Holanda Messias Dos Sa 1110BRA 41b1 13w1 19b1 6w0 4w0 21b14,00,014,020,5
12 Matheus Santos Favarin 1100BRA 37w1 8b0 22b1 19w1 15b0 17w14,00,012,518,5
13 Julia Clara De Oliveira Guedes 1100BRA 22w1 11b0 16w0 45b1 27b1 20w14,00,012,517,5
14 Miguel M. S. De Oliveira 1100BRA 36w1 19w0 28b1 8b0 29w1 30b14,00,011,017,0
15 Adan Ferreira 1100BRA 39w1 21b½ 34w1 4b0 12w1 5w03,50,013,520,0
16 Nicolas Santos 1100BRA 23b1 7w0 13b1 20w½ 17b0 32w13,50,013,019,5
17 Bruno Henrique Samonek 1100BRA 25w1 4b0 26w1 9b0 16w1 12b03,00,014,522,0
18 Daniel Dcyszyn Silva 1100BRA 26b1 10w½ 6b0 39w1 5b0 25w½3,00,014,020,5
19 Gustavo S. Do Vale Fundão 1100BRA 27w1 14b1 11w0 12b0 26w0 35b13,00,014,020,0
20 Kayuri Gelinski 1100BRA 1b0 28w1 37w1 16b½ 23w½ 13b03,00,013,521,5
21 Kauê Vinícius 1100BRA 28b1 15w½ 10b0 29w½ 24b1 11w03,00,013,520,0
22 Hayan Serqueira Do Carmo Ferre 1070BRA 13b0 -1 12w0 42b1 35w1 7w03,00,013,019,0
23 Davi Hermes 1100BRA 16w0 27b1 25b½ 38w1 20b½ 10w03,00,012,518,5
24 Eduarda Razzoto Dos Santos 1090BRA 5w0 32b1 35w1 3b0 21w0 34b13,00,012,019,0
25 Miguel Redon Rosa 1100BRA 17b0 30b1 23w½ 5b0 31w1 18b½3,00,011,518,5
26 Nathalia Tavares Duarte 1100BRA 18w0 31b1 17b0 40w1 19b1 8w03,00,011,517,5
27 Thomas Suchla Rodrigues 1100BRA 19b0 23w0 -1 34b1 13w0 36b13,00,011,017,0
28 Isabelle Victoria Pelentir De 1070BRA 21w0 20b0 14w0 -1 40b1 45w13,00,011,016,0
29 Wesley Gabriel M. Miranda 1100BRA 3w0 36b1 5w½ 21b½ 14b0 41w½2,50,013,520,5
30 Andre Guilherme Pierog Pereira 1110BRA 9b0 25w0 36b1 43w½ 39b1 14w02,50,011,016,5
31 Alana G. Dos Santos Ferreira 1100BRA 10b0 26w0 32b½ 41w1 25b0 43w12,50,010,516,0
32 Fernando Augusto Padilha Do Na 1100BRA 6b0 24w0 31w½ 44b+ 43b1 16b02,50,010,516,0
33 Arthur Henrique Dos Santos 1110BRA 4w- -0 -1 -1 -0 -02,00,012,019,5
34 Augusto Zaincz Regis Da Silva 1100BRA 42w1 9b0 15b0 27w0 46b1 24w02,00,011,516,5
35 Matheus Margraf 1100BRA 40b1 2w0 24b0 46w1 22b0 19w02,00,011,017,0
36 Beatriz Menezes Urias 1100BRA 14b0 29w0 30w0 37b+ 38b1 27w02,00,010,016,0
37 Ana Júlia Cordeiro 1100BRA 12b0 43w0 20b0 36w- -1 46w12,00,09,514,5
38 Rafael Sanson Freitas 1100BRA 2b0 40w½ 41b1 23b0 36w0 39w½2,00,09,016,0
39 Maria Eduarda Da Silva Da Roch 1100BRA 15b0 46w½ 44b+ 18b0 30w0 38b½2,00,09,013,5
40 Ana Julia Fogaça Alves 1100BRA 35w0 38b½ 45w½ 26b0 28w0 42b12,00,09,013,0
41 Luiz Eduardo 1100BRA 11w0 45b½ 38w0 31b0 44b+ 29b½2,00,08,513,5
42 Melissa Ienzura Lopes 1100BRA 34b0 44w½ 46b½ 22w0 45b1 40w02,00,06,510,5
43 Pedro Petzalt Dos Santos 1100BRA 8w0 37b1 3w0 30b½ 32w0 31b01,50,011,518,5
44 Andre Ricardo Cukier Mendes Junior 0BRA -0 42b½ 39w- 32w- 41w- -11,50,09,514,5
45 Yasmin De Siqueira 1100BRA 7b0 41w½ 40b½ 13w0 42w0 28b01,00,011,017,0
46 Renan Matheus 0BRA -0 39b½ 42w½ 35b0 34w0 37b01,00,08,013,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN