Desafio Xeque Mate - III Etapa 6º Ano

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Chrystwyllyan Dos Santos Corre 1585BRA 4w1 20b1 25w1 2b½ 6w1 3b15,50,517,526,0
2 Daniel De Jesus Mota 1600BRA 46b1 24w1 16b1 1w½ 21b1 10w15,50,513,520,0
3 Vitor Henrique Dionizio Gouvei 1614BRA 34b1 30w1 8b1 9w1 7b1 1w05,00,015,523,0
4 Anailson Doin De Bastos 1600BRA 1b0 34w1 28b1 16w1 9b1 11w15,00,014,522,0
5 Leonardo Henrique Zachi Gurski 1610BRA 33w1 17b0 38w1 13b1 19w1 8b15,00,013,519,5
6 Luiz Gustavo Hakim 1600BRA 21b1 11w1 10b1 7w½ 1b0 23w14,50,515,524,0
7 Denis Rauch 1600BRA 47w1 13b1 17w1 6b½ 3w0 20b14,50,515,021,0
8 Leonardo Grigoli 1600BRA 15w1 41b1 3w0 20b1 12w1 5w04,00,016,023,0
9 David Willian De Santana Soare 1588BRA 23b1 27w1 12w1 3b0 4w0 22b14,00,015,023,0
10 Lucas Neves Ellendersen 1615BRA 49w1 26b1 6w0 17b1 15w1 2b04,00,015,021,5
11 Rafael Arrata Ramos 1504BRA 31w1 6b0 33w1 25b1 22w1 4b04,00,013,521,0
12 Maria Eduarda Rosa Da Costa 1609BRA 18b1 29w1 9b0 39w1 8b0 24w14,00,013,519,5
13 Miguel Domiciano Vieira 1523BRA 35b1 7w0 23b1 5w0 34b1 21w14,00,012,519,5
14 Raul Juk Lopes 0BRA -0 35w1 18b1 22b0 33w1 28b14,00,011,517,0
15 Gabrielle Macario Mendes 1490BRA 8b0 40w1 37b1 36w1 10b0 35w14,00,010,016,0
16 Lucas Silva Santiago 1513BRA 43w1 22b1 2w0 4b0 26w1 17b½3,50,014,522,0
17 Joaquim Franco Lopes 1552BRA 37b1 5w1 7b0 10w0 36b1 16w½3,50,014,021,0
18 Kauan Gledson Pacífico De Arau 1595BRA 12w0 48b1 14w0 27b1 41w1 19b½3,50,012,517,5
19 Lucas Albino 0BRA -0 42w1 30b1 44w1 5b0 18w½3,50,011,518,0
20 Vitoria Elaine Leal Oliveira 1617BRA 32b1 1w0 29b1 8w0 39b1 7w03,00,014,522,0
21 Felipe Arcanjo 1800BRA 6w0 31b1 46w1 26b1 2w0 13b03,00,014,521,0
22 Gabryel Mirocz Nieto Renner 1600BRA 38b1 16w0 24b1 14w1 11b0 9w03,00,014,520,5
23 Alex Mordaski Todeschini 1600BRA 9w0 32b1 13w0 46b1 29w1 6b03,00,014,019,5
24 Violetta Franco Lopes 1535BRA 45w1 2b0 22w0 30b1 25w1 12b03,00,013,019,5
25 Arthur Akira Yanaguizawa 1600BRA 39b1 28w1 1b0 11w0 24b0 34w13,00,012,019,5
26 Victor Alexandre Felix Da Silv 1585BRA 36b1 10w0 27b1 21w0 16b0 37w13,00,011,517,5
27 Larissa Medeiro De Oliveira 1479BRA -1 9b0 26w0 18w0 35b1 44w13,00,011,517,0
28 Nicolas Siqueira D. Dos Santos 1535BRA 40b1 25b0 4w0 42w1 37b1 14w03,00,011,018,0
29 Lucas Eduardo Vidal Pacheco 1554BRA 48w1 12b0 20w0 31b1 23b0 42w13,00,011,016,0
30 Eliabe Marcos Algauer De Olive 1576BRA 44b1 3b0 19w0 24w0 43b1 36w13,00,010,517,0
31 Lara Celina Tech 1600BRA 11b0 21w0 40b1 29w0 44b1 39w13,00,010,015,5
32 Natan Pinheiro Arruda 1600BRA 20w0 23w0 35b0 45b1 47w1 38b13,00,08,012,0
33 Yasmin Elias Doutor 1600BRA 5b0 44w½ 11b0 40w1 14b0 45w12,50,011,517,5
34 Thomas Santana Borba 1600BRA 3w0 4b0 45w1 41b1 13w0 25b02,00,014,020,0
35 Julia Tobias De Morais 1600BRA 13w0 14b0 32w1 47b1 27w0 15b02,00,014,019,0
36 André Akira A Abe Aracema 1600BRA 26w0 49b1 41w1 15b0 17w0 30b02,00,011,516,5
Felipe Costa Novakowski 1600BRA 17w0 47b1 15w0 38b1 28w0 26b02,00,011,516,5
38 Renata Ayumi A Abe Aracema 1546BRA 22w0 -1 5b0 37w0 49b1 32w02,00,011,017,0
39 Ruan Ribeiro Dos Reis 1582BRA 25w0 45b1 43w1 12b0 20w0 31b02,00,011,016,0
40 José Saldanha Barbosa Da Silva 1600BRA 28w0 15b0 31w0 33b0 48w1 46b12,00,09,514,5
Marcela Medeiro De Oliveira 1505BRA 42b1 8w0 36b0 34w0 18b0 49w12,00,09,514,5
42 Kauan Alexandre Damas Da Silve 1600BRA 41w0 19b0 49w1 28b0 46w1 29b02,00,09,013,5
43 Marcos Henrique Da Conceicao 1600BRA 16b0 46w0 39b0 48b1 30w0 47w12,00,07,011,5
44 Daividson Moreira Ramos 1600BRA 30w0 33b½ 48w1 19b0 31w0 27b01,50,011,516,0
45 João Pedro Limpias Zwager 1600BRA 24b0 39w0 34b0 32w0 -1 33b01,00,010,515,5
46 Bianca Oliveira De Aquino 1566BRA 2w0 43b1 21b0 23w0 42b0 40w01,00,010,017,5
47 Miriã Bachmann Gonçalves 1566BRA 7b0 37w0 -1 35w0 32b0 43b01,00,010,016,5
48 Eric Fernandes Machado 1600BRA 29b0 18w0 44b0 43w0 40b0 -11,00,010,015,0
49 Nicolas Pries Gorz 1600BRA 10b0 36w0 42b0 -1 38w0 41b01,00,09,015,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN