Desafio Xeque Mate - III Etapa 7º Ano

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Weslley Henrique Machado 1723BRA 23b1 22w1 14b1 5w1 15b1 2w16,00,012,520,0
2 Marcos Junior Karas 1694BRA 26b1 18b1 3w1 7w1 4b1 1b05,02,017,025,0
3 Gustavo Brambila Dos Santos 1700BRA 9b1 17w1 2b0 16w1 8b1 5w15,00,015,023,0
4 Wythor Rogério De Oliveira 1700BRA 28b1 7w1 26b1 15w1 2w0 6b15,00,013,020,0
5 Nicoli Saldanha Ricardo 1700BRA 33b1 10w1 8b1 1b0 14w1 3b04,00,016,023,5
6 Jean Alves Pereira 1700BRA 16b1 8w0 10b1 21w1 12b1 4w04,00,015,023,0
7 Lorenzo Raulik 1725BRA 30w1 4b0 9w1 2b0 19w1 17b14,00,015,022,0
8 Jheimilly Vitória 1613BRA 31b1 6b1 5w0 18b1 3w0 15w14,00,014,020,5
9 Ryan Gabriel Rodrigues Campos 1637BRA 3w0 25w1 7b0 31w1 24b1 13b14,00,012,519,0
10 Weslei Ferreira Bonfim 1535BRA 20w1 5b0 6w0 25b1 27w1 14b14,00,012,518,5
11 Rodney De Oliveira 1700BRA 13w0 35b1 19w0 28w1 16b1 20b14,00,011,015,5
12 Maria Eduarda Delfrate 0BRA -0 31w1 23b1 27b1 6w0 22w14,00,010,015,5
13 Anelize Silva Godoy 1700BRA 11b1 14w0 22b½ 24w1 18b1 9w03,50,012,519,0
14 Guilherme De Oliveira 1696BRA 35w1 13b1 1w0 19b1 5b0 10w03,00,014,521,5
15 Larissa Da Trindade Müller 1700BRA 19w1 34b1 27w1 4b0 1w0 8b03,00,014,021,0
16 Gustavo Da Silva Gamas 1602BRA 6w0 -1 28b1 3b0 11w0 26b13,00,013,020,0
17 Matheus Nunes Vieira 1674BRA 25b1 3b0 18w0 26w1 21b1 7w03,00,012,519,5
18 Giovana Campos 1700BRA 32b1 2w0 17b1 8w0 13w0 27b13,00,012,519,0
19 Eduardo Teodoro De Oliveira Ne 1600BRA 15b0 33w1 11b1 14w0 7b0 29w13,00,012,017,5
20 Lucas Becker De Moraes 1700BRA 10b0 29w1 21b0 34w1 22b1 11w03,00,011,516,5
21 Brayan Eduardo C Dos Santos 1530BRA -1 27b0 20w1 6b0 17w0 28b13,00,011,017,0
22 Willian Gustavo 1700BRA 24w1 1b0 13w½ 29b1 20w0 12b02,50,013,021,0
23 Mateus Henrique Partica 1700BRA 1w0 24b½ 12w0 32b1 28w0 33w12,50,010,017,5
24 Breno Cezar Ferreira De Andrad 1700BRA 22b0 23w½ 33b1 13b0 9w0 32w12,50,010,015,5
25 Gustavo Alexandre Ávila 1700BRA 17w0 9b0 32w½ 10w0 35b1 31b12,50,010,015,0
26 Gabriel Molina 1700BRA 2w0 32b1 4w0 17b0 30b1 16w02,00,013,019,5
27 Sara Vitória K Silva 1700BRA 29b1 21w1 15b0 12w0 10b0 18w02,00,013,019,0
28 Eduarda Oliveira Da Silva 1700BRA 4w0 30b1 16w0 11b0 23b1 21w02,00,012,519,5
29 Brenda Gabriela Palhano Da S 1700BRA 27w0 20b0 30w1 22w0 34b1 19b02,00,09,513,5
30 Mariana Pimentel Maia 1700BRA 7b0 28w0 29b0 -1 26w0 34w12,00,09,014,0
31 Henzo Gabriel Rabello De Olive 1700BRA 8w0 12b0 35w1 9b0 33b½ 25w01,50,012,017,0
32 Kaio Alex Martins 1683BRA 18w0 26w0 25b½ 23w0 -1 24b01,50,010,515,5
33 Ana Karolyne Domiciano Tognato 1700BRA 5w0 19b0 24w0 35b1 31w½ 23b01,50,09,514,5
34 Frederico Machado Valoski 0BRA -0 15w0 -1 20b0 29w0 30b01,00,011,016,0
35 Fernanda Lamari Cardoso 1700BRA 14b0 11w0 31b0 33w0 25w0 -11,00,010,015,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN