IX TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIENDAS DE LA ESTACION SUB-18

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Aguilar Martin Alberto 1844CO 33b1 31w1 9b1 6w1 2b½ 4w1 5b16,529,526,529,25
2 Aguilar Martin Jorge 1766CO 32b1 18w1 7b1 10w1 1w½ 17b1 8w16,528,526,528,25
3 Sanchez Lopez Carlos 1091CO 56b1 5w0 23b1 20w1 11b1 6w1 7w16,026,022,022,00
4 Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel 2040CO 27w1 19b1 8w1 5b½ 14w1 1b0 17w15,529,024,024,00
5 Ramos Saavedra Mario 1697CO 26w1 3b1 25w1 4w½ 17b½ 12b1 1w05,031,023,523,75
6 Ollero Contreras Luis 1535CO 60w+ 24b1 22w1 1b0 10w1 3b0 14w15,029,022,019,50
Gutierrez Rodriguez Jose Manuel 1310CO 61w+ 36b1 2w0 13b1 19w1 16w1 3b05,029,022,019,50
8 Ramirez Sanchez Nicolas 1428CO 44w1 13b1 4b0 35w1 34b1 9w1 2b05,028,022,018,50
9 Cuenca Ramirez Manuel 1333CO 40w1 21b1 1w0 49b1 22w1 8b0 19w15,026,521,017,00
Cuenca Ramirez Maria Del Mar 1155CO 63w+ 47b1 15w1 2b0 6b0 27w1 26w15,026,521,017,00
11 Galvez Redondo Adam 1213CO 62w+ 39b1 14w0 36b1 3w0 21w1 24b15,024,020,016,50
12 Hidalgo Arellano Patricio 1326CO 48b1 34w1 17b0 21w1 31b1 5w0 18b15,023,021,016,00
13 Gomez Cortes Manuel 1040JA 55b1 8w0 48b1 7w0 20b1 28w1 22w15,023,018,014,50
14 Sanchez Lopez Jesus 1638CO 23b1 16w1 11b1 17w½ 4b0 15w1 6b04,527,522,019,50
15 Berenguer Carvajal Carlos 1429CO 20b1 35w1 10b0 16w½ 25b1 14b0 31w14,524,019,015,25
16 Perez Garcia Francisco Javier 1090CO 41w1 14b0 44w1 15b½ 37w1 7b0 35b14,522,518,013,75
17 Cesar Maestre Bernardo 1767CO 38w1 37b1 12w1 14b½ 5w½ 2w0 4b04,029,521,515,75
18 Malagon Caballero Alberto 1114CO 43w1 2b0 26w0 29b1 38w1 36b1 12w04,025,516,013,00
19 Morente Perez Ana Teresa 1151JA 57b1 4w0 33b1 32w1 7b0 23w1 9b04,025,018,010,50
20 Meco Solis Lucia 929JA 15w0 41b1 24w1 3b0 13w0 51b+ 34b14,025,014,012,00
21 Gutierrez Cintas Angel 1037CO 54w1 9w0 28b1 12b0 40w1 11b0 32w14,024,516,012,00
22 Lechuga Perez Rafael 1161CO 46b1 42w1 6b0 27w1 9b0 34w1 13b04,024,019,012,00
23 Hernandez Gamez Juan Francisco 972JA 14w0 43b1 3w0 41b1 49w1 19b0 37w14,023,514,011,00
24 Sanchez Medina Blanca 1066CO 64w+ 6w0 20b0 30w1 32b1 33w1 11w04,022,516,013,00
25 Espartero Fraga Manuel 1214CO 28b1 53w1 5b0 34w0 15w0 40b1 38w14,022,516,011,50
26 Alcantara Aviles Sergio 984JA 5b0 56w1 18b1 33w0 35b1 31w1 10b04,022,016,010,50
27 Segura Exposito Alfredo 995JA 4b0 50w1 47w1 22b0 43w1 10b0 44w14,022,015,09,50
28 Dugo Martin Pablo 0CO 25w0 52b1 21w0 47b1 39w1 13b0 36w14,020,514,09,00
29 Martinez Segado Jose Oscar 0JA 31b0 32w0 55b1 18w0 42b1 49b1 33w14,017,511,08,50
30 Mengual Reyes Jose Manuel 0ESP 37w0 38b0 54w1 24b0 47w1 39b1 46w14,017,011,09,00
31 Yebenes Aguilar Alvaro 1148CO 29w1 1b0 38w1 39b1 12w0 26b0 15b03,027,016,010,00
32 Hidalgo Arellano Inma 989CO 2w0 29b1 37w1 19b0 24w0 41b1 21b03,025,013,010,00
33 Sanchez Medina Nelly Maria 994CO 1w0 57b1 19w0 26b1 51w1 24b0 29b03,024,513,07,00
34 Gutierrez Torres Maria 1004CO 52w1 12b0 51w1 25b1 8w0 22b0 20w03,024,016,08,00
35 Muñoz Jimenez Miguel 1046CO 65w+ 15b0 40w1 8b0 26w0 43b1 16w03,024,014,09,00
36 Garcia Bellido Juan 1013CO 45b1 7w0 42b1 11w0 50b1 18w0 28b03,022,015,07,00
37 Camacho Marin Francisco Javier 1119CO 30b1 17w0 32b0 56w1 16b0 48w1 23b03,021,513,07,00
38 Ramirez Ortega Mario 992CO 17b0 30w1 31b0 42w1 18b0 50w1 25b03,021,512,08,50
39 Piston Reyes Juan Pablo 1003CO 51b1 11w0 50b1 31w0 28b0 30w0 54b13,020,013,06,50
40 Clemente Peralvarez Estrella 0JA 9b0 45w1 35b0 52w1 21b0 25w0 50b13,020,011,06,00
41 Perez Castiñeira Jaime 0CO 16b0 20w0 46b1 23w0 53b1 32w0 48b13,019,59,06,00
42 Reina Ortiz Alba 0CO 59w+ 22b0 36w0 38b0 29w0 47b1 49w13,019,010,06,50
43 Montealegre Rockstad Ian 0CO 18b0 23w0 45b1 53w1 27b0 35w0 52b13,018,510,05,50
44 Meco Solis Alba 921JA 8b0 55w1 16b0 50w0 56b1 52w1 27b03,018,011,03,50
45 Sicilia Benitez Juan 0JA 36w0 40b0 43w0 -1 48b0 56w1 55b13,013,57,03,50
46 Gil Islan Jose 0JA 22w0 49b0 41w0 55b½ 54w1 57b1 30b02,516,07,03,00
47 Vicente Torronteras Nicolas 0ESP -1 10w0 27b0 28w0 30b0 42w0 56b12,022,08,04,00
48 Clemente Peralvarez Jose 0JA 12w0 54b1 13w0 51b0 45w1 37b0 41w02,021,09,04,50
49 Leon Beato Juan Pablo 1064CO 50b0 46w1 53b1 9w0 23b0 29w0 42b02,020,011,04,00
50 Ruiz Llamas Hector 0CO 49w1 27b0 39w0 44b1 36w0 38b0 40w02,019,011,05,00
51 Vicente Torronteras Marcos 0ESP 39w0 -1 34b0 48w1 33b0 20w- -02,018,010,04,50
52 Torres Jimenez Carlos 0CO 34b0 28w0 -1 40b0 55w1 44b0 43w02,018,08,03,00
53 Cepelledo Reyes Ana 0CO 58w+ 25b0 49w0 43b0 41w0 54b0 57w12,017,08,03,50
54 Sicilia Benitez David 0JA 21b0 48w0 30b0 57w1 46b0 53w1 39w02,017,06,02,00
55 Sepulveda Gomez Agustin 0CO 13w0 44b0 29w0 46w½ 52b0 -1 45w01,518,54,02,25
56 Montilla Garcia Manuel 0CO 3w0 26b0 57w1 37b0 44w0 45b0 47w01,020,05,00,50
57 Lopez Jimenez Pedro 0CO 19w0 33w0 56b0 54b0 -1 46w0 53b01,014,03,01,00
58 Torres Garcia Enzo 1364CO 53b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,016,50,00,00
Arancon Gonzalez Pelayo 1071CO 42b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,016,50,00,00
Ramirez Ortega Oscar 943CO 6b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,016,50,00,00
Del Rey Gil Manuel 0CO 7b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,016,50,00,00
Feijoo Eduardo Hector 0CO 11b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,016,50,00,00
Hernandez Velez Mateo 0CO 10b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,016,50,00,00
Rodriguez Heredia Javier 0CO 24b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,016,50,00,00
Santiago Cortes Samuel 0CO 35b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,016,50,00,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN