Chess Stars of the Baltic Sea Region blitz 07.11.2017.

OrganizadorFederaciónDirector del TorneoÁrbitro principalÁrbitroControl de tiempoLugarTournament typeCálculo de eloFechaElo medio
Narva City Government, the Narva House of Children’s Creativity, chess MaletahtLetonia ( LAT )FM Peleshev Leonid FIDE ID 4500717 IA Cimins Alberts FIDE ID 11601787 Peleshev Leonid ID 4500717: Korstin Maris ID 4501055; 3 min.+2 sek.2 Partizanu street, Narva, EstoniaSistema SuizoElo internacional2017/11/071653

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Stauskas Lukas 2081LTU 47b1 35w1 7b1 2w1 19w1 4b1 3w0 12b1 9w18,050,540,52407
2 Golikov Daniil 2299RUS 36w1 10b1 9w1 1b0 6w1 19b1 11w1 3b1 4b07,055,043,02329
3 Chukavin Kirill 2290EST 28b1 15w1 13b½ 14w1 5w1 12b½ 1b1 2w0 6b17,054,041,52310
4FMTokranovs Dmitrijs 2287LAT 37w1 16b0 36w1 21b1 14w1 1w0 10b1 11b1 2w17,051,039,02163
5FMTimerkhanov Alexander 2303RUS 30b½ 57w1 20b1 13w1 3b0 8w1 7b0 15w1 12b16,547,038,02121
6 Vergun Dmitri 2125EST 33w1 17b1 19w0 18b1 2b0 24w1 21w1 8b1 3w06,050,539,02056
7FMShubin Kirill 2271RUS 26w1 45b1 1w0 24b1 25w1 11b0 5w1 9b0 21w16,050,038,52079
8IMDrugov Pavel 2191RUS 29w1 21b1 16w1 19b0 20w1 5b0 14w1 6w0 13b16,048,537,52122
9FMFirstov Juri 2154EST 31b1 43w1 2b0 22w0 28b1 23w1 20b1 7w1 1b06,048,537,01990
10 Juksta Karolis 1940LTU 40w1 2w0 28b0 33b1 26w1 18b1 4w0 24b1 17w16,048,037,01871
11FMAskerov Marat 2184RUS 38b1 22w1 14b0 43w1 34b1 7w1 2b0 4w0 20b16,047,036,52051
12FMAnnenkov Kirill 2278RUS 34b1 20w0 30b1 23w1 22b1 3w½ 13b1 1w0 5w05,550,538,52024
13 Tolmatshov Eduard 2176EST 49w1 18b1 3w½ 5b0 17w1 15b1 12w0 19b1 8w05,549,539,52081
14 Pedoson Georg Aleksander 2070EST 42w1 51b1 11w1 3b0 4b0 22w1 8b0 29w½ 31b15,547,037,01892
15 Yurasova Daria 1835RUS 39w1 3b0 37w1 17b½ 30w1 13w0 43b1 5b0 28w15,545,034,51897
16 Protassov Vlad 1829EST 41w1 4w1 8b0 34w0 38b1 46b1 19w1 17b0 18w½5,544,034,01805
17 Keso Elias 1661FIN 52b1 6w0 57b1 15w½ 13b0 30b1 25w1 16w1 10b05,543,035,01799
18 Andrijashkin Deniss 1725EST 58b1 13w0 48b1 6w0 35b1 10w0 34b1 23w1 16b½5,541,033,01743
19FMJezov Roman 2262EST 32b1 23w1 6b1 8w1 1b0 2w0 16b0 13w0 34b15,051,539,52015
20 Vaino Nikita 1822EST 50w1 12b1 5w0 51b1 8b0 34w1 9w0 22b1 11w05,045,035,51926
21 Skladtshikov Andrei 1800EST 48b1 8w0 31b1 4w0 49b1 29w1 6b0 38w1 7b05,044,034,01823
22 Indriunas Matas 1746LTU 46w1 11b0 49w1 9b1 12w0 14b0 39w1 20w0 35b15,042,033,01776
23WCMGolovkina Anastasia 1791RUS 56w1 19b0 29w1 12b0 51w1 9b0 26w1 18b0 36w15,040,532,51785
24 Vaino Einar 1782EST 57b0 42w1 35b1 7w0 31b1 6b0 46w1 10w0 38b15,039,531,51600
25 Aga Rihard 1832EST 51b0 47w1 32b1 28w1 7b0 43w½ 17b0 37w½ 29b15,038,529,51681
26 Nikitin Arseni Est 1626EST 7b0 48w0 58b1 41w1 10b0 35w1 23b0 39w1 43b15,037,529,51565
27 Al Najar Huda 1905FIN 35b0 55w1 34b0 40w1 29b0 47w1 38b0 32w1 37b15,034,527,51519
28 Postanogov Dmitrii 1640RUS 3w0 39b1 10w1 25b0 9w0 33b½ 40w1 43w1 15b04,545,535,01749
29 Saveljev Ivan 1582RUS 8b0 58w1 23b0 48w1 27w1 21b0 36w1 14b½ 25w04,540,532,51713
30 Aalto Patrik 1659FIN 5w½ 44b1 12w0 45b1 15b0 17w0 55b1 31w0 47b14,540,031,01774
31 Mikko Rondo 1423EST 9w0 46b1 21w0 50b1 24w0 44b½ 49w1 30b1 14w04,538,529,51679
32 Zakurina Mariya 1624RUS 19w0 50b1 25w0 46b0 54w1 39b½ 44w1 27b0 45w14,535,027,01614
33 Bitkova Elizavetta 1368EST 6b0 59w1 43b0 10w0 48b1 28w½ 37b0 55w1 44b14,535,027,01611
34 Jaakkola Konsta 1628FIN 12w0 41b1 27w1 16b1 11w0 20b0 18w0 40b1 19w04,045,535,51797
35 Poluektova Arina 1300EST 27w1 1b0 24w0 36b1 18w0 26b0 50w1 47b1 22w04,043,532,51632
36 Tonso Liina 1655EST 2b0 40w1 4b0 35w0 41b1 51w1 29b0 42w1 23b04,042,532,51559
37IGolsta Ramona 1628LAT 4b0 54w1 15b0 39w½ 46w0 41b1 33w1 25b½ 27w04,041,031,01514
38 Norlamo Sarabella 1504FIN 11w0 56b1 45w½ 44b½ 16w0 42b1 27w1 21b0 24w04,039,531,51705
39 Viliamas Dovydas 1285LTU 15b0 28w0 53b1 37b½ 45w1 32w½ 22b0 26b0 50w14,038,029,51526
40 Rikas Artur 1330EST 10b0 36b0 56w1 27b0 50w1 49w1 28b0 34w0 52b14,034,526,51463
41 Mihhailov Nikita 1229EST 16b0 34w0 52b1 26b0 36w0 37w0 58b1 57w1 49b14,032,525,01390
42 Levchenko Marina 1335EST 14b0 24b0 50w0 55w1 57b1 38w0 48b1 36b0 46w14,032,024,51383
43 Pedmanson Herman 1710EST 53w1 9b0 33w1 11b0 44w1 25b½ 15w0 28b0 26w03,543,034,01652
44 Belov Leonid 1946EST 55b½ 30w0 47b1 38w½ 43b0 31w½ 32b0 46b1 33w03,534,027,01367
45 Pritulina Svetlana 1827EST 54b1 7w0 38b½ 30w0 39b0 55w0 57b1 51w1 32b03,533,525,51392
46 Jaakkola Niklas 1042FIN 22b0 31w0 54b1 32w1 37b1 16w0 24b0 44w0 42b03,039,030,51491
47 Al Argha Fatima 1360FIN 1w0 25b0 44w0 53b1 56w1 27b0 51b1 35w0 30w03,038,028,01444
48 Rodin Robert 1176EST 21w0 26b1 18w0 29b0 33w0 56b1 42w0 49b0 55b13,036,028,51359
49 Shatkovskaia Elizaveta 1460RUS 13b0 52w1 22b0 57w1 21w0 40b0 31b0 48w1 41w03,036,028,51314
50 Hollmerus Elisabet 1199FIN 20b0 32w0 42b1 31w0 40b0 52w1 35b0 53w1 39b03,036,028,01222
51 Pripisnova Aleksandra 1267RUS 25w1 14w0 55b1 20w0 23b0 36b0 47w0 45b0 59w13,035,528,01507
52 Panova Marta 0EST 17w0 49b0 41w0 -0 60b+ 50b0 54w1 59b1 40w03,030,022,51143
53 Gasanbekov Miroslav 0EST 43b0 -0 39w0 47w0 55b0 58w1 60b+ 50b0 57b13,026,520,01122
54 Sizov Lev 1227EST 45w0 37b0 46w0 59b1 32b0 57w0 52b0 56w1 58b13,026,019,51133
55 Nazarova Veronika 1332EST 44w½ 27b0 51w0 42b0 53w1 45b1 30w0 33b0 48w02,534,026,01332
56 Ivanova Ksenja 1128EST 23b0 38w0 40b0 58w1 47b0 48w0 59b½ 54b0 60w+2,527,521,01048
57 Rogaten Varvara 1075EST 24w1 5b0 17w0 49b0 42w0 54b1 45w0 41b0 53w02,037,528,01316
58 Al-hamoud Lyal 0FIN 18w0 29b0 26w0 56b0 59w1 53b0 41w0 60b1 54w02,033,025,51060
59 Pomaznjov Aleksei 0EST -0 33b0 -0 54w0 58b0 60w+ 56w½ 52w0 51b01,528,021,5764
60 Leonov Savva 0EST -0 -0 -0 -0 52w- 59b- 53w- 58w0 56b-0,027,521,50

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN