Детский Гран-При г.о. Мытищи по классическим шахматам. 2-й этап. Группа А.

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Бурдынюк Александр Сергеевич 45b+ 6b1 9w1 23b1 7w1 2w½ 3b1 4b1 5w18,553,50,07
2 Федотов Тимофей 39w1 24b1 4w1 5b½ 8w1 1b½ 22w1 3b½ 7w17,552,50,06
3 Коршиков Егор Денисович 56w1 22b½ 30w1 32b1 5w1 7b1 1w0 2w½ 4b½6,551,50,05
4 Гаделия Виталий Тенгизович 27b1 16w1 2b0 40w1 23b1 10w1 14b1 1w0 3w½6,550,00,06
5 Крюков Тимофей 47b1 40w1 19b1 2w½ 3b0 16w1 24b1 10w1 1b06,548,00,06
6 Янченко Егор Дмитриевич 46b1 1w0 16b0 27w1 28b1 13w½ 23b1 14w1 9w16,545,50,06
7 Абрамов Александр 35w1 38b1 11w1 8b1 1b0 3w0 16b1 20w1 2b06,051,50,06
8 Илайдинов Андрей Алексеевич 25b1 20w1 14b1 7w0 2b0 12w0 39b1 19w1 13b16,049,00,06
9 Хабибуллин Тимур Артурович 41w1 21b+ 1b0 13w1 10b0 31w1 21b1 24w1 6b06,048,00,05
10 Стафеев Егор Иванович 57w1 30b0 51w1 15b1 9w1 4b0 12w1 5b0 18w16,044,50,06
11 Искусных Максим 52b1 42w1 7b0 12w1 16b0 22b0 30w1 23w1 17w16,044,00,06
12 Кузнецов Семен М 22w0 56b1 18w1 11b0 38w1 8b1 10b0 50w1 20b16,041,50,06
13 Шаноян Роман Арманович 51w1 26b1 23w0 9b0 18w1 6b½ 34b1 22w1 8w05,542,50,05
14 Исаков Максим Дмитриевич 43b1 48w1 8w0 30b1 33w1 24b½ 4w0 6b0 25w15,541,00,05
15 Бестужев Григорий 17w0 36b1 42b1 10w0 19w0 26b½ 51w1 35b1 24w15,540,50,05
16 Павлова Екатерина 34w1 4b0 6w1 19b1 11w1 5b0 7w0 17b0 31b15,051,00,05
17 Павлушова Ирина Артемовна 15b1 31w1 -0 -0 -0 25w1 41b1 16w1 11b05,045,00,05
18 Бабиков Павел Андреевич 20b0 37w1 12b0 52w1 13b0 40w1 31b1 21w1 10b05,043,50,05
19 Зайцев Алексей Анатольевич 54b1 32b1 5w0 16w0 15b1 23w0 28b1 8b0 33w15,041,00,05
20 Осоян Екатерина Максимовна 18w1 8b0 53w1 33b0 51w1 30b1 32w1 7b0 12w05,039,50,05
21 Сетунов Андрей Максимович 53b1 9w- 39w1 26b1 24w0 33b1 9w0 18b0 22b15,039,00,05
22 Гусев Борис Андреевич 12b1 3w½ 31b0 29w1 25b1 11w1 2b0 13b0 21w04,550,00,04
23 Язвиков Егор Вадимович 28b1 49w1 13b1 1w0 4w0 19b1 6w0 11b0 27w½4,549,50,04
24 Куц Максим 49b1 2w0 48b1 31w1 21b1 14w½ 5w0 9b0 15b04,546,00,04
25 Качанов Прохор Андреевич 8w0 27b1 34w½ 35b1 22w0 17b0 38w1 29w1 14b04,542,50,04
26 Солодовникова Наталья 33b1 13w0 28b1 21w0 31b0 15w½ 43b½ 30w½ 40b14,538,50,03
27 Шабалин Захар Александрович 4w0 25w0 37b+ 6b0 47b1 28w0 40b1 41w1 23b½4,538,50,03
28 Романов Кирилл Романович 23w0 57b1 26w0 53b1 6w0 27b1 19w0 36b1 35w½4,537,50,04
29 Бардык Артем Викторович 30w0 35b½ 45w1 22b0 34w0 46b1 33w1 25b0 38w14,535,50,04
30 Герасимов Кирилл Андреевич 29b1 10w1 3b0 14w0 40b1 20w0 11b0 26b½ 34w½4,045,00,03
31 Александров Лев Александрович 36w1 17b0 22w1 24b0 26w1 9b0 18w0 34b1 16w04,043,00,04
32 Виноградов Тимофей Владимирович 37b1 19w0 52b1 3w0 39b1 55w1 20b0 -0 -04,042,50,04
33 Черемисин Лев Андреевич 26w0 -1 44b1 20w1 14b0 21w0 29b0 43w1 19b04,041,50,03
34 Шитов Илья Алексеевич 16b0 47w1 25b½ 44w0 29b1 35b1 13w0 31w0 30b½4,039,01,03
35 Саркисян Давид Бадалович 7b0 29w½ 36b1 25w0 52b1 34w0 49b1 15w0 28b½4,039,00,03
36 Коптева Александра Андреевна 31b0 15w0 35w0 45b0 -1 47w1 48b1 28w0 43b14,032,50,03
37 Савас Леонид Алексеевич 32w0 18b0 27w- -0 -0 53b1 54w1 46w1 41b14,029,50,04
38 Зенукова Диана Богдановна 44b1 7w0 40b0 47w1 12b0 43w½ 25b0 45w1 29b03,539,00,03
39 Горская Виктория 2b0 55w1 21b0 41w1 32w0 50b1 8w0 -0 -03,041,00,03
40 Козлов Егор Дмитриевич 50w1 5b0 38w1 4b0 30w0 18b0 27w0 51b1 26w03,038,00,03
41 Ильичев Сергей Павлович 9b0 -0 46w1 39b0 53w1 51b1 17w0 27b0 37w03,037,00,03
42 Копенкова Елизавета Алексеевна 55b1 11b0 15w0 -0 -0 49w0 47b1 48w1 -03,035,50,03
43 Приходько Михаил Юрьевич 14w0 44w0 49b1 50b0 45w1 38b½ 26w½ 33b0 36w03,035,50,02
44 Туголуков Максим Анатольевич 38w0 43b1 33w0 34b1 50w1 -0 -0 -0 -03,035,00,03
45 Дуванов Лука Сергеевич 1w- -0 29b0 36w1 43b0 52w1 -0 38b0 51w13,033,00,03
46 Поменков Сергей Дмитриевич 6w0 51b0 41b0 49w½ 48b1 29w0 50w½ 37b0 54b13,030,50,02
47 Новиков Леонид Владиславович 5w0 34b0 54w1 38b0 27w0 36b0 42w0 55b+ 50b13,030,00,02
48 Кутний Иван Олегович -1 14b0 24w0 51b0 46w0 54b1 36w0 42b0 53w13,029,50,02
49 Козубец Иван Алексеевич 24w0 23b0 43w0 46b½ 54w1 42b1 35w0 -0 -02,531,50,02
50 Патрушев Алексей 40b0 53w0 -1 43w1 44b0 39w0 46b½ 12b0 47w02,531,50,01
51 Леонов Мариос Дмитриевич 13b0 46w1 10b0 48w1 20b0 41w0 15b0 40w0 45b02,038,50,02
52 Галиченко Роман Витальевич 11w0 54b1 32w0 18b0 35w0 45b0 53w1 -0 -02,033,50,02
53 Лопатин Всеволод 21w0 50b1 20b0 28w0 41b0 37w0 52b0 54w1 48b02,032,00,02
54 Гуров Алексей Сергеевич 19w0 52w0 47b0 -1 49b0 48w0 37b0 53b0 46w01,029,50,00
55 Ефимов Кузьма Сергеевич 42w0 39b0 -0 -0 -0 32b0 -1 47w- -01,029,50,00
56 Орлов Никита Сергеевич 3b0 12w0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,030,00,00
57 Мигунов Макар 10b0 28w0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,028,00,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN