Открытое Первенство МГФСО - Турнир "D"

Clasificación

Rk. NombreFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.Rd10.RdPts.Des 1Des 2
1 Королёв Кирилл Олегович RUS 37w1 15b1 11w1 7b1 27w1 2b½ 5w0 3b1 10w½ 6w18,060,00,0
2 Нестеров Святослав Владимирович RUS 23w1 35b½ 34w1 24w1 36b1 1w½ 15b1 5w1 6b½ 3w½8,053,50,0
3 Голосов Георгий RUS 29w1 22w1 36b1 27b0 11w½ 9b1 4w1 1w0 5b1 2b½7,061,00,0
4 Новайкин Никита Денисович RUS 13w1 11b0 16w1 -0 33b1 36w1 3b0 26b1 15w1 10b17,053,50,0
5 Будко Денис Алексеевич RUS 31w1 17b1 27w0 26b1 7w½ 8w1 1b1 2b0 3w0 12b16,561,50,0
6 Селиванов Сергей Сергеевич RUS 28b0 12w0 20b1 21w1 19b1 7w1 26w1 15b1 2w½ 1b06,556,50,0
7 Давидян Владимир Арсенович RUS 38w1 26b1 18w1 1w0 5b½ 6b0 9w½ 23b½ 16w1 11b16,556,00,0
8 Костин Алексей Артёмович RUS 34w½ 24b0 14w1 35b1 10w1 5b0 11w½ 13b1 12w½ 15b16,550,50,0
9 Герасимов Матвей Владимирович RUS 30b1 -0 28w1 11b½ 18w1 3w0 7b½ 12b0 14w1 20b16,054,50,0
10 Воробьев-ачинович Иван Иванович RUS 24w½ 18b0 32w1 37b1 8b0 30w1 22b1 11w1 1b½ 4w06,052,50,0
11 Трухачев Иван Владимирович RUS 20b1 4w1 1b0 9w½ 3b½ 29w1 8b½ 10b0 23w1 7w05,561,00,0
12 Баранов Алексей Александрович RUS 36b0 6b1 26w0 33w0 40b1 19w1 29b1 9w1 8b½ 5w05,550,50,0
13 Селезнева Анна Максимовна RUS 4b0 20w1 29b0 30w½ 25b1 24w½ 17b1 8w0 22w1 16b½5,550,00,0
14 Борголов Амгалан Вячеславович RUS 33b0 30w1 8b0 19w0 21b1 20w1 16b½ 28w1 9b0 23b15,548,50,0
15 Желнерович Матвей Юрьевич RUS 40b1 1w0 19b1 22w1 17b1 27b1 2w0 6w0 4b0 8w05,059,50,0
16 Минин Матвей Александрович RUS 17b0 40w1 4b0 28w1 22b½ 23b½ 14w½ 19w1 7b0 13w½5,050,50,0
17 Митрофанов Андрей Павлович RUS 16w1 5w0 33b1 23b1 15w0 26b0 13w0 18b½ 25b1 22w½5,049,50,0
18 Ковалер Филипп Александрович RUS 39b½ 10w1 7b0 34w1 9b0 22w½ -0 17w½ 28b½ 31w15,048,00,0
19 Мельников Владимир RUS 26w0 31b1 15w0 14b1 6w0 12b0 32w1 16b0 38w1 30b15,047,00,0
Никульшин Матвей Сергеевич RUS 11w0 13b0 6w0 31b1 32w1 14b0 37w1 38b1 30b1 9w05,047,00,0
21 Меркулов Андрей Андреевич RUS 27w0 38b0 31w1 6b0 14w0 32b0 -1 39b1 29w1 28w15,041,00,0
22 Зотова Виктория Романовна RUS 25w1 3b0 38w1 15b0 16w½ 18b½ 10w0 24w1 13b0 17b½4,551,00,0
23 Архипов Николай Игоревич RUS 2b0 25w½ 39b1 17w0 34b1 16w½ 24b1 7w½ 11b0 14w04,550,50,0
24 Терехов Вячеслав RUS 10b½ 8w1 35w1 2b0 26w0 13b½ 23w0 22b0 34w½ 33b14,550,00,0
25 Копанев Никита Андреевич RUS 22b0 23b½ 37w0 38b1 13w0 39w½ 31b½ 33b1 17w0 34b14,539,00,0
26 Гварамиа Заали Тимурович RUS 19b1 7w0 12b1 5w0 24b1 17w1 6b0 4w0 -0 -04,057,50,0
27 Степанов Максим Алексеевич RUS 21b1 33w1 5b1 3w1 1b0 15w0 -0 -0 -0 -04,057,50,0
28 Зуев Александр Андреевич RUS 6w1 36w0 9b0 16b0 38w½ 34b1 33w1 14b0 18w½ 21b04,048,50,0
29 Шапатин Валентин Валерьевич RUS 3b0 -1 13w1 36w0 35b1 11b0 12w0 30w0 21b0 37b14,047,00,0
30 Глотов Лавр Артёмович RUS 9w0 14b0 40w1 13b½ 37w1 10b0 38w½ 29b1 20w0 19w04,045,50,0
31 Наврузов Арсен Надирович RUS 5b0 19w0 21b0 20w0 39b1 40w1 25w½ 34b½ 37w1 18b04,042,50,0
32 Максимов Гордей Денисович RUS 35w0 37b½ 10b0 39w½ 20b0 21w1 19b0 40w0 -1 38b14,037,00,0
33 Селиванов Александр Сергеевич RUS 14w1 27b0 17w0 12b1 4w0 37b½ 28b0 25w0 39b1 24w03,548,00,0
34 Вербицкий Денис Александрович RUS 8b½ 39w1 2b0 18b0 23w0 28w0 35b1 31w½ 24b½ 25w03,547,00,0
35 Коровко Яков Вадимович RUS 32b1 2w½ 24b0 8w0 29w0 38b0 34w0 37b0 40b+ 39w13,540,00,0
36 Щегловитов Александр Дмитриевич RUS 12w1 28b1 3w0 29b1 2w0 4b0 -0 -0 -0 -03,054,50,0
37 Маркозия Георгий RUS 1b0 32w½ 25b1 10w0 30b0 33w½ 20b0 35w1 31b0 29w03,045,00,0
38 Медовой Игорь RUS 7b0 21w1 22b0 25w0 28b½ 35w1 30b½ 20w0 19b0 32w03,044,50,0
39 Алехин Павел RUS 18w½ 34b0 23w0 32b½ 31w0 25b½ 40b1 21w0 33w0 35b02,539,00,0
40 Авдеев Гордей Сергеевич RUS 15w0 16b0 30b0 -1 12w0 31b0 39w0 32b1 35w- -02,039,00,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN