Školské majstrovstvá okresu Čadca Základných škôl v zrýchlenom šachu

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Slivka Dávid 1729SVK 17w1 16b1 8w1 4b1 2w½ 19b1 3w½6,035,026,05
2 Machovčáková Eliška 1506SVK 25b1 49w1 13b1 5w1 1b½ 3w½ 6b16,032,525,55
3 Šulgan Igor 1411SVK 59w1 34b1 35w1 9b1 7w1 2b½ 1b½6,028,526,55
4 Bulej Matej 1165SVK 51b1 48w1 22b1 1w0 34b1 8b1 5w16,027,024,06
5 Gabriš Roman 1167SVK 47w1 15b1 11w1 2b0 36w1 16b1 4b05,031,023,05
6 Slivka Samuel 1082SVK 39b1 23w1 10b1 7w0 18w1 17b1 2w05,030,523,05
7 Staškovan Adam 1000SVK 24w1 12b½ 37w1 6b1 3b0 35w1 14w½5,030,021,54
8 Gabriš Fedor 1045SVK 27w1 50b1 1b0 23w1 28b1 4w0 17w15,030,021,05
9 Mrmusová Magdaléna 1136SVK 52w1 36b1 18b1 3w0 17w0 12b1 20w15,027,521,05
10 Šubert Šimon 1000SVK -1 37b1 6w0 34b0 38w1 18b1 16w15,025,019,04
11 Šimon Jozek 1000SVK 32b1 57w1 5b0 48w1 16w0 36b1 24w15,023,020,05
12 Plačková Dominika 1019SVK 21b1 7w½ 14b1 13w0 31b1 9w0 19w14,530,519,04
13 Cyprichová Daniela 1000SVK 58w1 20b1 2w0 12b1 19w0 27b½ 30w14,527,519,04
14 Červeň Samuel 1270SVK 28b1 18w0 12w0 50b1 23b1 21w1 7b½4,527,516,54
15 Sivera Ladislav 1000SVK 31b1 5w0 49b0 40w1 26b1 22w½ 45b14,524,016,04
16 Jašurek Filip 1000SVK 42b1 1w0 29b1 21w1 11b1 5w0 10b04,031,519,04
17 Miková Miriam 1000SVK 1b0 46w1 53b1 49w1 9b1 6w0 8b04,027,518,04
18 Majerová Ema 1000SVK 56b1 14b1 9w0 22w1 6b0 10w0 35b14,027,018,04
Čečotka Jakub 1000SVK 48b0 51w1 25b1 26w1 13b1 1w0 12b04,027,018,04
20 Zakucia Michal 1000SVK 26b1 13w0 32b½ 25w½ 48b1 34w1 9b04,026,016,53
21 Pokorný Martin 1000SVK 12w0 24b1 33w1 16b0 37w1 14b0 47w14,026,015,04
22 Dička Marcel 1000SVK 54w1 30b1 4w0 18b0 52w1 15b½ 27w½4,025,517,53
23 Miko Patrik 1000SVK 40w1 6b0 30w1 8b0 14w0 53b1 38w14,025,515,04
24 Boháčik Filip 1000SVK 7b0 21w0 57b1 43w1 41b1 28w1 11b04,025,514,04
25 Mikula Matej 1000SVK 2w0 55b1 19w0 20b½ 33w1 30b½ 37w14,025,513,03
26 Hlúšková Lucia 1000SVK 20w0 27b1 50w1 19b0 15w0 46b1 43w14,024,014,04
27 Plaček Samuel 1000SVK 8b0 26w0 44b1 56w1 49b1 13w½ 22b½4,023,513,53
28 Nekoranec Andrej 1000SVK 14w0 40b1 56w1 35b1 8w0 24b0 36w14,023,016,04
29 Zakopčan Daniel 1000SVK 33w1 35b0 16w0 37b0 44w1 48w1 34b14,021,513,04
30 Érsek Fabian 1000SVK 44b1 22w0 23b0 39w1 32b1 25w½ 13b03,526,015,03
31 Majera Maroš 1018SVK 15w0 38b1 39w1 36b0 12w0 51b1 32w½3,523,513,53
32 Majchrák Patrik 1000SVK 11w0 54b1 20w½ 38b½ 30w0 40b1 31b½3,523,013,02
33 Hacek Samuel 1000SVK 29b0 43w1 21b0 42w½ 25b0 41w1 49b13,523,011,03
34 Kirkpatrick Nicholas Cody 1000SVK 41b1 3w0 42b1 10w1 4w0 20b0 29w03,030,516,03
35 Barčák Jozef 1000SVK 43b1 29w1 3b0 28w0 51b1 7b0 18w03,028,016,03
36 Kováč Matúš 1000SVK 53b1 9w0 41b1 31w1 5b0 11w0 28b03,027,516,03
37 Filo Slavomír 1000SVK 46b1 10w0 7b0 29w1 21b0 42w1 25b03,027,013,03
38 Cyprichová Erika 1000SVK 57b½ 31w0 45b1 32w½ 10b0 39w1 23b03,023,012,52
39 Plaček Ján 1000SVK 6w0 45w1 31b0 30b0 55w1 38b0 53w13,021,510,03
40 Špita Filip 1000SVK 23b0 28w0 -1 15b0 50w1 32w0 57b13,021,59,02
41 Červeňová Janka 1000SVK 34w0 52b1 36w0 47b1 24w0 33b0 51w13,020,011,03
42 Zborovančík Samuel 1000SVK 16w0 59b1 34w0 33b½ 47w½ 37b0 52w13,018,510,52
43 Slaninák Michal 1000SVK 35w0 33b0 59w1 24b0 56b1 49w1 26b03,018,010,03
44 Jurga Tobiáš 1000SVK 30w0 58b0 27w0 57w1 29b0 54b1 50w13,018,07,03
45 Barčák Viliam 1000SVK 50w0 39b0 38w0 54b1 58w1 52b1 15w03,017,59,03
46 Tománek Marek 1000SVK 37w0 17b0 52w0 59b1 -1 26w0 48b13,017,58,02
47 Pavlišinová Júlia 1000SVK 5b0 53w0 55b1 41w0 42b½ 56w1 21b02,519,58,52
48 Kotula Matúš 1000SVK 19w1 4b0 58w1 11b0 20w0 29b0 46w02,027,012,02
49 Gregušová Klára 1000SVK 55w1 2b0 15w1 17b0 27w0 43b0 33w02,026,512,02
50 Sloviak Marián 1000SVK 45b1 8w0 26b0 14w0 40b0 55w1 44b02,023,59,02
51 Najdeková Linda 1000SVK 4w0 19b0 54w1 58b1 35w0 31w0 41b02,022,59,02
Najdeková Nela 1000SVK 9b0 41w0 46b1 53w1 22b0 45w0 42b02,022,59,02
53 Čvapková Klára 1000SVK 36w0 47b1 17w0 52b0 59w1 23w0 39b02,019,09,02
54 Tichá Eliška 1000SVK 22b0 32w0 51b0 45w0 57b1 44w0 -12,018,04,01
55 Wandelt Viliam Gabriel 1000SVK 49b0 25w0 47w0 -1 39b0 50b0 59w12,015,55,01
56 Šperka Tomáš 1000SVK 18w0 -1 28b0 27b0 43w0 47b0 58w½1,521,56,50
57 Tašár Dominik 1000SVK 38w½ 11b0 24w0 44b0 54w0 58b1 40w01,520,55,51
58 Stopjak Radoslav 1000SVK 13b0 44w1 48b0 51w0 45b0 57w0 56b½1,517,06,51
59 Najdeková Alica 1000SVK 3b0 42w0 43b0 46w0 53b0 -1 55b01,018,52,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN