Torneig escolar d'edats Barcelona Sub-14

Clasificación

Rk. NombreElo1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Jimenez Muñoz Nicolas 2043 17w1 18b1 10w1 3b1 2w1 6b½ 4w1 5b17,538,532,543,5
2 Moya Nuñez Pau Salvador 2038 27b1 25w1 4b1 6w½ 1b0 3w½ 20b1 13w16,037,530,041,5
3 Castillo Dalmau Arnau 1970 32b1 24w1 7b1 1w0 5b½ 2b½ 22w1 9w16,037,029,540,0
4 Castro Estrella Joan Gabriel 1843 49w+ 35b1 2w0 22w1 31b1 20w1 1b0 19w16,033,025,536,0
5 Ramon Herraez Alex 1983 21w1 11b1 8w1 13b½ 3w½ 9b½ 6w1 1w05,539,031,543,5
6 Taltavull Hidalgo Artur 1883 43w+ 22w1 9b1 2b½ 13w1 1w½ 5b0 7w½5,538,531,042,0
7 Pascual Gonzalo Jorge 1792 37w1 34b1 3w0 15b1 18w1 8b½ 9w½ 6b½5,536,030,039,0
8 Martinez Lopez Ramon 1686 31b1 14w1 5b0 25w1 32b1 7w½ -0 16b15,533,027,036,5
9 Rossell Aran Joan 1788 38w1 44b1 6w0 24b1 11w1 5w½ 7b½ 3b05,033,027,035,5
10 Dartmann Aubanell Catriona 1844 26b1 23w1 1b0 30w1 20b0 -0 27w1 24w15,032,024,535,0
11 Arias Aranda Guillem 1707 36b1 5w0 52b+ 14w1 9b0 23w1 19b0 21w15,031,025,532,5
12 Casorran Kappert Erik 1742 23w- 28b1 38w1 31w0 21b1 35b1 -0 20w15,030,525,033,5
13 Alvarez Albiol Daniel 1877 41b1 20w1 48b1 5w½ 6b0 16w½ 26w1 2b05,030,524,532,5
14 Asatryan Levon 1864 47w1 8b0 19w1 11b0 16w½ 39b½ 35w1 17b15,030,024,033,0
15 Rodriguez Collado Alex 1697 -0 49b1 36w1 7w0 26b- 34b1 41w1 23b15,027,522,029,0
16 Segui Blanes Gerard 1789 19b1 48w0 39b+ 32w½ 14b½ 13b½ 18w+ 8w04,531,525,533,5
17 Valeriano Güell Joan 1658 1b0 52w- 37w1 28b½ 33w1 32w1 31b1 14w04,531,524,034,5
18 Blanco Ferran Ton 1728 29b1 1w0 23b1 48w1 7b0 31w½ 16b- 33b14,531,023,533,0
19 Taltavull Hidalgo Junia 1537 16w0 45w1 14b0 33b½ 46w1 50b1 11w1 4b04,527,021,529,0
20 Sánchez Rodríguez Raúl 1597 50w1 13b0 53w1 40b1 10w1 4b0 2w0 12b04,035,029,037,5
21 Costas Escote Mireia 1636 5b0 29w1 46b1 -0 12w0 30b1 25w1 11b04,032,526,534,5
22 Martinez Arranz Nagore 1666 53w1 6b0 33w1 4b0 40w+ 25w1 3b0 -04,032,026,035,0
23 Mas-baga Fernández Mateo 1525 12b+ 10b0 18w0 44b1 30w1 11b0 42w+ 15w04,032,026,034,5
24 Amirkhanyan Mane 1691 51w1 3b0 34w+ 9w0 49b+ 26b0 39w1 10b04,031,025,033,5
25 Mangues Rubia Alex 1715 55w1 2b0 42w1 8b0 34w1 22b0 21b0 31w14,030,024,031,0
26 Prouvost Timothee 1611 10w0 53b0 43w1 36b1 15w+ 24w1 13b0 -04,029,524,031,0
27 Catala Ulied Carles 1649 2w0 38b0 55w1 29b1 -0 48w1 10b0 40w14,029,023,030,0
28 Alonso Vidal David 1675 39b½ 12w0 45b1 17w½ 50b- -0 51w1 36b14,028,522,530,0
29 Ramirez Tapia Dafne 1506 18w0 21b0 -1 27w0 54b1 37b0 34w1 35b14,026,021,028,5
30 Poyo Capilla Tian 1685 34w0 37b1 51w1 10b0 23b0 21w0 44b1 41w14,024,018,526,5
31 Lisón Palomero Nicolás 1496 8w0 47b1 35w1 12b1 4w0 18b½ 17w0 25b03,534,528,537,5
32 Beneitez Borrut Ferran 1633 3w0 55b1 44w1 16b½ 8w0 17b0 33w0 39b13,529,523,530,5
33 Juncosa Padros Ernest 1473 35w0 -1 22b0 19w½ 17b0 55w1 32b1 18w03,528,023,029,0
34 Viñas Arboix Arnau 1475 30b1 7w0 24b- 38b+ 25b0 15w0 29b0 50w13,030,524,533,0
35 Parramon Tahull Tomas 1684 33b1 4w0 31b0 39w1 48b1 12w0 14b0 29w03,030,024,032,0
36 Vazquez Porta Arnau 1500 11w0 43b+ 15b0 26w0 43b0 53w+ 50w+ 28w03,029,523,531,5
37 Rius Navarro Marc 1589 7b0 30w0 17b0 45w1 38b½ 29w1 40b0 42w½3,028,523,031,5
38 Alvarez San Martin Toni 1532 9b0 27w1 12b0 34w- 37w½ 42b0 46b1 47w½3,028,522,530,5
39 Estrella Gard Marcel 1450 28w½ 50b1 16w- 35b0 42w1 14w½ 24b0 32w03,027,522,530,0
40 Pou Caminal Bernat 1756 42b1 46w1 -0 20w0 22b- 41b0 37w1 27b03,027,021,529,0
41 Casas Viñas Arthur 1618 13w0 51b0 50w0 55b1 53w+ 40w1 15b0 30b03,026,520,527,5
42 Chicote Campillo Noa 1532 40w0 54b+ 25b0 46w½ 39b0 38w1 23b- 37b½3,025,021,027,0
43 Botias Gil Claudia 1628 6b- 36w- 26b0 47w+ 36w1 -0 48b1 -03,024,520,026,0
44 De Vroe Simon Sergi 1456 45b1 9w0 32b0 23w0 47b0 54w+ 30w0 51b13,024,019,026,0
45 Montero Regal Marc 1678 44w0 19b0 28w0 37b0 55w- -1 55b1 48w13,020,515,521,5
46 Diez Aventin Joan 1389 -1 40b0 21w0 42b½ 19b0 -0 38w0 55w+2,526,522,028,0
47 Stoops Lugo Hendrik 1618 14b0 31w0 -0 43b- 44w1 51b0 53w+ 38b½2,523,518,525,0
48 Cabellud Coronado Adria 1421 54w1 16b1 13w0 18b0 35w0 27b0 43w0 45b02,028,523,531,5
49 Rodriguez Suñe Sergi 1606 4b- 15w0 54b1 51b1 24w- -0 -0 -02,028,522,531,0
50 Alert Teruelo Adria 1809 20b0 39w0 41b1 52w+ 28w- 19w0 36b- 34b02,026,021,528,5
51 Font Lopez Saul 1497 24b0 41w1 30b0 49w0 -0 47w1 28b0 44w02,025,520,528,0
52 Cañellas Amado Alejo Benjamin 1512 -0 17b+ 11w- 50b- -0 -0 -0 -01,025,020,527,0
53 Ginesta Rajadell Oriol 1519 22b0 26w1 20b0 54w0 41b- 36b- 47b- -01,024,020,026,0
54 Menasalvas Santos Arnau 1662 48b0 42w- 49w0 53b1 29w0 44b- -0 -01,022,518,024,5
55 Pulido Campderá Martina 1500 25b0 32w0 27b0 41w0 45b+ 33b0 45w0 46b-1,022,518,024,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN