Rapid Moscow. November 2017 - 2

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1FMErmolaev Evgeny 2289RUS 27w1 21b1 2w1 3w1 6b1 4b½ 5w½6,035,531,50,0
2IMZakhartsov Vladimir 2502RUS 46b1 12w1 1b0 9w1 22b1 14w1 6b16,032,529,50,0
3FMAfanasiev Nikita 2475RUS 23w1 10b1 15w1 1b0 40w1 8b1 4w½5,533,030,00,0
4FMSanzhaev Darsen 2423RUS 44b1 20w1 14b½ 16w1 11b1 1w½ 3b½5,532,529,50,0
5IMAppolonov Sergey 2239RUS 34w1 35b1 7w1 6w0 25b1 15b1 1b½5,531,528,00,0
6FMNozdrachev Leonid 2415RUS 19w1 40b1 8w1 5b1 1w0 10b1 2w05,035,032,00,0
7GMGavrilov Alexei 2337RUS 29b1 32w1 5b0 21w1 14b½ 9w½ 25b15,030,527,00,0
8 Nikologorsky Matfei 2165RUS 50b1 28w1 6b0 35w1 20b1 3w0 31b15,029,026,00,0
9GMVul Arkadi Eremeevich 2141RUS 57w1 43b½ 36w1 2b0 17w1 7b½ 20w15,028,526,00,0
10 Krylov Aleksey 2095RUS 45b1 3w0 29b1 31w1 53b1 6w0 23b15,028,025,50,0
11IMGorbatov Alexej 2272RUS 54w½ 55b1 33w1 13b1 4w0 24b1 15w½5,027,525,00,0
12FMAfanasiev Vadim 2123RUS 51w1 2b0 42w1 48b1 15w0 28b1 21w15,027,524,50,0
13 Kudashov Egor 2128RUS 65b1 60w½ 26b1 11w0 32b1 16w1 14b½5,025,523,50,0
14FMCherenkov Andrey 2242RUS 56b1 41w1 4w½ 24b1 7w½ 2b0 13w½4,531,028,50,0
15 Smirnov Timofey 2282RUS 69b1 30w1 3b0 41w1 12b1 5w0 11b½4,531,028,00,0
16 Gluhovsky Mark 2201RUS 54b1 22w1 4b0 34w1 13b0 27w14,528,025,50,0
17 Yarikov Artem 1569RUS 24w½ 33b0 54w1 18w1 9b0 35b1 40w14,526,023,50,0
18 Marchukov Dmitriy 2060RUS 42w½ 36b0 67w1 17b0 57w1 56b1 33w14,521,019,50,0
19 Filimonenko Sergei 1813RUS 6b0 62w0 47b½ 66w1 60b1 53w1 32b14,519,518,00,0
20 Glibka Yulia 2007RUS 52b1 4b0 27w1 43b1 8w0 26w1 9b04,029,526,50,0
21IMLosev Dmitry 1930RUS 66b1 1w0 49b1 7b0 29w1 45w1 12b04,027,526,00,0
22 Arkhipenko Daniil 2151RUS 49b1 48w1 16b0 28w1 2w0 23b0 43w14,027,524,50,0
23 Fedorovich Nikolay 1827RUS 3b0 45w1 63b1 25w0 37b1 22w1 10w04,027,025,00,0
24 Jiwashko Sergey 2015RUS 17b½ 38w1 60b1 14w0 26b½ 11w0 46b14,026,524,50,0
25 Zhukov Anton 2012RUS 39w½ 58b1 43w½ 23b1 5w0 48b1 7w04,026,524,00,0
26 Semenov Kirill 1891RUS 58w½ 39b1 13w0 36b1 24w½ 20b0 50w14,025,523,00,0
27 Yurovskikh Yasmin 1795RUS 1b0 66w1 20b0 62w1 41b1 30w1 16b04,025,023,50,0
28 Yanko Ivan 1882RUS 70b1 8b0 51w1 22b0 50w1 12w0 49b14,024,023,00,0
29 Lukyanenko Artemiy 1808RUS 7w0 59b1 10w0 64b1 21b0 61w1 41b14,023,521,50,0
30 Tverdokhleb Aleksandr 1987RUS 47w1 15b0 34w0 60w1 44b1 27b0 48w14,023,021,00,0
31 Shur Tatiana 1850RUS 55w0 67b1 61w1 10b0 42w1 40b1 8w04,022,020,50,0
32WFMLarina Marija 2002RUS 59w1 7b0 69w1 34b½ 13w0 36b1 19w03,527,024,50,0
33 Bezhenar Georgy 1985RUS 17w1 11b0 53w0 39b1 49w1 18b03,526,524,00,0
Buniatyan David 1713RUS 5b0 37w1 30b1 32w½ 16b0 41w0 53b13,526,524,00,0
35 Babaian Eduard 1925RUS 37b1 5w0 62b1 8b0 56w½ 17w0 45b13,526,024,00,0
36 Plaksin Igor 1695RUS 53b½ 18w1 9b0 26w0 47b1 32w0 54w13,525,022,50,0
37AFMSolozhenkin Sevastyan 1298RUS 35w0 34b0 52w1 65b1 23w0 44w1 38b½3,522,520,50,0
38 Pilshchikov Vasiliy 1876RUS 67w½ 24b0 58w1 42b½ 45w0 52b1 37w½3,520,519,00,0
39 Zagorskii Artem 1563RUS 25b½ 26w0 53b0 67w1 33w0 66b1 56w13,519,518,00,0
40 Gasparian Karen 1990RUS 62b1 6w0 50b1 44w1 3b0 31w0 17b03,027,025,00,0
41 Solomin Maxim 1927RUS 64w1 14b0 65w1 15b0 27w0 34b1 29w03,024,522,50,0
Sakovich Luka 1578RUS 18b½ 53w1 12b0 38w½ 31b0 46w0 61b13,024,522,50,0
43 Uzunov Jakov 1841RUS 63b1 9w½ 25b½ 20w0 49b0 62w1 22b03,024,022,00,0
44 Kulakov Vitaly 1820RUS 4w0 52b1 55w1 40b0 30w0 37b0 57w13,024,021,50,0
45 Isupov Nikolay 1640RUS 10w0 23b0 71w1 46w1 38b1 21b0 35w03,023,523,00,0
46 Mkrtchyan Arsen 1837ARM 2w0 51b0 59w1 45b0 64w1 42b1 24w03,023,521,50,0
47 Bugaev Anton 1435RUS 30b0 69w0 19w½ 54b1 36w0 59b½ 65w13,022,020,00,0
48 Srdanovic Ljuban 1852MNE 71b1 22b0 64w1 12w0 63b1 25w0 30b03,021,521,00,0
Serdyuk Vladimir 1692RUS 22w0 71b1 21w0 55b1 43w1 33b0 28w03,021,521,00,0
50 Gorskiy Alexander 1700RUS 8w0 70b1 40w0 68b1 28b0 63w1 26b03,020,019,00,0
51 Chistyakov Andrey 1662RUS 12b0 46w1 28b0 63w0 61b0 68w1 62b13,019,018,00,0
52 Tsoi Matvey 1531RUS 20w0 44w0 37b0 70b1 68w1 38w0 63b13,018,017,00,0
53 Kondratenko Anatoly 2154RUS 36w½ 42b0 39w1 33b1 10w0 19b0 34w02,526,523,50,0
54 Oganisian Yury 1776RUS 11b½ 16w0 17b0 47w0 58b1 60w1 36b02,525,023,00,0
55 Raykov Arseniy 0RUS 31b1 11w0 44b0 49w0 59w½ 57b0 66w12,521,520,00,0
56 Grigorenko Bogdan 1731RUS 14w0 64b0 70w1 61b1 35b½ 18w0 39b02,521,020,00,0
57 Orlov Timofey 1672RUS 9b0 63w0 66b½ 58w1 18b0 55w1 44b02,521,019,50,0
58 Goglichidze Tamerlan 1211RUS 26b½ 25w0 38b0 57b0 54w0 64b1 67w12,520,018,50,0
59 Efimov Dmitriy F. 1464RUS 32b0 29w0 46b0 71w1 55b½ 47w½ 60b½2,518,518,00,0
60 Oganisian Semen 1412RUS 68w1 13b½ 24w0 30b0 19w0 54b0 59w½2,023,522,50,0
61 Lyaschenko Egor 1051RUS 31b0 56w0 51w1 29b0 42w02,023,521,00,0
62 Makhmudov Dzhordg 1439RUS 40w0 19b1 35w0 27b0 65w1 43b0 51w02,023,021,00,0
63 Smirnov Anton 0RUS 43w0 57b1 23w0 51b1 48w0 50b0 52w02,021,519,00,0
64 Plavinskiy Albert 1379RUS 41b0 56w1 48b0 29w0 46b0 58w0 70b12,019,018,00,0
65 Orlov Alexandr 1670RUS 13w0 68b1 41b0 37w0 62b0 70w1 47b02,018,517,50,0
66 Vygodin Boris 1391RUS 21w0 27b0 57w½ 19b0 67b1 39w0 55b01,522,521,00,0
67 Kunakhov Aleksey 0RUS 38b½ 31w0 18b0 39b0 66w0 71w1 58b01,520,019,50,0
68 Oganisian Ovanes 0RUS 60b0 65w0 -1 50w0 52b0 51b0 71w½1,515,515,00,0
69 Travin Vladimir 1792RUS 15w0 47b1 32b0 -0 -0 -0 -01,022,020,00,0
70 Davydov Stanislav 0RUS 28w0 50w0 56b0 52w0 71b1 65b0 64w01,017,016,50,0
71 Marchukov Aleksandr 0RUS 48w0 49w0 45b0 59b0 70w0 67b0 68b½0,515,014,00,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN