Kollam District Open School Chess Championship-2017 For U15

OrganizadorFederaciónDirector del TorneoÁrbitro principalControl de tiempoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
YMCA Kollam in association with Chess Association KollamIndia ( IND )Prof. Dr. Mathew K. JacobGregory Daniel [NA, IND, ID: 4665 9200]15 Min. + 10 Sec. Increment for each move.YMCA Hall, Kollam.Sistema Suizo2017/11/111000

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Adithya Byju 0IND 19b1 10w1 14b1 2w1 3b1 4w½5,50,022,525,5
2 Ajin Raj 0IND 5w1 15b1 24w1 1b0 20w1 7w15,00,021,024,0
3 Anju G 0IND 31w1 21b1 6b1 7w1 1w0 8b15,00,021,023,0
4 Rohith J Pillai 0IND 26w1 8b½ 22w1 28b1 17w1 1b½5,00,018,521,0
5 Nahna Sameer 0IND 2b0 37w1 30b1 18b1 28w1 14w15,00,016,017,5
6 Sahal Hussain E S 1020IND 18w1 9b1 3w0 11b1 8w½ 15b14,50,020,523,5
7 Abhijith J 0IND 40w1 11b1 20w1 3b0 9w1 2b04,00,021,022,0
8 Adwaith S Vinu 0IND 32b1 4w½ 38b1 16w1 6b½ 3w04,00,020,021,0
9 Goureesankar B 0IND 34b1 6w0 12b1 21w1 7b0 24w14,00,018,520,5
10 Nithin Manoj 0IND 17w1 1b0 18w0 22b1 37w1 20b14,00,017,519,0
11 Muhamed Adnan 0IND 38b1 7w0 23b1 6w0 21b1 17b14,00,017,018,0
12 Sarath S 0IND 36w1 28b0 9w0 33w1 25b1 19w14,00,014,516,0
13 Rd Kiran Lal 0IND 28w0 29b1 17w0 38w1 23b1 18b14,00,013,514,5
14 Devika Rs 0IND 39w1 22b1 1w0 15b½ 30w1 5b03,50,019,019,5
15 Pranav R 0IND 37b1 2w0 33b1 14w½ 16b1 6w03,50,018,520,0
16 Sidharth Ravikumar 0IND 29w1 39b1 28w½ 8b0 15w0 34b13,50,014,515,0
17 Akash Dileep 0IND 10b0 41w1 13b1 19w1 4b0 11w03,00,020,020,5
18 Davarsh M Santhosh 0IND 6b0 34w1 10b1 5w0 35b1 13w03,00,019,521,0
19 Krishna Nath J 0IND 1w0 26b1 31w1 17b0 27w1 12b03,00,018,020,0
20 Bimal B 0IND 27b1 23w1 7b0 32w1 2b0 10w03,00,018,020,0
Shhriya Ks 0IND 25b1 3w0 34b1 9b0 11w0 30b13,00,018,020,0
22 Abdullah Riyaz 0IND 41b1 14w0 4b0 10w0 33b1 28b13,00,017,017,5
23 Viswajith 0IND -1 20b0 11w0 29b1 13w0 32w13,00,016,018,0
24 Sree Hari Hs 0IND 33b1 30w1 2b0 25w0 32b1 9b03,00,016,018,0
25 Anzil S 0IND 21w0 31b0 39w1 24b1 12w0 35b13,00,013,514,0
26 Anurup S Dev 0IND 4b0 19w0 41b1 35w0 40b1 31w13,00,012,513,0
27 Theertha Kalyani 0IND 20w0 -1 32b0 40w1 19b0 37b13,00,011,512,5
28 Anagha Ben P 0IND 13b1 12w1 16b½ 4w0 5b0 22w02,50,021,524,5
29 Balagopal S 0IND 16b0 13w0 37b½ 23w0 39b1 38w12,50,012,513,0
30 Anwar Shah 0IND 35w1 24b0 5w0 31b1 14b0 21w02,00,016,518,0
31 Reuben P James 0IND 3b0 25w1 19b0 30w0 38b1 26b02,00,016,017,0
32 Muhammad Hadi 0IND 8w0 36b1 27w1 20b0 24w0 23b02,00,015,016,5
33 Balgovind B 0IND 24w0 35b1 15w0 12b0 22w0 40w12,00,015,016,0
34 Adarsh S 0IND 9w0 18b0 21w0 39b1 41w1 16w02,00,014,014,5
35 Sanjeevani 0IND 30b0 33w0 -1 26b1 18w0 25w02,00,013,014,5
36 Anzif S 0IND 12b0 32w0 40b0 37w0 -1 41b12,00,09,09,5
37 Aldrin S John 0IND 15w0 5b0 29w½ 36b1 10b0 27w01,50,017,519,0
38 Aditya Krishnan Hn 0IND 11w0 40b1 8w0 13b0 31w0 29b01,00,016,517,5
39 Abhishak Kumar S 0IND 14b0 16w0 25b0 34w0 29w0 -11,00,014,514,5
40 Devamanas Ts 0IND 7b0 38w0 36w1 27b0 26w0 33b01,00,013,014,0
41 Denis Dantier 0IND 22w0 17b0 26w0 -1 34b0 36w01,00,012,513,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN